Organization Calendar (Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 19, 2017-Dec 02, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25
Peewee Minor AA - Tournament
Atom AE - Tournament
Novice (09/10)
Novice 4 - Rangers
7:00 AM
vs. Novice (09/10) - Novice 6 - White Lightning
Atom (07/08)
Atom 3 - Green Monsters
7:00 AM
vs. Atom (07/08) - Atom 2 - Blue Flames
Atom (07/08)
Atom 4 - Black Knights
8:00 AM
vs. Atom (07/08) - Atom 1 - Orange Defenders
Novice (09/10)
Novice 2 - Flames
8:00 AM
vs. Novice (09/10) - Novice 1 - Polar Bears
Novice (09/10)
Novice 5 - Roadrunners
9:00 AM
vs. Novice (09/10) - Novice 3 - Stingers
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 4
9:00 AM
vs. Tyke (11/12) - Tyke 2
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 3
10:00 AM
vs. Tyke (11/12) - Tyke 6
Peewee (05/06)
Peewee 3
10:00 AM
vs. Peewee (05/06) - Peewee 2
Peewee (05/06)
Peewee 4
11:00 AM
vs. Peewee (05/06) - Peewee 1
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 1
11:00 AM
vs. Tyke (11/12) - Tyke 5
Pre-Tyke (13)
Pre-Tyke 1 & Pre-Tyke 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam (03/04)
Bantam 2
12:00 PM
vs. Bantam (03/04) - Bantam 4
Bantam (03/04)
Bantam 1
1:00 PM
vs. Bantam (03/04) - Bantam 3
Novice AA
1:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Peewee Major AA
1:30 PM
@ Essex Ravens
Atom Major AA
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
Atom Select
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice AE (7's)
5:30 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens 2
Bantam Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
6:30 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
Peewee AE
7:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Midget/Juvenile (01/02)
Midget / Juvenile 5
8:30 PM
vs. Midget/Juvenile (01/02) - Midget / Juvenile 1
Novice AE (7's)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
6:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
Bantam AE
8:15 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (Shuren) [BAE06]
Peewee Minor AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget/Juvenile (01/02)
Midget / Juvenile 4
7:00 PM
vs. Midget/Juvenile (01/02) - Midget / Juvenile 1
Midget/Juvenile (01/02)
Midget / Juvenile 3
8:30 PM
vs. Midget/Juvenile (01/02) - Midget / Juvenile 5
Bantam Major AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice AA
5:15 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
Atom Major AA
5:45 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (C) [A015]
Peewee Minor AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:40 PM
vs. Naperville Sabres
Leafs Ice Centre - South Rink [1]
Bantam AE
8:15 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (C) [BAE10]
Novice (09/10)
Novice 4 - Rangers & Novice 3 - Stingers
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom (07/08)
Atom 4 - Black Knights & Atom 3 - Green Monsters
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom (07/08)
Atom 2 - Blue Flames & Atom 1 - Orange Defenders
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice (09/10)
Novice 6 - White Lightning & Novice 5 - Roadrunners
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice (09/10)
Novice 2 - Flames & Novice 1 - Polar Bears
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 3 & Tyke 4
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
9:40 AM
vs. Orland Park Vikings
Fox Valley Ice Arena - International Rink [2]
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 5 & Tyke 6
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Pre-Tyke (13)
Pre-Tyke 2 & Pre-Tyke 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee (05/06)
Peewee 1 & Peewee 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee (05/06)
Peewee 3 & Peewee 4
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice AA
2:00 PM
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Kingsville [N033]
Bantam (03/04)
Bantam 4 & Bantam 3
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
3:10 PM
@ Glen Ellyn Admirals
Leafs Ice Centre - JJ Rink [3]
Bantam (03/04)
Bantam 2 & Bantam 1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice AE (7's)
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
5:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Bantam Minor AA
6:30 PM
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (B) [MB067]
Midget Major AA
6:50 PM
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Harrow [M076]
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01Dec 02
Atom AE - Tournament
Novice AE (7's) - Tournament
Atom Major AA - Tournament
Novice (09/10)
Novice 5 - Roadrunners
7:00 AM
vs. Novice (09/10) - Novice 1 - Polar Bears
Atom (07/08)
Atom 2 - Blue Flames
7:00 AM
vs. Atom (07/08) - Atom 4 - Black Knights
Atom (07/08)
Atom 1 - Orange Defenders
8:00 AM
vs. Atom (07/08) - Atom 3 - Green Monsters
Novice (09/10)
Novice 2 - Flames
8:00 AM
vs. Novice (09/10) - Novice 6 - White Lightning
Novice (09/10)
Novice 3 - Stingers
9:00 AM
vs. Novice (09/10) - Novice 4 - Rangers
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 6
9:00 AM
vs. Tyke (11/12) - Tyke 1
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 5
10:00 AM
vs. Tyke (11/12) - Tyke 2
Peewee (05/06)
Peewee 2
10:00 AM
vs. Peewee (05/06) - Peewee 4
Peewee (05/06)
Peewee 1
11:00 AM
vs. Peewee (05/06) - Peewee 3
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 3
11:00 AM
vs. Tyke (11/12) - Tyke 4
Pre-Tyke (13)
Pre-Tyke 1 & Pre-Tyke 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam (03/04)
Bantam 2
12:00 PM
vs. Bantam (03/04) - Bantam 4
Bantam (03/04)
Bantam 3
1:00 PM
vs. Bantam (03/04) - Bantam 1
Novice AE (7's)
1:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens 1
Novice AA
2:00 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
Peewee AE
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
4:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
Midget Minor AA
4:50 PM
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [MM006]
Atom Select
5:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Atom Select
Bantam AE
5:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
Bantam Minor AA
6:00 PM
@ Kent Cobras
Atom Major AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Select
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
7:30 PM
@ Essex Ravens
Essex (Libro) [MPW040]
Midget/Juvenile (01/02)
Midget / Juvenile 2
8:30 PM
vs. Midget/Juvenile (01/02) - Midget / Juvenile 6
Novice AE (7's)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
6:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
Bantam Major AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
Midget/Juvenile (01/02)
Midget / Juvenile 2
7:00 PM
vs. Midget/Juvenile (01/02) - Midget / Juvenile 5
Midget/Juvenile (01/02)
Midget / Juvenile 3
8:30 PM
vs. Midget/Juvenile (01/02) - Midget / Juvenile 1
Atom Major AA
2:50 PM
vs. Orchard Lake United MI
Griffs - Holland [1]
Bantam AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
7:00 PM
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [MB004]
Midget Minor AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
9:30 PM
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (B) [BAN113]
Novice (09/10)
Novice 1 - Polar Bears & Novice 2 - Flames
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom (07/08)
Atom 1 - Orange Defenders & Atom 2 - Blue Flames
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom (07/08)
Atom 3 - Green Monsters & Atom 4 - Black Knights
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice (09/10)
Novice 3 - Stingers & Novice 4 - Rangers
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice (09/10)
Novice 5 - Roadrunners & Novice 6 - White Lightning
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 2 & Tyke 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Major AA
9:40 AM
@ Crystal Lake Yellowjackets IL
Griffs - Holland [2]
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 4 & Tyke 3
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 6 & Tyke 5
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Pre-Tyke (13)
Pre-Tyke 2 & Pre-Tyke 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee (05/06)
Peewee 4 & Peewee 3
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee (05/06)
Peewee 2 & Peewee 1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam (03/04)
Bantam 1 & Bantam 2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam AE
3:25 PM
@ Kent Cobras
Atom AE
4:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
Bantam (03/04)
Bantam 3 & Bantam 4
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Major AA
4:40 PM
vs. Royal Oak Eagles MI
Griffs - Michigan [3]
Novice AA
5:00 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
Bantam Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
6:05 PM
@ Riverside Rangers
Atom Select
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
7:30 PM
@ Essex Ravens
Essex (Libro) [MPW041]
Midget Minor AA
8:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
Bantam Major AA
8:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from tsmha.net on Saturday, November 25, 2017 at 6:10 AM