Organization Contact List (Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles)

PrintOrganization Contact List
TeamNamePositionContact
ExecutiveTony RosaPresident
ExecutiveGarry RossiPast President
ExecutiveLee WaltonVP Travel
ExecutiveJordan SmithPresident Elect/Assistant VP Travel
ExecutiveTrevor BrigdenVP House League
ExecutiveSean MoorVP Finance
ExecutiveJeremy DelisleDirector of Coaches Development
ExecutiveMark HorrocksAssistant VP Finance
ExecutiveVladimir SamoilaDirector - Player Development
ExecutiveJoe OldridgeDirector - Communications
ExecutiveBryce ChandlerDirector At Large
ExecutiveScott PrestonDirector at Large
Org StaffSusan SennettRegistrar
Org StaffMike BondyReferee In Chief
Org StaffLee WaltonEquipment Manager
Org StaffGlenn GervaisIce Scheduler
Org StaffElaine VavoulisFinance Manager
Tier 1 - U9 Black 1 (Novice)Kyle RaymondHead Coach
Tier 1 - U9 Black 1 (Novice)Jeff ChausseCoach
Tier 1 - U9 Black 1 (Novice)Joel ChittleCoach
Tier 1 - U9 Black 1 (Novice)Josh PriceCoach
Tier 1 - U9 Black 1 (Novice)Steph GrondinManager
Tier 1 - U10 Black 1 (Minor Atom)Jeff SmithHead Coach
Tier 1 - U10 Black 1 (Minor Atom)Rob FordCoach
Tier 1 - U10 Black 1 (Minor Atom)Eric GirardCoach
Tier 1 - U10 Black 1 (Minor Atom)David HalliwillCoach
Tier 1 - U10 Black 1 (Minor Atom)Gilles MongeauCoach
Tier 1 - U11 Black 1 (Atom)Lee WaltonHead Coach
Tier 1 - U11 Black 1 (Atom)Chris AdamsCoach
Tier 1 - U11 Black 1 (Atom)Ethan CarloneCoach
Tier 1 - U11 Black 1 (Atom)Jim HoldingCoach
Tier 1 - U11 Black 1 (Atom)Andrew VialeCoach
Tier 1 - U12 Black 1 (Minor Peewee)Jay JanisseHead Coach
Tier 1 - U12 Black 1 (Minor Peewee)Tom BealeCoach
Tier 1 - U12 Black 1 (Minor Peewee)Mike BrooksCoach
Tier 1 - U12 Black 1 (Minor Peewee)Elvis ZgombaCoach
Tier 1 - U12 Black 1 (Minor Peewee)Brad BaillargeonManager
Tier 1 - U13 Black 1 (Peewee)Matt SeifertHead Coach
Tier 1 - U13 Black 1 (Peewee)Jeremy DeLisleCoach
Tier 1 - U13 Black 1 (Peewee)Jamie DrysdaleCoach
Tier 1 - U13 Black 1 (Peewee)Ken GayowskyCoach
Tier 1 - U13 Black 1 (Peewee)Stephen SeifertCoach
Tier 2 - U13 (Peewee)Scott PrestonHead Coach
Tier 2 - U13 (Peewee)JP BoumaCoach
Tier 2 - U13 (Peewee)Ryan DucharmeCoach
Tier 2 - U13 (Peewee)Mike GrossiCoach
Tier 1 - U14 Black 1 (Minor Bantam)Matt MacPhersonHead Coach
Tier 1 - U14 Black 1 (Minor Bantam)Hunter CorpCoach
Tier 1 - U14 Black 1 (Minor Bantam)Zach GervaisCoach
Tier 1 - U14 Black 1 (Minor Bantam)Nick LongCoach
Tier 1 - U14 Black 1 (Minor Bantam)Tony RosaManager
Tier 1 - U15 Black 1 (Bantam)Jeff BattenHead Coach
Tier 2 - U15 (Bantam)Nathan SnivelyHead Coach
Tier 1 - U16 Black 1 (Minor Midget)Pat GrayHead Coach
Tier 1 - U16 Black 1 (Minor Midget)Kyle CampeauCoach
Tier 1 - U16 Black 1 (Minor Midget)Todd HopperCoach
Tier 1 - U18 Black 1 (Midget)Glenn GervaisHead Coach
Printed from tsmha.net on Thursday, October 22, 2020 at 3:58 PM