Organization Contact List (Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles)

PrintOrganization Contact List
TeamNamePositionContact
ExecutiveTony RosaPresident
ExecutiveLee WaltonVP Travel
ExecutiveMichelle RussellDirector
ExecutiveTrevor BrigdenVP House League
ExecutiveBrad BaillargeonDirector
ExecutiveJeremy DeLisleDirector of Coaches Development
ExecutiveVladimir SamoilaDirector of Player Development
ExecutiveJay JanisseDirector
ExecutiveBryce ChandlerDirector at Large
ExecutiveScott PrestonDirector at Large
Org StaffSusan SennettRegistrar
Org StaffMike BondyReferee In Chief
Org StaffLee WaltonEquipment Manager
Org StaffGlenn GervaisIce Scheduler
Org StaffElaine VavoulisFinance Manager
Tier 1 - U9 Black 1 (Novice)Kyle RaymondHead Coach
Tier 1 - U9 Black 1 (Novice)Jeff ChausseCoach
Tier 1 - U9 Black 1 (Novice)Joel ChittleCoach
Tier 1 - U9 Black 1 (Novice)Josh PriceCoach
Tier 1 - U9 Black 1 (Novice)Steph GrondinManager
Tier 1 - U10 Black 1 (Minor Atom)Jeff SmithHead Coach
Tier 1 - U10 Black 1 (Minor Atom)Rob FordCoach
Tier 1 - U10 Black 1 (Minor Atom)Eric GirardCoach
Tier 1 - U10 Black 1 (Minor Atom)David HalliwillCoach
Tier 1 - U10 Black 1 (Minor Atom)Gilles MongeauCoach
Tier 1 - U11 Black 1 (Atom)Lee WaltonHead Coach
Tier 1 - U11 Black 1 (Atom)Chris AdamsCoach
Tier 1 - U11 Black 1 (Atom)Ethan CarloneCoach
Tier 1 - U11 Black 1 (Atom)Jim HoldingCoach
Tier 1 - U11 Black 1 (Atom)Andrew VialeCoach
Tier 1 - U12 Black 1 (Minor Peewee)Jay JanisseHead Coach
Tier 1 - U12 Black 1 (Minor Peewee)Tom BealeCoach
Tier 1 - U12 Black 1 (Minor Peewee)Mike BrooksCoach
Tier 1 - U12 Black 1 (Minor Peewee)Elvis ZgombaCoach
Tier 1 - U12 Black 1 (Minor Peewee)Brad BaillargeonManager
Tier 1 - U13 Black 1 (Peewee)Matt SeifertHead Coach
Tier 1 - U13 Black 1 (Peewee)Jeremy DeLisleCoach
Tier 1 - U13 Black 1 (Peewee)Jamie DrysdaleCoach
Tier 1 - U13 Black 1 (Peewee)Ken GayowskyCoach
Tier 1 - U13 Black 1 (Peewee)Stephen SeifertCoach
Tier 2 - U13 (Peewee)Scott PrestonHead Coach
Tier 2 - U13 (Peewee)JP BoumaCoach
Tier 2 - U13 (Peewee)Ryan DucharmeCoach
Tier 2 - U13 (Peewee)Mike GrossiCoach
Tier 1 - U14 Black 1 (Minor Bantam)Matt MacPhersonHead Coach
Tier 1 - U14 Black 1 (Minor Bantam)Hunter CorpCoach
Tier 1 - U14 Black 1 (Minor Bantam)Zach GervaisCoach
Tier 1 - U14 Black 1 (Minor Bantam)Nick LongCoach
Tier 1 - U14 Black 1 (Minor Bantam)Tony RosaManager
Tier 1 - U15 Black 1 (Bantam)Jeff BattenHead Coach
Tier 2 - U15 (Bantam)Nathan SnivelyHead Coach
Tier 1 - U16 Black 1 (Minor Midget)Pat GrayHead Coach
Tier 1 - U16 Black 1 (Minor Midget)Kyle CampeauCoach
Tier 1 - U16 Black 1 (Minor Midget)Todd HopperCoach
Tier 1 - U18 Black 1 (Midget)Glenn GervaisHead Coach
Printed from tsmha.net on Saturday, April 10, 2021 at 9:50 AM