Organization Calendar (Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 11, 2018-Feb 24, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16Feb 17
Novice (09/10)
Novice 5 - Roadrunners
7:00 AM
vs. Novice (09/10) - Novice 4 - Rangers
Atom (07/08)
Atom 2 - Blue Flames
7:00 AM
vs. Atom (07/08) - Atom 1 - Orange Defenders
Atom (07/08)
Atom 3 - Green Monsters
8:00 AM
vs. Atom (07/08) - Atom 4 - Black Knights
Novice (09/10)
Novice 3 - Stingers
8:00 AM
vs. Novice (09/10) - Novice 6 - White Lightning
Novice (09/10)
Novice 1 - Polar Bears
9:00 AM
vs. Novice (09/10) - Novice 2 - Flames
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 2 - Orange/Black
9:00 AM
vs. Tyke (11/12) - Tyke 5 - Black/Red
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 4 - Red/Bllue
10:00 AM
vs. Tyke (11/12) - Tyke 3 - Yellow/Black
Peewee (05/06)
Peewee 3 - Golden Eagles
10:00 AM
vs. Peewee (05/06) - Peewee 2 - Kings
Peewee (05/06)
Peewee 4 - Sharks
11:00 AM
vs. Peewee (05/06) - Peewee 1 - Aces
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 6 - White/Blue
11:00 AM
vs. Tyke (11/12) - Tyke 1 - Blue/White
Pre-Tyke (13)
Pre-Tyke 1 - Blue/White & Pre-Tyke 2 - Red/Blue
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam (03/04)
Bantam 3 - Red Eagles
12:00 PM
vs. Bantam (03/04) - Bantam 1 - Black Jacks
Bantam (03/04)
Bantam 2 - Purple Rocks
1:00 PM
vs. Bantam (03/04) - Bantam 4 - Green Giants
Novice AA
1:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
Tecumseh Arena (Pad B) [O-NW-AA-Q-15]
Novice AE (7's)
2:30 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
Atom AE
4:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Peewee Minor AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:00 PM
@ Kent Cobras
Erickson [O-PWAE1-RR07]
Atom Select
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
Bantam Minor AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
7:00 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (The Rock) [O-B-AA-D5]
Bantam Select
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget/Juvenile (01/02)
Midget / Juvenile 1
8:30 PM
vs. Midget/Juvenile (01/02) - Midget / Juvenile 5
Midget Major AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice AE (7's)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
6:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
Peewee Major AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Select
5:45 PM
@ Essex Ravens Atom Select
Novice AE (7's)
7:00 PM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
WFCU (Green Shield) [O-NAE-RR65]
Bantam Minor AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget/Juvenile (01/02)
Midget / Juvenile 3
7:00 PM
vs. Midget/Juvenile (01/02) - Midget / Juvenile 1
Midget/Juvenile (01/02)
Midget / Juvenile 5
8:30 PM
vs. Midget/Juvenile (01/02) - Midget / Juvenile 4
Novice AE (7's)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
MICKEY RENAUD GAME
Novice (09/10)
Novice 2 - Flames & Novice 1 - Polar Bears
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom (07/08)
Atom 4 - Black Knights & Atom 3 - Green Monsters
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom (07/08)
Atom 2 - Blue Flames & Atom 1 - Orange Defenders
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice (09/10)
Novice 4 - Rangers & Novice 3 - Stingers
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice (09/10)
Novice 6 - White Lightning & Novice 5 - Roadrunners
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 1 - Blue/White & Tyke 2 - Orange/Black
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 3 - Yellow/Black & Tyke 4 - Red/Bllue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 5 - Black/Red & Tyke 6 - White/Blue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Pre-Tyke (13)
Pre-Tyke 2 - Red/Blue & Pre-Tyke 1 - Blue/White
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee (05/06)
Peewee 4 - Sharks & Peewee 3 - Golden Eagles
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee (05/06)
Peewee 2 - Kings & Peewee 1 - Aces
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice AE (7's)
2:00 PM
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [O-NAE-RR01]
Bantam (03/04)
Bantam 4 - Green Giants & Bantam 3 - Red Eagles
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Major AA
3:10 PM
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [PL-PW-02]
Bantam (03/04)
Bantam 2 - Purple Rocks & Bantam 1 - Black Jacks
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:30 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (Shuren) [O-A-AE1-Q1-1]
Atom Major AA
5:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Atom Select
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
8:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
Bantam Major AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23Feb 24
Novice (09/10)
Novice 3 - Stingers & Novice 4 - Rangers
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom (07/08)
Atom 1 - Orange Defenders & Atom 2 - Blue Flames
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom (07/08)
Atom 4 - Black Knights & Atom 3 - Green Monsters
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice (09/10)
Novice 5 - Roadrunners & Novice 6 - White Lightning
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice (09/10)
Novice 1 - Polar Bears & Novice 2 - Flames
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 4 - Red/Bllue
9:00 AM
vs. Tyke (11/12) - Tyke 6 - White/Blue
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 1 - Blue/White
10:00 AM
vs. Tyke (11/12) - Tyke 2 - Orange/Black
Peewee (05/06)
Peewee 1 - Aces & Peewee 2 - Kings
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee (05/06)
Peewee 3 - Golden Eagles & Peewee 4 - Sharks
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 3 - Yellow/Black
11:00 AM
vs. Tyke (11/12) - Tyke 5 - Black/Red
Pre-Tyke (13)
Pre-Tyke 1 - Blue/White & Pre-Tyke 2 - Red/Blue
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam (03/04)
Bantam 1 - Black Jacks & Bantam 2 - Purple Rocks
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam (03/04)
Bantam 3 - Red Eagles & Bantam 4 - Green Giants
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice AE (7's)
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Novice AA
3:30 PM
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (B) [O-NW-AA-Q-19]
Bantam Minor AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
Tecumseh Arena (Pad A) [O-A-AE1-Q1-2]
Atom Major AA
5:30 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
Midget Minor AA
6:30 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
7:45 PM
@ Essex Ravens
Essex (Libro) [PL-PW-14]
Midget/Juvenile (01/02)
Midget / Juvenile 6
8:30 PM
vs. Midget/Juvenile (01/02) - Midget / Juvenile 2
Novice AE (7's)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
6:30 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice AE (7's)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget/Juvenile (01/02)
Midget / Juvenile 5
7:00 PM
vs. Midget/Juvenile (01/02) - Midget / Juvenile 3
Midget/Juvenile (01/02)
Midget / Juvenile 1
8:30 PM
vs. Midget/Juvenile (01/02) - Midget / Juvenile 6
Atom AE
5:00 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (The Rock) [O-A-AE1-Q1-3]
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
5:45 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (C) [PL-A-05]
Bantam Major AA
7:10 PM
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [PL-B-04]
Peewee Minor AA
7:30 PM
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (B) [PL-MPW-01]
Bantam Minor AA
8:00 PM
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (B) [PL-MB-23]
Atom (07/08)
Atom 1 - Orange Defenders & Atom 2 - Blue Flames
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice (09/10)
Novice 5 - Roadrunners & Novice 6 - White Lightning
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice (09/10)
Novice 1 - Polar Bears & Novice 2 - Flames
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom (07/08)
Atom 3 - Green Monsters & Atom 4 - Black Knights
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice (09/10)
Novice 3 - Stingers & Novice 4 - Rangers
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 6 - White/Blue & Tyke 5 - Black/Red
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 2 - Orange/Black & Tyke 1 - Blue/White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 4 - Red/Bllue & Tyke 3 - Yellow/Black
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice AA
11:30 AM
@ Kent Cobras
Thames Campus [O-NW-AA-Q-20]
Pre-Tyke (13)
Pre-Tyke 2 - Red/Blue & Pre-Tyke 1 - Blue/White
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee (05/06)
Peewee 4 - Sharks & Peewee 3 - Golden Eagles
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee (05/06)
Peewee 2 - Kings & Peewee 1 - Aces
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam (03/04)
Bantam 4 - Green Giants & Bantam 3 - Red Eagles
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam (03/04)
Bantam 2 - Purple Rocks & Bantam 1 - Black Jacks
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
6:30 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
Tecumseh Arena (Pad A) [O-A-AE1-Q1-4]
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice or Playoff Game
Peewee Major AA
7:40 PM
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (B) [PL-PW-22]
Bantam Major AA
8:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
Bantam Minor AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice or Playoff Game
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from tsmha.net on Saturday, February 17, 2018 at 6:20 PM