U8 MD, REP, DEV (Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

TeamPts
U13 A20-3-444
U15 C20-2-242
U11 A11-11-527
U15 A9-9-624
U12 A10-12-222
U14 A8-11-521
U18 A9-15-018
U10 A7-15-216
U13 C5-16-313
U9 A5-4-111
U11 C3-18-410
U16 A0-24-44
U8 MD0-0-00
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (36)
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    Rep Hockey | Post-Season
    7:15PM
    Kent Cobras
    1-6
    U12 A
    Tecumseh Arena (Pad B)
    Rep Hockey | Post-Season
    7:15PM
    Kent Cobras
    @
    U13 A
    Tecumseh Arena (Pad B)
    Rep Hockey | Post-Season
    5:50PM
    U14 A
    0-12
    Talbot Trail Blazers
    Wheatley
    Rep Hockey | Post-Season
    5:45PM
    Kent Cobras
    5-6
    U11 A
    Tecumseh Arena (Pad B)
    Rep Hockey | Post-Season
    5:10PM
    U13 C
    2-9
    Kent Cobras
    Rep Hockey | Regular Season
    4:15PM
    Belle River Canadiens
    11-0
    U9 A
    Tecumseh Arena (Pad B)
    Rep Hockey | Post-Season
    12:15PM
    LaSalle Sabres 'A'
    2-4
    U15 A
    Tecumseh Arena (Pad B)
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    Rep Hockey | Post-Season
    8:30PM
    Riverside Rangers
    1-3
    U14 A
    Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
    Rep Hockey | Post-Season
    7:15PM
    Belle River Canadiens
    3-2
    U11 C
    Tecumseh Arena (Pad B)
    Rep Hockey | Post-Season
    7:00PM
    Belle River Canadiens
    2-3
    U13 C
    Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
    Rep Hockey | Post-Season
    7:00PM
    U15 A
    1-1
    Talbot Trail Blazers
    Wheatley
    Rep Hockey | Post-Season
    6:10PM
    U13 A
    4-2
    Erie North Shore Storm
    Rep Hockey | Post-Season
    5:45PM
    Windsor Jr. Spitfires
    5-4
    U11 A
    Tecumseh Arena (Pad B)
    Rep Hockey | Post-Season
    5:30PM
    Windsor Jr. Spitfires
    3-1
    U12 A
    Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
    Rep Hockey | Post-Season
    4:15PM
    Amherstburg Stars
    5-2
    U10 A
    Tecumseh Arena (Pad B)
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    Rep Hockey | Post-Season
    7:50PM
    U15 A
    2-1
    Kent Cobras
    Rep Hockey | Post-Season
    7:30PM
    Erie North Shore Storm
    8-0
    U16 A
    Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
    Rep Hockey | Post-Season
    6:00PM
    Riverside Rangers
    0-5
    U13 A
    Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    Rep Hockey | Post-Season
    8:20PM
    U16 A
    1-5
    Talbot Trail Blazers
    Essex (Shaheen)
    Rep Hockey | Post-Season
    8:05PM
    U13 A
    4-2
    LaSalle Sabres
    Vollmer (B)
    Rep Hockey | Post-Season
    7:15PM
    Talbot Trail Blazers
    6-1
    U15 C
    Tecumseh Arena (Pad B)
    Rep Hockey | Post-Season
    7:00PM
    U13 C
    0-5
    Talbot Trail Blazers
    Essex (Shaheen)
    Rep Hockey | Post-Season
    6:30PM
    Belle River Canadiens
    4-1
    U15 A
    Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    Rep Hockey | Post-Season
    8:00PM
    U13 C
    1-2
    Windsor Jr. Spitfires
    Central Park (South)
    Rep Hockey | Post-Season
    7:00PM
    U14 A
    0-4
    Erie North Shore Storm
    Rep Hockey | Post-Season
    6:50PM
    U10 A
    1-5
    Windsor Jr. Spitfires
    Central Park (South)
    Rep Hockey | Regular Season
    6:45PM
    RIVERSIDE
    @
    U8 MD
    Tecumseh Arena (Pad B)
    Rep Hockey | Post-Season
    6:00PM
    Riverside Rangers
    2-4
    U11 A
    Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
    Rep Hockey | Post-Season
    5:10PM
    U12 A
    3-3
    Riverside Rangers
    Forest Glade (B)
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    Rep Hockey | Post-Season
    7:20PM
    U15 C
    4-5
    Amherstburg Stars
    Libro (A)
    Rep Hockey | Post-Season
    7:00PM
    U13 A
    1-1
    Kent Cobras
    Thames Campus
    Rep Hockey | Post-Season
    6:30PM
    Amherstburg Stars
    2-4
    U18 A
    Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
    Rep Hockey | Post-Season
    6:00PM
    U10 A
    3-6
    Erie North Shore Storm
    Kingsville
    Rep Hockey | Post-Season
    6:00PM
    U11 A
    2-10
    LaSalle Sabres
    Vollmer (A)
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    Rep Hockey | Post-Season
    7:00PM
    Windsor Jr. Spitfires
    2-3
    U14 A
    Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
    Rep Hockey | Post-Season
    5:30PM
    Belle River Canadiens
    3-0
    U12 A
    Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
  • Today (3)
    -- Mon, Mar 04 --
    Rep Hockey | Post-Season
    5:30PM
    LaSalle Sabres 'A'
    @
    U13 C
    Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
    Rep Hockey | Post-Season
    7:00PM
    Belle River Canadiens
    @
    U13 A
    Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
    Rep Hockey | Post-Season
    9:20PM
    U18 A
    @
    Riverside Rangers
    WFCU (AM 800)
  • Upcoming (18)
    -- Tue, Mar 05 --
    Rep Hockey | Post-Season
    5:45PM
    U14 A
    @
    Belle River Canadiens
    ATC (Shuren)
    Rep Hockey | Post-Season
    6:30PM
    Kent Cobras
    @
    U18 A
    Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
    Rep Hockey | Post-Season
    6:30PM
    U10 A
    @
    Kent Cobras
    Rep Hockey | Post-Season
    8:00PM
    U12 A
    @
    Erie North Shore Storm
    Rep Hockey | Post-Season
    8:30PM
    U16 A
    @
    Windsor Jr. Spitfires
    Central Park (South)
    -- Wed, Mar 06 --
    Rep Hockey | Post-Season
    5:40PM
    U11 C
    @
    Kent Cobras
    Rep Hockey | Post-Season
    6:00PM
    Riverside Rangers
    @
    U10 A
    Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
    Rep Hockey | Post-Season
    7:00PM
    U11 A
    @
    Talbot Trail Blazers
    Essex (Shaheen)
    -- Thu, Mar 07 --
    Rep Hockey | Post-Season
    6:00PM
    U13 A
    @
    Amherstburg Stars
    Libro (A)
    Rep Hockey | Post-Season
    6:00PM
    U11 C
    @
    Windsor Jr. Spitfires
    Adie Knox
    Rep Hockey | Post-Season
    6:30PM
    Belle River Canadiens
    @
    U18 A
    Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
    Rep Hockey | Post-Season
    7:15PM
    Amherstburg Stars
    @
    U12 A
    Tecumseh Arena (Pad B)
    Rep Hockey | Post-Season
    7:20PM
    U15 A
    @
    Amherstburg Stars
    Libro (A)
    Rep Hockey | Post-Season
    9:00PM
    U16 A
    @
    LaSalle Sabres
    Vollmer (A)
    -- Fri, Mar 08 --
    Rep Hockey | Post-Season
    6:00PM
    LaSalle Sabres
    @
    U10 A
    Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
    Rep Hockey | Post-Season
    7:10PM
    U15 C
    @
    Riverside Rangers
    WFCU (AM 800)
    Rep Hockey | Post-Season
    8:00PM
    U18 A
    @
    Windsor Jr. Spitfires
    Central Park (South)
    -- Sat, Mar 09 --
    Rep Hockey | Regular Season
    4:00PM
    TALBOT
    @
    U8 MD
    Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Upcoming Games
Mar
09
Sat
U8 MD
4:00 PM
vs TALBOT
Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Mar
23
Sat
U8 MD
1:30 PM
@ TALBOT
Wheatley Arena
No events for Mon, Mar 04, 2024
No events for Tue, Mar 05, 2024
No events for Thu, Mar 07, 2024
No events for Fri, Mar 08, 2024
Our Sponsors