Schedule & Results, Rep C (Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Organization Library
Organization Library
TSMHA By-Laws
TSMHA Policies
TSMHA Policies
TSMHA Dressing Room Policy
Concussion Policy/Protocol 2015-16
Team Complaint Process
Code Of Conduct
Code Of Conduct
TSMHA Abuse/Harassment Policy
TSMHA Appeals Committee Mandate
AGM Meeting Minutes
TSMHA Board Minutes 2023-2024
TSMHA Board Minutes 2022-2023
TSMHA Board Minutes 2021-2022
TSMHA Board Minutes 2019-20
TSMHA Board Minutes 2018-19
TSMHA Board Minutes 2017-18
TSMHA Board Minutes 2016-17
TSMHA Board Minutes 2015-16
TSMHA Board Minutes - Previous Years
COVID Information
Self Assessment Checklist
Contact Us
In Memory Of
Games Centre
Tournaments
Tournaments
2024 Mickey Renaud Cup U9A
2019-20 Tournaments
2021-22 Tournaments
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
OHF New Residential Transfer Request
Returning Player Registration (HCR Hockey Canada Registration Link)
New Player - Pre-Registration Form
2023-24 Fall Registration & Season Information
Registrar - Contact Information
Goaltender Registrations
Transfer to TSMHA - Tryout For TRAVEL
Transfer to TSMHA - Play HOUSE LEAGUE
AAA - 2023 Permission To Skate
Financial Assistance
Boundaries
Refund Policy
Tax Receipts
Division Name Changes
Travel
Current Coaches
A/C Tryout Guidelines
A/C Player Movement Consent Form
AP Form
Travel Permit Request
Coaches Corner
Coaches Corner
Criminal Offences Declaration
Request For Police Clearance
Coaching Requirements 2023-2024
2022-23 Manual Of Operations
NCCP - Management
NCCP - "The Locker"
Certification Maintenance
Setting Up E-Hockey Account (HCR)
Coaching Clinics
Coaching Resources
Coaching Resources
TSMHA HL & Travel AP Form (STANDARD)
TSMHA House League AP Policy
Team Roster Labels (Template)
Coaches and Team Documents
Injury Reporting
For Parents
2023/24 House League Coaching Application
Rowan's Law
Rowan's Law
Welcome To The TSMHA Family
Implementation Guide - Novice & Below
Respect In Sport - Parent Program
Changes Announced To Programming Novice & Below
Parent Resources
Refs/Timekeepers
Refs/Timekeepers
TSMHA Referees
Rep C
Rep C Menu
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
Rep C
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Category Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
114 Games
All Scheduled Games
114 Games
Unreported Games
8 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
114 games
All Opponents
114 games
Amherstburg Stars
4 games
Belle River Canadiens
10 games
Erie North Shore Storm
3 games
Kent Cobras
12 games
LaSalle Sabres 'A'
1 game
Riverside Rangers
4 games
Talbot Trail Blazers
10 games
U11 C
19 games
U13 C
18 games
U15 C
17 games
WINDSOR C
3 games
Windsor Jr. Spitfires AA
3 games
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
10 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
114 games
All Venues
114 games
Adie Knox
5 games
ATC (C)
4 games
ATC (Shuren)
2 games
ATC (The Rock)
6 games
Central Park (South)
4 games
Central Park Athletics (North Rink)
4 games
Central Park Athletics (South Rink)
2 games
Essex (Libro)
2 games
Essex (Shaheen)
1 game
Harrow
2 games
Kingsville
1 game
Libro (A)
4 games
Memorial
1 game
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
7 games
Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
45 games
Tecumseh Arena (Pad B)
9 games
Thames Campus
4 games
Tilbury
6 games
WFCU (AM 800)
1 game
WFCU (Green Shield)
4 games
×
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
2021-2022
2018-2019
×
May 2023
6 games
Sep 2023
3 tournaments
11 games
Oct 2023
1 tournament
20 games
Nov 2023
17 games
Dec 2023
3 tournaments
11 games
Jan 2024
18 games
Feb 2024
2 tournaments
19 games
Mar 2024
12 games
March 2024
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U13 C
vs Belle River Canadiens
U13CRR11
Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
2-3
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U11 C
vs Belle River Canadiens
U11CRR16
Tecumseh Arena (Pad B)
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U13 C
@ Kent Cobras
U13CRR05
Tilbury
2-9
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U13 C
vs LaSalle Sabres 'A'
U13CRR12
Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
6-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
5:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U11 C
@ Kent Cobras
U11CRR07
Tilbury
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U11 C
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
U11CRR19
Adie Knox
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 C
@ Riverside Rangers
U15CRR10
WFCU (AM 800)
7-1
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
7:00 PM
Home Exhibition
REP • U13 C
vs Essex
Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
6:00 PM
Home Game
REP • U11 C
vs Kent
Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
10:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U13 C
@ Belle River Canadiens
U13CSFA
ATC (The Rock)
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
10:30 AM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U11 C
@ LaSalle Sabres 'A'
U11CSFA
ATC (Shuren)
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 C
@ Kent Cobras
U15CSFA
ATC (The Rock)