Schedule & Results (Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 13 20208:15 PM Tier 1 - U18 White 2 (Midget)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Oct 16 20205:45 PM Tier 1 - U10 Black 1 (Minor Atom)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Oct 16 20206:30 PM Tier 1 - U9 White 2 (Novice)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
Oct 16 20207:00 PM Tier 1 - U12 Black 1 (Minor Peewee)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Oct 16 20208:15 PM Tier 1 - U15 Black 1 (Bantam)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Oct 16 20208:30 PM Tier 1 - U13 Black 1 (Peewee)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
Oct 17 202011:00 AM Tier 1 - U18 White 2 (Midget)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1Central Park (South)
Oct 17 20203:10 PM Tier 1 - U9 Black 1 (Novice)Riverside Rangers 1WFCU (AM 800)
Oct 17 20204:10 PM Tier 1 - U9 White 2 (Novice)Riverside Rangers 2WFCU (AM 800)
Oct 17 20208:45 PM Tier 1 - U16 Black 1 (Minor Midget)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Oct 18 20208:00 AM Tier 1 - U10 Black 1 (Minor Atom)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1Central Park (South)
Oct 18 20203:45 PM Tier 1 - U9 Black 1 (Novice)Riverside Rangers 1Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Oct 18 20205:00 PM Tier 1 - U9 White 2 (Novice)Riverside Rangers 2Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Oct 18 20205:15 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 1 - GreenMidget/Juvenile 2 - GoldTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Oct 18 20206:15 PM Tier 1 - U13 Black 1 (Peewee)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Oct 18 20206:30 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 3 - PurpleMidget/Juvenile 4 - RedTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Oct 18 20207:30 PM Tier 1 - U14 Black 1 (Minor Bantam)Riverside Rangers 1Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Oct 18 20207:45 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 5 - WhiteMidget/Juvenile 6 - BlackTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Oct 18 20209:00 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 7 - OrangeMidget/Juvenile 8 - GreyTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Oct 20 20206:00 PM Tier 1 - U14 Black 1 (Minor Bantam)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
Oct 20 20208:15 PM Tier 1 - U18 Black 1 (Midget)Riverside Rangers 1Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Oct 23 20205:45 PM Tier 1 - U10 Black 1 (Minor Atom)Riverside Rangers 1Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Oct 23 20206:30 PM Tier 1 - U9 Black 1 (Novice)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
Oct 23 20207:00 PM Tier 1 - U12 White 2 (Minor Peewee)Riverside Rangers 2Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Oct 23 20207:10 PM Tier 1 - U14 Black 1 (Minor Bantam)Riverside Rangers 1WFCU (AM 800)
Oct 23 20207:30 PM Tier 1 - U11 Black 1 (Atom)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
Oct 23 20208:10 PM Tier 1 - U14 White 2 (Minor Bantam)Riverside Rangers 2WFCU (AM 800)
Oct 23 20208:15 PM Tier 1 - U15 White 2 (Bantam)Riverside Rangers 2Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Oct 24 202011:00 AM Tier 1 - U18 White 2 (Midget)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2Central Park (South)
Oct 24 20207:10 PM Tier 1 - U13 Black 1 (Peewee)Riverside Rangers 1WFCU (AM 800)
Oct 24 20208:10 PM Tier 1 - U13 White 2 (Peewee)Riverside Rangers 2WFCU (AM 800)
Oct 24 20208:45 PM Tier 1 - U16 White 2 (Minor Midget)Riverside Rangers 2Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Oct 24 20209:10 PM Tier 1 - U15 Black 1 (Bantam)Riverside Rangers 1WFCU (AM 800)
Oct 24 202010:10 PM Tier 1 - U15 White 2 (Bantam)Riverside Rangers 2WFCU (AM 800)
Oct 25 20207:00 AMATAtoMc 2 - BlackAtoMc 3 - RedTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Oct 25 20208:15 AMATAtoMc 4 - WhiteAtoMc 1 - BlueTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Oct 25 20209:00 AM Tier 1 - U12 Black 1 (Minor Peewee)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1Central Park (South)
Oct 25 20209:30 AMPWPeewee 4 - RedPeewee 3 - PurpleTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Oct 25 202010:45 AMPWPeewee 1 - GreenPeewee 2 - GoldTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Oct 25 202011:00 AM Tier 1 - U16 White 2 (Minor Midget)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2Central Park (South)
Oct 25 202012:00 PMBABantam 4 - WhiteBantam 3 - BlackTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Oct 25 20201:15 PMBABantam 1 - GreenBantam 2 - YellowTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Oct 25 20202:10 PM Tier 1 - U18 Black 1 (Midget)Riverside Rangers 1WFCU (AM 800)
Oct 25 20203:10 PM Tier 1 - U18 White 2 (Midget)Riverside Rangers 1WFCU (AM 800)
Oct 25 20203:45 PM Tier 1 - U9 Black 1 (Novice)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Oct 25 20204:10 PM Tier 1 - U11 Black 1 (Atom)Riverside Rangers 1WFCU (AM 800)
Oct 25 20205:10 PM Tier 1 - U11 White 2 (Atom)Riverside Rangers 2WFCU (AM 800)
Oct 25 20205:15 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 5 - WhiteMidget/Juvenile 8 - GreyTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Oct 25 20206:15 PM Tier 1 - U13 Black 1 (Peewee)Riverside Rangers 1Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Oct 25 20206:30 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 6 - BlackMidget/Juvenile 7 - OrangeTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Oct 25 20207:30 PM Tier 1 - U14 White 2 (Minor Bantam)Riverside Rangers 2Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Oct 25 20207:45 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 1 - GreenMidget/Juvenile 4 - RedTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Oct 25 20209:00 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 2 - GoldMidget/Juvenile 3 - PurpleTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Oct 27 20208:15 PM Tier 1 - U18 Black 1 (Midget)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Oct 28 20205:50 PM Tier 1 - U15 Black 1 (Bantam)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1WFCU (Green Shield)
Oct 30 20205:45 PM Tier 1 - U10 White 2 (Minor Atom)Riverside Rangers 2Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Oct 30 20207:00 PM Tier 1 - U12 White 2 (Minor Peewee)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Oct 30 20208:15 PM Tier 1 - U15 Black 1 (Bantam)Riverside Rangers 1Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Oct 30 20208:30 PM Tier 1 - U13 White 2 (Peewee)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
Oct 31 20208:45 PM Tier 1 - U16 Black 1 (Minor Midget)Riverside Rangers 1Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 01 20207:00 AMATAtoMc 4 - WhiteAtoMc 2 - BlackTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 01 20208:00 AM Tier 1 - U10 White 2 (Minor Atom)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2Central Park (South)
Nov 01 20208:15 AMATAtoMc 1 - BlueAtoMc 3 - RedTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 01 20209:00 AM Tier 1 - U12 White 2 (Minor Peewee)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2Central Park (South)
Nov 01 20209:30 AMPWPeewee 1 - GreenPeewee 4 - RedTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 01 202010:45 AMPWPeewee 2 - GoldPeewee 3 - PurpleTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 01 202011:00 AM Tier 1 - U16 Black 1 (Minor Midget)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1Central Park (South)
Nov 01 202012:00 PMBABantam 1 - GreenBantam 4 - WhiteTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 01 20201:15 PMBABantam 2 - YellowBantam 3 - BlackTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 01 20202:10 PM Tier 1 - U10 Black 1 (Minor Atom)Riverside Rangers 1WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 01 20203:45 PM Tier 1 - U9 White 2 (Novice)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 01 20205:00 PM Tier 1 - U11 Black 1 (Atom)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 01 20205:15 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 1 - GreenMidget/Juvenile 3 - PurpleTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Nov 01 20206:15 PM Tier 1 - U13 White 2 (Peewee)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 01 20206:30 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 2 - GoldMidget/Juvenile 4 - RedTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Nov 01 20207:30 PM Tier 1 - U14 Black 1 (Minor Bantam)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 01 20207:45 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 5 - WhiteMidget/Juvenile 7 - OrangeTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Nov 01 20209:00 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 6 - BlackMidget/Juvenile 8 - GreyTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Nov 03 20208:15 PM Tier 1 - U18 White 2 (Midget)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 04 20205:50 PM Tier 1 - U15 White 2 (Bantam)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2WFCU (Green Shield)
Nov 06 20205:45 PM Tier 1 - U10 White 2 (Minor Atom)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 06 20207:00 PM Tier 1 - U12 Black 1 (Minor Peewee)Riverside Rangers 1Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 06 20208:15 PM Tier 1 - U15 White 2 (Bantam)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 07 20208:45 PM Tier 1 - U16 White 2 (Minor Midget)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 08 20207:00 AMATAtoMc 3 - RedAtoMc 4 - WhiteTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 08 20208:15 AMATAtoMc 2 - BlackAtoMc 1 - BlueTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 08 20209:30 AMPWPeewee 3 - PurplePeewee 1 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 08 202010:45 AMPWPeewee 4 - RedPeewee 2 - GoldTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 08 202012:00 PMBABantam 3 - BlackBantam 1 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 08 20201:15 PMBABantam 4 - WhiteBantam 2 - YellowTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 08 20203:45 PM Tier 1 - U11 Black 1 (Atom)Riverside Rangers 1Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 08 20205:00 PM Tier 1 - U11 White 2 (Atom)Riverside Rangers 2Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 08 20205:15 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 5 - WhiteMidget/Juvenile 6 - BlackTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Nov 08 20206:15 PM Tier 1 - U13 White 2 (Peewee)Riverside Rangers 2Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 08 20206:30 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 7 - OrangeMidget/Juvenile 8 - GreyTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Nov 08 20207:30 PM Tier 1 - U14 White 2 (Minor Bantam)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 08 20207:45 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 1 - GreenMidget/Juvenile 2 - GoldTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Nov 08 20209:00 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 3 - PurpleMidget/Juvenile 4 - RedTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Nov 10 20206:00 PM Tier 1 - U14 Black 1 (Minor Bantam)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
Nov 10 20208:15 PM Tier 1 - U18 Black 1 (Midget)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 13 20208:30 PM Tier 1 - U13 Black 1 (Peewee)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
Nov 14 202011:00 AM Tier 1 - U18 White 2 (Midget)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2Central Park (South)
Nov 14 20205:10 PM Tier 1 - U12 Black 1 (Minor Peewee)Riverside Rangers 1WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 14 20206:10 PM Tier 1 - U12 White 2 (Minor Peewee)Riverside Rangers 2WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 15 20207:00 AMATAtoMc 1 - BlueAtoMc 4 - WhiteTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 15 20208:15 AMATAtoMc 3 - RedAtoMc 2 - BlackTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 15 20209:00 AM Tier 1 - U12 White 2 (Minor Peewee)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2Central Park (South)
Nov 15 20209:30 AMPWPeewee 2 - GoldPeewee 1 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 15 202010:45 AMPWPeewee 3 - PurplePeewee 4 - RedTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 15 202012:00 PMBABantam 2 - YellowBantam 1 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 15 20201:15 PMBABantam 3 - BlackBantam 4 - WhiteTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 15 20202:10 PM Tier 1 - U10 White 2 (Minor Atom)Riverside Rangers 2WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 15 20204:10 PM Tier 1 - U11 Black 1 (Atom)Riverside Rangers 1WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 15 20205:10 PM Tier 1 - U11 White 2 (Atom)Riverside Rangers 2WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 15 20205:15 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 2 - GoldMidget/Juvenile 4 - RedTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Nov 15 20206:15 PM Tier 1 - U13 White 2 (Peewee)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 15 20206:30 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 1 - GreenMidget/Juvenile 3 - PurpleTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Nov 15 20207:30 PM Tier 1 - U14 Black 1 (Minor Bantam)Riverside Rangers 1Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 15 20207:45 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 6 - BlackMidget/Juvenile 8 - GreyTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Nov 15 20209:00 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 5 - WhiteMidget/Juvenile 7 - OrangeTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Nov 17 20208:15 PM Tier 1 - U18 White 2 (Midget)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 18 20205:50 PM Tier 1 - U15 White 2 (Bantam)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2WFCU (Green Shield)
Nov 20 20205:45 PM Tier 1 - U10 White 2 (Minor Atom)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 20 20206:30 PM Tier 1 - U9 Black 1 (Novice)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
Nov 20 20207:00 PM Tier 1 - U12 White 2 (Minor Peewee)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 20 20207:10 PM Tier 1 - U14 Black 1 (Minor Bantam)Riverside Rangers 1WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 20 20207:30 PM Tier 1 - U11 Black 1 (Atom)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
Nov 20 20208:10 PM Tier 1 - U14 White 2 (Minor Bantam)Riverside Rangers 2WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 20 20208:15 PM Tier 1 - U15 White 2 (Bantam)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 21 202011:00 AM Tier 1 - U18 Black 1 (Midget)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1Central Park (South)
Nov 21 20207:10 PM Tier 1 - U13 Black 1 (Peewee)Riverside Rangers 1WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 21 20208:10 PM Tier 1 - U13 White 2 (Peewee)Riverside Rangers 2WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 21 20208:45 PM Tier 1 - U16 White 2 (Minor Midget)Riverside Rangers 2Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 22 20207:00 AMATAtoMc 3 - RedAtoMc 1 - BlueTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 22 20208:00 AM Tier 1 - U10 Black 1 (Minor Atom)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1Central Park (South)
Nov 22 20208:15 AMATAtoMc 2 - BlackAtoMc 4 - WhiteTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 22 20209:30 AMPWPeewee 3 - PurplePeewee 2 - GoldTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 22 202010:45 AMPWPeewee 4 - RedPeewee 1 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 22 202012:00 PMBABantam 3 - BlackBantam 2 - YellowTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 22 20201:15 PMBABantam 4 - WhiteBantam 1 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 22 20203:45 PM Tier 1 - U9 White 2 (Novice)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 22 20205:00 PM Tier 1 - U11 Black 1 (Atom)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 22 20205:15 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 6 - BlackMidget/Juvenile 7 - OrangeTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Nov 22 20206:30 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 5 - WhiteMidget/Juvenile 8 - GreyTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Nov 22 20207:45 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 2 - GoldMidget/Juvenile 3 - PurpleTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Nov 22 20209:00 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 1 - GreenMidget/Juvenile 4 - RedTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Nov 27 20205:45 PM Tier 1 - U10 Black 1 (Minor Atom)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 27 20206:30 PM Tier 1 - U9 White 2 (Novice)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
Nov 27 20207:00 PM Tier 1 - U12 White 2 (Minor Peewee)Riverside Rangers 2Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 27 20207:30 PM Tier 1 - U11 White 2 (Atom)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
Nov 27 20208:30 PM Tier 1 - U13 White 2 (Peewee)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
Nov 27 20209:10 PM Tier 1 - U16 Black 1 (Minor Midget)Riverside Rangers 1WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 27 202010:10 PM Tier 1 - U16 White 2 (Minor Midget)Riverside Rangers 2WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 28 202011:00 AM Tier 1 - U18 Black 1 (Midget)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2Central Park (South)
Nov 28 20203:10 PM Tier 1 - U9 Black 1 (Novice)Riverside Rangers 1WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 28 20204:10 PM Tier 1 - U9 White 2 (Novice)Riverside Rangers 2WFCU (AM 800)
Nov 29 20207:00 AMATAtoMc 3 - RedAtoMc 4 - WhiteTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 29 20208:00 AM Tier 1 - U10 White 2 (Minor Atom)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2Central Park (South)
Nov 29 20208:15 AMATAtoMc 1 - BlueAtoMc 2 - BlackTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 29 20209:00 AM Tier 1 - U12 Black 1 (Minor Peewee)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1Central Park (South)
Nov 29 20209:30 AMPWPeewee 2 - GoldPeewee 4 - RedTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 29 202010:45 AMPWPeewee 1 - GreenPeewee 3 - PurpleTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 29 202011:00 AM Tier 1 - U16 Black 1 (Minor Midget)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1Central Park (South)
Nov 29 202012:00 PMBABantam 2 - YellowBantam 4 - WhiteTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 29 20201:15 PMBABantam 1 - GreenBantam 3 - BlackTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 29 20203:45 PM Tier 1 - U9 Black 1 (Novice)Riverside Rangers 1Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 29 20205:00 PM Tier 1 - U9 White 2 (Novice)Riverside Rangers 2Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 29 20205:15 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 3 - PurpleMidget/Juvenile 4 - RedTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Nov 29 20206:15 PM Tier 1 - U13 Black 1 (Peewee)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Nov 29 20206:30 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 1 - GreenMidget/Juvenile 2 - GoldTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Nov 29 20207:45 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 7 - OrangeMidget/Juvenile 8 - GreyTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Nov 29 20209:00 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 5 - WhiteMidget/Juvenile 6 - BlackTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Dec 01 20206:00 PM Tier 1 - U14 White 2 (Minor Bantam)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
Dec 01 20208:15 PM Tier 1 - U18 White 2 (Midget)Riverside Rangers 1Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 02 20205:50 PM Tier 1 - U15 Black 1 (Bantam)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1WFCU (Green Shield)
Dec 04 20205:45 PM Tier 1 - U10 Black 1 (Minor Atom)Riverside Rangers 1Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 04 20207:00 PM Tier 1 - U12 Black 1 (Minor Peewee)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 04 20208:15 PM Tier 1 - U15 White 2 (Bantam)Riverside Rangers 2Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 04 20209:10 PM Tier 1 - U16 Black 1 (Minor Midget)Riverside Rangers 1WFCU (AM 800)
Dec 04 202010:10 PM Tier 1 - U16 White 2 (Minor Midget)Riverside Rangers 2WFCU (AM 800)
Dec 05 202011:00 AM Tier 1 - U18 Black 1 (Midget)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1Central Park (South)
Dec 05 20205:10 PM Tier 1 - U12 Black 1 (Minor Peewee)Riverside Rangers 1WFCU (AM 800)
Dec 05 20206:10 PM Tier 1 - U12 White 2 (Minor Peewee)Riverside Rangers 2WFCU (AM 800)
Dec 05 20208:45 PM Tier 1 - U16 White 2 (Minor Midget)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 06 20207:00 AMATAtoMc 1 - BlueAtoMc 2 - BlackTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 06 20208:15 AMATAtoMc 3 - RedAtoMc 4 - WhiteTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 06 20209:30 AMPWPeewee 2 - GoldPeewee 4 - RedTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 06 202010:45 AMPWPeewee 3 - PurplePeewee 1 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 06 202011:00 AM Tier 1 - U16 White 2 (Minor Midget)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2Central Park (South)
Dec 06 202012:00 PMBABantam 2 - YellowBantam 4 - WhiteTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 06 20201:15 PMBABantam 3 - BlackBantam 1 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 06 20202:10 PM Tier 1 - U10 Black 1 (Minor Atom)Riverside Rangers 1WFCU (AM 800)
Dec 06 20203:45 PM Tier 1 - U9 Black 1 (Novice)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 06 20205:00 PM Tier 1 - U11 White 2 (Atom)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 06 20205:15 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 7 - OrangeMidget/Juvenile 8 - GreyTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Dec 06 20206:30 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 5 - WhiteMidget/Juvenile 6 - BlackTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Dec 06 20207:30 PM Tier 1 - U14 White 2 (Minor Bantam)Riverside Rangers 2Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 06 20207:45 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 3 - PurpleMidget/Juvenile 4 - RedTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Dec 06 20209:00 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 1 - GreenMidget/Juvenile 2 - GoldTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Dec 08 20206:00 PM Tier 1 - U14 White 2 (Minor Bantam)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
Dec 11 20205:45 PM Tier 1 - U10 White 2 (Minor Atom)Riverside Rangers 2Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 11 20207:00 PM Tier 1 - U12 Black 1 (Minor Peewee)Riverside Rangers 1Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 11 20207:30 PM Tier 1 - U11 White 2 (Atom)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
Dec 11 20208:15 PM Tier 1 - U15 Black 1 (Bantam)Riverside Rangers 1Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 12 20208:45 PM Tier 1 - U16 Black 1 (Minor Midget)Riverside Rangers 1Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 12 20209:10 PM Tier 1 - U15 Black 1 (Bantam)Riverside Rangers 1WFCU (AM 800)
Dec 12 202010:10 PM Tier 1 - U15 White 2 (Bantam)Riverside Rangers 2WFCU (AM 800)
Dec 13 20207:00 AMATAtoMc 3 - RedAtoMc 1 - BlueTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 13 20208:15 AMATAtoMc 4 - WhiteAtoMc 2 - BlackTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 13 20209:30 AMPWPeewee 1 - GreenPeewee 4 - RedTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 13 202010:45 AMPWPeewee 3 - PurplePeewee 2 - GoldTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 13 202012:00 PMBABantam 3 - BlackBantam 2 - YellowTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 13 20201:15 PMBABantam 1 - GreenBantam 4 - WhiteTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 13 20202:10 PM Tier 1 - U10 White 2 (Minor Atom)Riverside Rangers 2WFCU (AM 800)
Dec 13 20203:45 PM Tier 1 - U11 Black 1 (Atom)Riverside Rangers 1Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 13 20205:00 PM Tier 1 - U11 White 2 (Atom)Riverside Rangers 2Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 13 20205:15 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 1 - GreenMidget/Juvenile 3 - PurpleTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Dec 13 20206:15 PM Tier 1 - U13 White 2 (Peewee)Riverside Rangers 2Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 13 20206:30 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 2 - GoldMidget/Juvenile 4 - RedTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Dec 13 20207:30 PM Tier 1 - U14 Black 1 (Minor Bantam)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 13 20207:45 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 5 - WhiteMidget/Juvenile 7 - OrangeTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Dec 13 20209:00 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 6 - BlackMidget/Juvenile 8 - GreyTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Dec 15 20208:15 PM Tier 1 - U18 Black 1 (Midget)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 18 20208:15 PM Tier 1 - U15 Black 1 (Bantam)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 19 20208:45 PM Tier 1 - U16 Black 1 (Minor Midget)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 20 20207:00 AMATAtoMc 2 - BlackAtoMc 3 - RedTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 20 20208:15 AMATAtoMc 1 - BlueAtoMc 4 - WhiteTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 20 20209:30 AMPWPeewee 4 - RedPeewee 3 - PurpleTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 20 202010:45 AMPWPeewee 2 - GoldPeewee 1 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 20 202012:00 PMBABantam 2 - YellowBantam 1 - GreenTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 20 20201:15 PMBABantam 3 - BlackBantam 4 - WhiteTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 20 20205:00 PM Tier 1 - U11 White 2 (Atom)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 20 20205:15 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 5 - WhiteMidget/Juvenile 8 - GreyTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Dec 20 20206:15 PM Tier 1 - U13 Black 1 (Peewee)Riverside Rangers 1Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 20 20206:30 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 6 - BlackMidget/Juvenile 7 - OrangeTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Dec 20 20207:30 PM Tier 1 - U14 White 2 (Minor Bantam)Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Dec 20 20207:45 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 1 - GreenMidget/Juvenile 4 - RedTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Dec 20 20209:00 PMMJMidget/Juvenile 2 - GoldMidget/Juvenile 3 - PurpleTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Printed from tsmha.net on Thursday, October 22, 2020 at 5:26 PM