Schedule & Results (Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 05 20197:30 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 5 - WhiteMidget/Juvenile 6 - BlackTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Sep 08 20197:00 AMMNMinor Novice 4 - WhiteMinor Novice 3 - BlueTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Sep 08 20198:00 AMMNMinor Novice 1 - GreenMinor Novice 2 - BlackTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Sep 08 20199:00 AMIPInititation 6 - RedInititation 3 - BlueTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Sep 08 201910:00 AMIPInititation 1 - GreenInititation 5 - OrangeTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Sep 08 201911:00 AMIPInititation 2 - BlackInititation 4 - WhiteTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Sep 08 20197:00 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 4 - BlueMidget/Juvenile 1 - RedTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Sep 08 20198:30 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 2 - GreenMidget/Juvenile 3 - YellowTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Sep 12 20197:30 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 2 - GreenMidget/Juvenile 1 - RedTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Sep 14 20192:00 PMPWPeewee 2 - YellowPeewee 3 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Sep 14 20193:00 PMBABantam 4 - BlueBantam 3 - YellowTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Sep 14 20194:00 PMPWPeewee 4 - Blue JacketsPeewee 1 - RedTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Sep 14 20194:15 PMBABantam 1 - RedBantam 2 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Sep 15 20197:00 AMMNMinor Novice 1 - GreenMinor Novice 4 - WhiteTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Sep 15 20198:00 AMMNMinor Novice 2 - BlackMinor Novice 3 - BlueTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Sep 15 20199:00 AMIPInititation 2 - BlackInititation 5 - OrangeTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Sep 15 20199:15 AMPWPeewee 4 - Blue JacketsPeewee 2 - YellowTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Sep 15 201910:00 AMIPInititation 6 - RedInititation 4 - WhiteTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Sep 15 201910:15 AMPWPeewee 1 - RedPeewee 3 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Sep 15 201911:00 AMIPInititation 3 - BlueInititation 1 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Sep 15 201911:15 AMBABantam 1 - RedBantam 4 - BlueTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Sep 15 201912:15 PMBABantam 2 - GreenBantam 3 - YellowTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Sep 15 20197:00 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 5 - WhiteMidget/Juvenile 3 - YellowTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Sep 15 20198:30 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 6 - BlackMidget/Juvenile 4 - BlueTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Sep 22 20197:00 AMMNMinor Novice 3 - BlueMinor Novice 1 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Sep 22 20198:00 AMMNMinor Novice 4 - WhiteMinor Novice 2 - BlackTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Sep 22 20199:00 AMIPInititation 1 - GreenInititation 6 - RedTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Sep 22 20199:15 AMPWPeewee 3 - GreenPeewee 4 - Blue JacketsTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Sep 22 201910:00 AMIPInititation 3 - BlueInititation 2 - BlackTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Sep 22 201910:15 AMPWPeewee 2 - YellowPeewee 1 - RedTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Sep 22 201911:00 AMIPInititation 4 - WhiteInititation 5 - OrangeTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Sep 22 201912:00 PMNOVNovice 1 - BlueNovice 2 - TealTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Sep 22 201912:15 PMBABantam 4 - BlueBantam 2 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Sep 22 20192:00 PM Midget Major AABelle River A Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Sep 26 20197:15 PM Midget Major AALaSalle Tecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Sep 29 20197:00 AMMNMinor Novice 2 - BlackMinor Novice 1 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Sep 29 20197:15 AMATAtoMc 1 - OrangeAtoMc 4 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Sep 29 20198:00 AMMNMinor Novice 3 - BlueMinor Novice 4 - WhiteTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Sep 29 20199:00 AMIPInititation 3 - BlueInititation 4 - WhiteTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Sep 29 20199:15 AMPWPeewee 1 - RedPeewee 4 - Blue JacketsTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Sep 29 201910:00 AMIPInititation 5 - OrangeInititation 6 - RedTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Sep 29 201910:15 AMPWPeewee 3 - GreenPeewee 2 - YellowTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Sep 29 201911:00 AMIPInititation 1 - GreenInititation 2 - BlackTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Sep 29 201911:15 AMBABantam 2 - GreenBantam 1 - RedTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Sep 29 201912:00 PMNOVNovice 2 - TealNovice 1 - BlueTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Oct 06 20197:00 AMMNMinor Novice 3 - BlueMinor Novice 2 - BlackTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Oct 06 20198:00 AMMNMinor Novice 4 - WhiteMinor Novice 1 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Oct 06 20199:00 AMIPInititation 6 - RedInititation 2 - BlackTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Oct 06 201910:00 AMIPInititation 4 - WhiteInititation 1 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Oct 06 201911:00 AMIPInititation 5 - OrangeInititation 3 - BlueTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Oct 06 201912:00 PMNOVNovice 2 - TealNovice 1 - BlueTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Oct 13 20197:00 AMMNMinor Novice 2 - BlackMinor Novice 4 - WhiteTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Oct 13 20198:00 AMMNMinor Novice 1 - GreenMinor Novice 3 - BlueTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Oct 13 20199:00 AMIPInititation 5 - OrangeInititation 1 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Oct 13 20199:15 AMPWPeewee 3 - GreenPeewee 1 - RedTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Oct 13 201910:00 AMIPInititation 4 - WhiteInititation 2 - BlackTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Oct 13 201910:15 AMPWPeewee 2 - YellowPeewee 4 - Blue JacketsTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Oct 13 201911:00 AMIPInititation 3 - BlueInititation 6 - RedTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Oct 13 201912:00 PMNOVNovice 1 - BlueNovice 2 - TealTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Oct 20 20197:00 AMMNMinor Novice 4 - WhiteMinor Novice 3 - BlueTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Oct 20 20197:15 AMATAtoMc 4 - GreenAtoMc 3 - YellowTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Oct 20 20198:00 AMMNMinor Novice 1 - GreenMinor Novice 2 - BlackTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Oct 20 20199:00 AMIPInititation 4 - WhiteInititation 6 - RedTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Oct 20 20199:15 AMPWPeewee 4 - Blue JacketsPeewee 3 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Oct 20 201910:00 AMIPInititation 1 - GreenInititation 3 - BlueTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Oct 20 201910:15 AMPWPeewee 1 - RedPeewee 2 - YellowTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Oct 20 201911:00 AMIPInititation 5 - OrangeInititation 2 - BlackTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Oct 20 201912:00 PMNOVNovice 1 - BlueNovice 2 - TealTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Oct 27 20197:00 AMMNMinor Novice 1 - GreenMinor Novice 4 - WhiteTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Oct 27 20197:15 AMATAtoMc 1 - OrangeAtoMc 4 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Oct 27 20198:00 AMMNMinor Novice 2 - BlackMinor Novice 3 - BlueTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Oct 27 20199:00 AMIPInititation 2 - BlackInititation 3 - BlueTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Oct 27 20199:15 AMPWPeewee 1 - RedPeewee 4 - Blue JacketsTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Oct 27 201910:00 AMIPInititation 5 - OrangeInititation 4 - WhiteTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Oct 27 201910:15 AMPWPeewee 2 - YellowPeewee 3 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Oct 27 201911:00 AMIPInititation 6 - RedInititation 1 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Oct 27 201912:00 PMNOVNovice 2 - TealNovice 1 - BlueTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 03 20197:00 AMMNMinor Novice 3 - BlueMinor Novice 1 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 03 20198:00 AMMNMinor Novice 4 - WhiteMinor Novice 2 - BlackTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 03 20199:00 AMIPInititation 6 - RedInititation 5 - OrangeTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 03 20199:15 AMPWPeewee 3 - GreenPeewee 1 - RedTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Nov 03 201910:00 AMIPInititation 2 - BlackInititation 1 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 03 201910:15 AMPWPeewee 4 - Blue JacketsPeewee 2 - YellowTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Nov 03 201911:00 AMIPInititation 4 - WhiteInititation 3 - BlueTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 03 201912:00 PMNOVNovice 2 - TealNovice 1 - BlueTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
PWAE50Nov 09 20196:30 PM Peewee AEWindsor Jr. SpitfiresTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
EX-1Nov 09 20198:00 PM Peewee SelectSarnia Sting Peewee SelectTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 10 20197:00 AMMNMinor Novice 2 - BlackMinor Novice 1 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 10 20197:15 AMATAtoMc 2 - PurpleAtoMc 1 - OrangeTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Nov 10 20198:00 AMMNMinor Novice 3 - BlueMinor Novice 4 - WhiteTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 10 20198:15 AMATAtoMc 3 - YellowAtoMc 4 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Nov 10 20199:00 AMIPInititation 1 - GreenInititation 4 - WhiteTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 10 20199:15 AMPWPeewee 2 - YellowPeewee 1 - RedTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Nov 10 201910:00 AMIPInititation 3 - BlueInititation 5 - OrangeTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 10 201910:15 AMPWPeewee 3 - GreenPeewee 4 - Blue JacketsTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Nov 10 201911:00 AMIPInititation 2 - BlackInititation 6 - RedTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 10 201911:15 AMBABantam 2 - GreenBantam 1 - RedTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Nov 10 201912:00 PMNOVNovice 1 - BlueNovice 2 - TealTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 10 201912:15 PMBABantam 3 - YellowBantam 4 - BlueTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
BAE47Nov 10 20195:30 PM Bantam AESouthpoint CapitalsTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
PWAE22Nov 10 20196:10 PM Peewee AELaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
MB088Nov 10 20197:15 PM Bantam Minor AARiverside RangersTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
M119Nov 12 20199:10 PM Midget Major AARiverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
A091Nov 14 20197:15 PM Atom Major AABelle River CanadiensTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Nov 14 20197:30 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 4 - BlueMidget/Juvenile 6 - BlackTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
MPW091Nov 15 20197:00 PM Peewee Minor AABelle River CanadiensTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
PW059Nov 15 20197:30 PM Peewee Major AALaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
A095Nov 15 20197:45 PM Atom Major AAWindsor Jr. SpitfiresCapri Pizzeria RC (A)
EX-2Nov 16 20191:00 PM Peewee SelectRiverside Rangers Peewee SelectWFCU BOWL
Nov 16 20192:00 PMBABantam 3 - YellowBantam 2 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
PW054Nov 16 20192:15 PM Peewee Major AAKent CobrasThames Campus
Nov 16 20193:00 PMBABantam 4 - BlueBantam 1 - RedTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
A082Nov 16 20196:30 PM Atom Major AARiverside RangersTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
BAE49Nov 16 20197:45 PM Bantam AEBelle River CanadiensTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
B085Nov 16 20198:00 PM Bantam Major AAErie North Shore StormTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 17 20197:00 AMMNMinor Novice 3 - BlueMinor Novice 2 - BlackTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 17 20197:15 AMATAtoMc 3 - YellowAtoMc 2 - PurpleTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Nov 17 20198:00 AMMNMinor Novice 4 - WhiteMinor Novice 1 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 17 20198:15 AMATAtoMc 4 - GreenAtoMc 1 - OrangeTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Nov 17 20199:00 AMIPInititation 1 - GreenInititation 3 - BlueTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 17 20199:15 AMPWPeewee 3 - GreenPeewee 2 - YellowTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Nov 17 201910:00 AMIPInititation 5 - OrangeInititation 2 - BlackTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 17 201910:15 AMPWPeewee 4 - Blue JacketsPeewee 1 - RedTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Nov 17 201911:00 AMIPInititation 6 - RedInititation 4 - WhiteTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 17 201911:15 AMBABantam 2 - GreenBantam 4 - BlueTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Nov 17 201912:00 PMNOVNovice 1 - BlueNovice 2 - TealTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 17 201912:15 PMBABantam 1 - RedBantam 3 - YellowTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
MA086Nov 17 20192:15 PM Atom Minor AAEssex RavensTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
BAE48Nov 17 20195:45 PM Bantam AEKent CobrasTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
M063Nov 17 20195:50 PM Midget Major AALaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
Nov 17 20197:00 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 3 - YellowMidget/Juvenile 1 - RedTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 17 20198:30 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 2 - GreenMidget/Juvenile 5 - WhiteTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
M082Nov 19 20196:30 PM Midget Major AAErie North Shore StormTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 21 20197:30 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 1 - RedMidget/Juvenile 2 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
MA060Nov 21 20197:30 PM Atom Minor AARiverside RangersWFCU (Green Shield)
MPW099Nov 22 20196:00 PM Peewee Minor AAWindsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
A099Nov 22 20197:45 PM Atom Major AAWindsor Jr. SpitfiresCapri Pizzeria RC (A)
B067Nov 22 20198:00 PM Bantam Major AALaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
MM066Nov 22 20198:50 PM Midget Minor AARiverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
MM128Nov 23 20191:00 PM Midget Minor AAWindsor Jr. Spitfires 'A'Adie Knox
MA081Nov 23 20195:00 PM Atom Minor AASouthpoint CapitalsTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
M099Nov 23 20195:00 PM Midget Major AAWindsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
A083Nov 23 20195:15 PM Atom Major AAAmherstburg StarsTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
PW070Nov 23 20195:55 PM Peewee Major AARiverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
AAE69Nov 23 20196:30 PM Atom AELaSalle SabresTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
MPW092Nov 23 20196:45 PM Peewee Minor AAKent CobrasTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
BAE22Nov 23 20197:20 PM Bantam AELaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
B082Nov 23 20198:00 PM Bantam Major AAAmherstburg StarsTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
MM092Nov 23 20198:15 PM Midget Minor AAWindsor Jr. SpitfiresTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Nov 24 20197:00 AMMNMinor Novice 2 - BlackMinor Novice 4 - WhiteTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 24 20197:15 AMATAtoMc 2 - PurpleAtoMc 4 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Nov 24 20198:00 AMMNMinor Novice 1 - GreenMinor Novice 3 - BlueTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 24 20198:15 AMATAtoMc 1 - OrangeAtoMc 3 - YellowTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Nov 24 20199:00 AMIPInititation 2 - BlackInititation 4 - WhiteTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 24 20199:15 AMPWPeewee 2 - YellowPeewee 4 - Blue JacketsTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Nov 24 201910:00 AMIPInititation 6 - RedInititation 3 - BlueTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 24 201910:15 AMPWPeewee 1 - RedPeewee 3 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Nov 24 201911:00 AMIPInititation 1 - GreenInititation 5 - OrangeTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 24 201911:15 AMBABantam 2 - GreenBantam 4 - BlueTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Nov 24 201912:00 PMNOVNovice 2 - TealNovice 1 - BlueTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 24 201912:15 PMBABantam 3 - YellowBantam 1 - RedTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
MPW040Nov 24 20193:45 PM Peewee Minor AAKent CobrasThames Campus
BAE50Nov 24 20195:30 PM Bantam AEWindsor Jr. SpitfiresTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
M048Nov 24 20196:35 PM Midget Major AAKent CobrasTilbury
Nov 24 20197:00 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 5 - WhiteMidget/Juvenile 6 - BlackTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
MB091Nov 24 20197:15 PM Bantam Minor AAWindsor Jr. SpitfiresTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Nov 24 20198:30 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 3 - YellowMidget/Juvenile 4 - BlueTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
M086Nov 26 20196:30 PM Midget Major AALaSalle SabresTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
MA092Nov 28 20197:15 PM Atom Minor AAKent CobrasTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Nov 28 20197:30 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 1 - RedMidget/Juvenile 5 - WhiteTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
AAE78Nov 29 20196:00 PM Atom AEWindsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
MPW083Nov 29 20196:30 PM Peewee Minor AAErie North Shore StormTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
B073Nov 29 20197:10 PM Bantam Major AARiverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
MB087Nov 29 20198:00 PM Bantam Minor AABelle River CanadiensTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
MA089Nov 30 20195:00 PM Atom Minor AALaSalle SabresTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
MPW031Nov 30 20196:30 PM Peewee Minor AAEssex RavensEssex (Libro)
AAE70Nov 30 20196:30 PM Atom AEKent CobrasTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
EX-3Nov 30 20197:15 PM Peewee SelectRiverside Rangers Peewee SelectTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
MB058Nov 30 20197:20 PM Bantam Minor AALaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PW036Nov 30 20198:00 PM Peewee Major AAEssex RavensEssex (Libro)
B090Nov 30 20198:00 PM Bantam Major AALaSalle SabresTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 01 20197:00 AMMNMinor Novice 2 - BlackMinor Novice 4 - WhiteTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 01 20197:15 AMATAtoMc 2 - PurpleAtoMc 4 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Dec 01 20198:00 AMMNMinor Novice 3 - BlueMinor Novice 1 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 01 20198:15 AMATAtoMc 3 - YellowAtoMc 1 - OrangeTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Dec 01 20199:00 AMIPInititation 6 - RedInititation 5 - OrangeTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 01 20199:15 AMPWPeewee 2 - YellowPeewee 4 - Blue JacketsTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Dec 01 201910:00 AMIPInititation 2 - BlackInititation 1 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 01 201910:15 AMPWPeewee 3 - GreenPeewee 1 - RedTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Dec 01 201911:00 AMIPInititation 4 - WhiteInititation 3 - BlueTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 01 201911:15 AMBABantam 3 - YellowBantam 2 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Dec 01 201912:00 PMNOVNovice 2 - TealNovice 1 - BlueTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 01 201912:15 PMBABantam 1 - RedBantam 4 - BlueTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
MA095Dec 01 20191:00 PM Atom Minor AAWindsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
B055Dec 01 20195:00 PM Bantam Major AAKent CobrasTilbury
PWAE09Dec 01 20195:30 PM Peewee AEBelle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
PW090Dec 01 20195:30 PM Peewee Major AAKent CobrasTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
AAE71Dec 01 20195:45 PM Atom AEEssex RavensTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
MB062Dec 01 20195:50 PM Bantam Minor AALaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
Dec 01 20197:00 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 6 - BlackMidget/Juvenile 3 - YellowTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 01 20198:30 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 4 - BlueMidget/Juvenile 2 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
M087Dec 03 20196:30 PM Midget Major AAWindsor Jr. SpitfiresTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
MB018Dec 05 20197:15 PM Bantam Minor AABelle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
Dec 05 20197:30 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 3 - YellowMidget/Juvenile 2 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
BAE32Dec 06 20196:30 PM Bantam AESouthpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
MM096Dec 06 20197:30 PM Midget Minor AAWindsor Jr. SpitfiresTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
PWAE60Dec 07 20192:30 PM Peewee AEWindsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
A090Dec 07 20196:30 PM Atom Major AAKent CobrasTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
MB086Dec 07 20196:45 PM Bantam Minor AAKent CobrasTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
B091Dec 07 20198:00 PM Bantam Major AAWindsor Jr. SpitfiresTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
MM099Dec 07 20198:15 PM Midget Minor AABelle River CanadiensTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Dec 08 20197:00 AMMNMinor Novice 3 - BlueMinor Novice 2 - BlackTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 08 20197:15 AMATAtoMc 3 - YellowAtoMc 2 - PurpleTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Dec 08 20198:00 AMMNMinor Novice 1 - GreenMinor Novice 4 - WhiteTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 08 20198:15 AMATAtoMc 1 - OrangeAtoMc 4 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Dec 08 20199:00 AMIPInititation 4 - WhiteInititation 1 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 08 20199:15 AMPWPeewee 3 - GreenPeewee 2 - YellowTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Dec 08 201910:00 AMIPInititation 3 - BlueInititation 5 - OrangeTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 08 201910:15 AMPWPeewee 1 - RedPeewee 4 - Blue JacketsTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Dec 08 201911:00 AMIPInititation 2 - BlackInititation 6 - RedTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 08 201911:15 AMBABantam 4 - BlueBantam 3 - YellowTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Dec 08 201912:00 PMNOVNovice 1 - BlueNovice 2 - TealTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 08 201912:15 PMBABantam 2 - GreenBantam 1 - RedTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
MM103Dec 08 20193:15 PM Midget Minor AAAmherstburg StarsTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
A060Dec 08 20194:30 PM Atom Major AARiverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
MB092Dec 08 20195:15 PM Bantam Minor AALaSalle SabresTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
PWAE46Dec 08 20195:30 PM Peewee AELaSalle SabresTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 08 20197:00 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 4 - BlueMidget/Juvenile 5 - WhiteTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 08 20198:30 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 1 - RedMidget/Juvenile 6 - BlackTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
M089Dec 10 20196:30 PM Midget Major AALaSalle SabresTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
BAE60Dec 10 20197:00 PM Bantam AEWindsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
Dec 12 20197:30 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 4 - BlueMidget/Juvenile 6 - BlackTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
PW017Dec 13 20195:45 PM Peewee Major AABelle River CanadiensATC (C)
BAE09Dec 13 20197:00 PM Bantam AEBelle River CanadiensATC (C)
B088Dec 13 20197:30 PM Bantam Major AABelle River CanadiensTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
MB102Dec 14 20191:00 PM Bantam Minor AAWindsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
Dec 14 20192:00 PMBABantam 1 - RedBantam 3 - YellowTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 14 20193:00 PMBABantam 4 - BlueBantam 2 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
A088Dec 14 20195:15 PM Atom Major AAWindsor Jr. SpitfiresTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
M018Dec 14 20195:30 PM Midget Major AABelle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
PWAE47Dec 14 20196:30 PM Peewee AESouthpoint CapitalsTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
MPW089Dec 14 20196:45 PM Peewee Minor AALaSalle SabresTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
MM097Dec 14 20198:00 PM Midget Minor AALaSalle SabresTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 15 20197:00 AMMNMinor Novice 4 - WhiteMinor Novice 3 - BlueTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 15 20197:15 AMATAtoMc 4 - GreenAtoMc 3 - YellowTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Dec 15 20198:00 AMMNMinor Novice 2 - BlackMinor Novice 1 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 15 20198:15 AMATAtoMc 2 - PurpleAtoMc 1 - OrangeTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Dec 15 20199:00 AMIPInititation 3 - BlueInititation 2 - BlackTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 15 20199:15 AMPWPeewee 4 - Blue JacketsPeewee 3 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Dec 15 201910:00 AMIPInititation 1 - GreenInititation 6 - RedTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 15 201910:15 AMPWPeewee 2 - YellowPeewee 1 - RedTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Dec 15 201911:00 AMIPInititation 5 - OrangeInititation 4 - WhiteTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 15 201911:15 AMBABantam 4 - BlueBantam 1 - RedTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Dec 15 201912:00 PMNOVNovice 1 - BlueNovice 2 - TealTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 15 201912:15 PMBABantam 2 - GreenBantam 3 - YellowTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
A040Dec 15 20192:30 PM Atom Major AAKent CobrasTilbury
PW082Dec 15 20195:30 PM Peewee Major AAEssex RavensTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
B038Dec 15 20196:30 PM Bantam Major AAEssex RavensEssex (Libro)
Dec 15 20197:00 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 3 - YellowMidget/Juvenile 1 - RedTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
EX-4Dec 15 20197:45 PM Peewee SelectKent Tecumseh Arena (Pad B)
MM029Dec 15 20198:15 PM Midget Minor AAEssex RavensEssex (Libro)
Dec 15 20198:30 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 2 - GreenMidget/Juvenile 5 - WhiteTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
M090Dec 17 20196:30 PM Midget Major AAKent CobrasTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
MPW084Dec 19 20197:15 PM Peewee Minor AAWindsor Jr. SpitfiresTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Dec 19 20197:30 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 2 - GreenMidget/Juvenile 1 - RedTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
B063Dec 20 20198:00 PM Bantam Major AALaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
MA075Dec 20 20198:00 PM Atom Minor AASouthpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
A086Dec 21 20195:00 PM Atom Major AAErie North Shore StormTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
MA091Dec 21 20195:15 PM Atom Minor AABelle River CanadiensTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
PWAE48Dec 21 20196:45 PM Peewee AEKent CobrasTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
MM098Dec 21 20198:00 PM Midget Minor AASouthpoint CapitalsTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 22 20197:00 AMMNMinor Novice 1 - GreenMinor Novice 3 - BlueTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 22 20197:15 AMATAtoMc 1 - OrangeAtoMc 3 - YellowTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Dec 22 20198:00 AMMNMinor Novice 4 - WhiteMinor Novice 2 - BlackTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 22 20198:15 AMATAtoMc 4 - GreenAtoMc 2 - PurpleTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Dec 22 20199:00 AMIPInititation 2 - BlackInititation 5 - OrangeTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 22 20199:15 AMPWPeewee 1 - RedPeewee 3 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Dec 22 201910:00 AMIPInititation 4 - WhiteInititation 6 - RedTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 22 201910:15 AMPWPeewee 4 - Blue JacketsPeewee 2 - YellowTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Dec 22 201911:00 AMIPInititation 3 - BlueInititation 1 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 22 201911:15 AMBABantam 1 - RedBantam 2 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Dec 22 201912:00 PMNOVNovice 2 - TealNovice 1 - BlueTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 22 201912:15 PMBABantam 3 - YellowBantam 4 - BlueTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
M092Dec 22 20192:15 PM Midget Major AABelle River CanadiensTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
MA015Dec 22 20193:30 PM Atom Minor AAErie North Shore StormHarrow
BAE12Dec 22 20195:00 PM Bantam AEKent CobrasTilbury
PW089Dec 22 20195:30 PM Peewee Major AALaSalle SabresTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
AAE72Dec 22 20195:45 PM Atom AEBelle River CanadiensTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
EX-5Dec 22 20196:40 PM Peewee SelectKent Tilbury Arena
MM109Dec 22 20197:00 PM Midget Minor AAWindsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
Dec 22 20197:00 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 5 - WhiteMidget/Juvenile 6 - BlackTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 22 20198:30 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 3 - YellowMidget/Juvenile 4 - BlueTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
PWAE49Jan 02 20207:15 PM Peewee AEBelle River CanadiensTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Jan 02 20207:30 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 5 - WhiteMidget/Juvenile 3 - YellowTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
AAE65Jan 03 20206:00 PM Atom AEEssex RavensTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
M123Jan 03 20207:30 PM Midget Major AAErie North Shore StormTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Jan 04 20202:00 PMBABantam 1 - RedBantam 2 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Jan 04 20203:00 PMBABantam 4 - BlueBantam 3 - YellowTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
MB055Jan 04 20203:25 PM Bantam Minor AAKent CobrasThames Campus
MPW062Jan 04 20204:30 PM Peewee Minor AARiverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
PW026Jan 04 20204:50 PM Peewee Major AAErie North Shore StormHarrow
AAE21Jan 04 20205:45 PM Atom AEBelle River CanadiensATC (C)
M107Jan 04 20207:40 PM Midget Major AAErie North Shore StormHarrow
BAE43Jan 04 20208:00 PM Bantam AEWindsor Jr. SpitfiresTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Jan 05 20207:00 AMMNMinor Novice 4 - WhiteMinor Novice 1 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Jan 05 20207:15 AMATAtoMc 4 - GreenAtoMc 1 - OrangeTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Jan 05 20208:00 AMMNMinor Novice 2 - BlackMinor Novice 3 - BlueTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Jan 05 20208:15 AMATAtoMc 2 - PurpleAtoMc 3 - YellowTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Jan 05 20209:00 AMIPInititation 3 - BlueInititation 6 - RedTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Jan 05 20209:15 AMPWPeewee 4 - Blue JacketsPeewee 1 - RedTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Jan 05 202010:00 AMIPInititation 5 - OrangeInititation 1 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Jan 05 202010:15 AMPWPeewee 2 - YellowPeewee 3 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Jan 05 202011:00 AMIPInititation 4 - WhiteInititation 2 - BlackTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Jan 05 202011:15 AMBABantam 4 - BlueBantam 1 - RedTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Jan 05 202012:00 PMNOVNovice 2 - TealNovice 1 - BlueTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Jan 05 202012:15 PMBABantam 3 - YellowBantam 2 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
MA099Jan 05 20201:00 PM Atom Minor AAWindsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
A052Jan 05 20203:40 PM Atom Major AALaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PW051Jan 05 20203:40 PM Peewee Major AAKent CobrasTilbury
PWAE12Jan 05 20203:45 PM Peewee AEKent CobrasThames Campus
AAE53Jan 05 20204:40 PM Atom AELaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
MPW052Jan 05 20204:50 PM Peewee Minor AALaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
Jan 05 20207:00 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 1 - RedMidget/Juvenile 4 - BlueTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Jan 05 20208:30 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 6 - BlackMidget/Juvenile 2 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Jan 09 20207:30 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 3 - YellowMidget/Juvenile 6 - BlackTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Jan 12 20207:00 AMMNMinor Novice 1 - GreenMinor Novice 2 - BlackTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Jan 12 20207:15 AMATAtoMc 1 - OrangeAtoMc 2 - PurpleTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Jan 12 20208:00 AMMNMinor Novice 3 - BlueMinor Novice 4 - WhiteTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Jan 12 20208:15 AMATAtoMc 3 - YellowAtoMc 4 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Jan 12 20209:00 AMIPInititation 1 - GreenInititation 2 - BlackTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Jan 12 20209:15 AMPWPeewee 1 - RedPeewee 2 - YellowTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Jan 12 202010:00 AMIPInititation 3 - BlueInititation 4 - WhiteTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Jan 12 202010:15 AMPWPeewee 3 - GreenPeewee 4 - Blue JacketsTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Jan 12 202011:00 AMIPInititation 5 - OrangeInititation 6 - RedTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Jan 12 202011:15 AMBABantam 2 - GreenBantam 4 - BlueTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Jan 12 202012:00 PMNOVNovice 1 - BlueNovice 2 - TealTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Jan 12 202012:15 PMBABantam 1 - RedBantam 3 - YellowTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Jan 12 20207:00 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 2 - GreenMidget/Juvenile 4 - BlueTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Jan 12 20208:30 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 5 - WhiteMidget/Juvenile 1 - RedTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Jan 18 20202:00 PMBABantam 3 - YellowBantam 4 - BlueTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Jan 18 20203:00 PMBABantam 2 - GreenBantam 1 - RedTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Jan 19 20207:00 AMMNMinor Novice 1 - GreenMinor Novice 2 - BlackTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Jan 19 20207:15 AMATAtoMc 1 - OrangeAtoMc 2 - PurpleTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Jan 19 20208:00 AMMNMinor Novice 4 - WhiteMinor Novice 3 - BlueTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Jan 19 20208:15 AMATAtoMc 4 - GreenAtoMc 3 - YellowTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Jan 19 20209:00 AMIPInititation 5 - OrangeInititation 3 - BlueTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Jan 19 20209:15 AMPWPeewee 1 - RedPeewee 2 - YellowTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Jan 19 202010:00 AMIPInititation 6 - RedInititation 2 - BlackTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Jan 19 202010:15 AMPWPeewee 4 - Blue JacketsPeewee 3 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Jan 19 202011:00 AMIPInititation 1 - GreenInititation 4 - WhiteTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Jan 19 202011:15 AMBABantam 2 - GreenBantam 3 - YellowTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Jan 19 202012:00 PMNOVNovice 1 - BlueNovice 2 - TealTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Jan 19 202012:15 PMBABantam 1 - RedBantam 4 - BlueTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Jan 26 20207:00 AMMNMinor Novice 4 - WhiteMinor Novice 1 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Jan 26 20207:15 AMATAtoMc 4 - GreenAtoMc 3 - YellowTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Jan 26 20208:00 AMMNMinor Novice 3 - BlueMinor Novice 2 - BlackTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Jan 26 20208:15 AMATAtoMc 1 - OrangeAtoMc 2 - PurpleTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Jan 26 20209:00 AMIPInititation 6 - RedInititation 1 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Jan 26 20209:15 AMPWPeewee 4 - Blue JacketsPeewee 3 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Jan 26 202010:00 AMIPInititation 4 - WhiteInititation 5 - OrangeTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Jan 26 202010:15 AMPWPeewee 1 - RedPeewee 2 - YellowTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Jan 26 202011:00 AMIPInititation 2 - BlackInititation 3 - BlueTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Jan 26 202011:15 AMBABantam 2 - GreenBantam 3 - YellowTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Jan 26 202012:00 PMNOVNovice 2 - TealNovice 1 - BlueTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Jan 26 202012:15 PMBABantam 4 - BlueBantam 1 - RedTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Feb 02 20207:00 AMMNMinor Novice 2 - BlackMinor Novice 4 - WhiteTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Feb 02 20207:15 AMATAtoMc 1 - OrangeAtoMc 4 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Feb 02 20208:00 AMMNMinor Novice 1 - GreenMinor Novice 3 - BlueTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Feb 02 20208:15 AMATAtoMc 2 - PurpleAtoMc 3 - YellowTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Feb 02 20209:00 AMIPInititation 4 - WhiteInititation 6 - RedTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Feb 02 20209:15 AMPWPeewee 1 - RedPeewee 4 - Blue JacketsTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Feb 02 202010:00 AMIPInititation 3 - BlueInititation 1 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Feb 02 202010:15 AMPWPeewee 2 - YellowPeewee 3 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Feb 02 202011:00 AMIPInititation 5 - OrangeInititation 2 - BlackTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Feb 02 202011:15 AMBABantam 4 - BlueBantam 2 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Feb 02 202012:00 PMNOVNovice 2 - TealNovice 1 - BlueTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Feb 02 202012:15 PMBABantam 1 - RedBantam 3 - YellowTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Feb 09 20207:00 AMMNMinor Novice 2 - BlackMinor Novice 3 - BlueTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Feb 09 20207:15 AMATAtoMc 3 - YellowAtoMc 1 - OrangeTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Feb 09 20208:00 AMMNMinor Novice 4 - WhiteMinor Novice 1 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Feb 09 20208:15 AMATAtoMc 4 - GreenAtoMc 2 - PurpleTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Feb 09 20209:00 AMIPInititation 5 - OrangeInititation 1 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Feb 09 20209:15 AMPWPeewee 3 - GreenPeewee 1 - RedTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Feb 09 202010:00 AMIPInititation 4 - WhiteInititation 2 - BlackTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Feb 09 202010:15 AMPWPeewee 4 - Blue JacketsPeewee 2 - YellowTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Feb 09 202011:00 AMIPInititation 6 - RedInititation 3 - BlueTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Feb 09 202011:15 AMBABantam 3 - YellowBantam 4 - BlueTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Feb 09 202012:00 PMNOVNovice 1 - BlueNovice 2 - TealTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Feb 09 202012:15 PMBABantam 2 - GreenBantam 1 - RedTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Feb 16 20207:00 AMMNMinor Novice 4 - WhiteMinor Novice 2 - BlackTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Feb 16 20207:15 AMATAtoMc 2 - PurpleAtoMc 1 - OrangeTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Feb 16 20208:00 AMMNMinor Novice 1 - GreenMinor Novice 3 - BlueTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Feb 16 20208:15 AMATAtoMc 3 - YellowAtoMc 4 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Feb 16 20209:00 AMIPInititation 3 - BlueInititation 4 - WhiteTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Feb 16 20209:15 AMPWPeewee 2 - YellowPeewee 1 - RedTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Feb 16 202010:00 AMIPInititation 6 - RedInititation 5 - OrangeTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Feb 16 202010:15 AMPWPeewee 3 - GreenPeewee 4 - Blue JacketsTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Feb 16 202011:00 AMIPInititation 2 - BlackInititation 1 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Feb 16 202011:15 AMBABantam 1 - RedBantam 4 - BlueTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Feb 16 202012:00 PMNOVNovice 1 - BlueNovice 2 - TealTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Feb 16 202012:15 PMBABantam 3 - YellowBantam 2 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Feb 22 20207:00 AMATAtoMc 3 - YellowAtoMc 2 - PurpleTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Feb 22 20208:00 AMATAtoMc 4 - GreenAtoMc 1 - OrangeTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Feb 22 20202:00 PMBABantam 3 - YellowBantam 1 - RedTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Feb 22 20202:00 PMPWPeewee 3 - GreenPeewee 2 - YellowTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Feb 22 20203:00 PMBABantam 2 - GreenBantam 4 - BlueTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Feb 22 20204:00 PMPWPeewee 4 - Blue JacketsPeewee 1 - RedTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Feb 23 20207:00 AMMNMinor Novice 3 - BlueMinor Novice 4 - WhiteTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Feb 23 20207:15 AMATAtoMc 2 - PurpleAtoMc 4 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Feb 23 20208:00 AMMNMinor Novice 2 - BlackMinor Novice 1 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Feb 23 20208:15 AMATAtoMc 1 - OrangeAtoMc 3 - YellowTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Feb 23 20209:00 AMIPInititation 6 - RedInititation 2 - BlackTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Feb 23 20209:15 AMPWPeewee 2 - YellowPeewee 4 - Blue JacketsTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Feb 23 202010:00 AMIPInititation 1 - GreenInititation 4 - WhiteTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Feb 23 202010:15 AMPWPeewee 1 - RedPeewee 3 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Feb 23 202011:00 AMIPInititation 3 - BlueInititation 5 - OrangeTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Feb 23 202011:15 AMBABantam 1 - RedBantam 2 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Feb 23 202012:00 PMNOVNovice 2 - TealNovice 1 - BlueTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Feb 23 202012:15 PMBABantam 4 - BlueBantam 3 - YellowTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Printed from tsmha.net on Monday, November 11, 2019 at 11:27 PM