Tecumseh Arena (Pad B), Venues (Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27
Atom (07/08)
Atom 4 - Black Knights
7:00 AM
vs. Atom (07/08) - Atom 3 - Green Monsters
Atom (07/08)
Atom 1 - Orange Defenders
8:00 AM
vs. Atom (07/08) - Atom 2 - Blue Flames
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 3 - Yellow/Black
9:00 AM
vs. Tyke (11/12) - Tyke 2 - Orange/Black
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 1 - Blue/White
10:00 AM
vs. Tyke (11/12) - Tyke 4 - Red/Bllue
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 5 - Black/Red
11:00 AM
vs. Tyke (11/12) - Tyke 6 - White/Blue
Pre-Tyke (13)
Pre-Tyke 1 - Blue/White & Pre-Tyke 2 - Red/Blue
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee AE
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
W (4-2)
2:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-MPW-AA-C2]
Atom Major AA
W (2-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[O-A-AA-C3]
Bantam AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Select
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice AE (7's)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget/Juvenile (01/02)
Midget / Juvenile 4
7:00 PM
vs. Midget/Juvenile (01/02) - Midget / Juvenile 3
Midget/Juvenile (01/02)
Midget / Juvenile 6
8:30 PM
vs. Midget/Juvenile (01/02) - Midget / Juvenile 5
Novice (09/10)
Novice 1 - Polar Bears & Novice 2 - Flames
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice (09/10)
Novice 3 - Stingers & Novice 4 - Rangers
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice (09/10)
Novice 5 - Roadrunners & Novice 6 - White Lightning
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee Minor AA
L (1-7)
4:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-MPW-AA-C4]
Atom Major AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
L (2-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-PWAE1-RR14]
Bantam Major AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31010203
Atom (07/08)
Atom 1 - Orange Defenders
7:00 AM
vs. Atom (07/08) - Atom 4 - Black Knights
Atom (07/08)
Atom 2 - Blue Flames
8:00 AM
vs. Atom (07/08) - Atom 3 - Green Monsters
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 5 - Black/Red
9:00 AM
vs. Tyke (11/12) - Tyke 4 - Red/Bllue
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 2 - Orange/Black
10:00 AM
vs. Tyke (11/12) - Tyke 6 - White/Blue
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 1 - Blue/White
11:00 AM
vs. Tyke (11/12) - Tyke 3 - Yellow/Black
Pre-Tyke (13)
Pre-Tyke 1 - Blue/White & Pre-Tyke 2 - Red/Blue
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam AE
W (4-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[O-BAE1-RR16]
Novice AE (7's)
W (4-2)
2:30 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[O-NAE-RR57]
Bantam Major AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom Select
L (0-8)
5:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres Atom Minor
[12]
Bantam Select
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice AE (7's)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget/Juvenile (01/02)
Midget / Juvenile 2
7:00 PM
vs. Midget/Juvenile (01/02) - Midget / Juvenile 5
Midget/Juvenile (01/02)
Midget / Juvenile 4
8:30 PM
vs. Midget/Juvenile (01/02) - Midget / Juvenile 1
Novice (09/10)
Novice 5 - Roadrunners & Novice 6 - White Lightning
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice (09/10)
Novice 1 - Polar Bears & Novice 2 - Flames
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice (09/10)
Novice 3 - Stingers & Novice 4 - Rangers
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Midget Minor AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
T (2-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[O-PWAE1-RR16]
Bantam Select
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
04050607080910
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 6 - White/Blue
9:00 AM
vs. Tyke (11/12) - Tyke 3 - Yellow/Black
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 5 - Black/Red
10:00 AM
vs. Tyke (11/12) - Tyke 1 - Blue/White
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 2 - Orange/Black
11:00 AM
vs. Tyke (11/12) - Tyke 4 - Red/Bllue
Pre-Tyke (13)
Pre-Tyke 1 - Blue/White & Pre-Tyke 2 - Red/Blue
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice AE (7's)
L (1-7)
1:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-NAE-RR58]
Novice AA
W (7-0)
2:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[O-NW-AA-Q-13]
Bantam Minor AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Novice AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget/Juvenile (01/02)
Midget / Juvenile 6
7:00 PM
vs. Midget/Juvenile (01/02) - Midget / Juvenile 4
Midget/Juvenile (01/02)
Midget / Juvenile 3
8:30 PM
vs. Midget/Juvenile (01/02) - Midget / Juvenile 2
Novice (09/10)
Novice 3 - Stingers
7:00 AM
vs. Novice (09/10) - Novice 1 - Polar Bears
Novice (09/10)
Novice 2 - Flames
8:00 AM
vs. Novice (09/10) - Novice 4 - Rangers
Novice (09/10)
Novice 5 - Roadrunners
9:00 AM
vs. Novice (09/10) - Novice 6 - White Lightning
Novice AE (7's)
L (2-5)
4:00 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[O-NAE-RR60]
Peewee AE
L (1-11)
5:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[O-PWAE1-RR15]
Peewee Major AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
L (1-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[PL-MM-24]
11121314151617
Atom (07/08)
Atom 2 - Blue Flames
7:00 AM
vs. Atom (07/08) - Atom 1 - Orange Defenders
Atom (07/08)
Atom 3 - Green Monsters
8:00 AM
vs. Atom (07/08) - Atom 4 - Black Knights
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 2 - Orange/Black
9:00 AM
vs. Tyke (11/12) - Tyke 5 - Black/Red
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 4 - Red/Bllue
10:00 AM
vs. Tyke (11/12) - Tyke 3 - Yellow/Black
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 6 - White/Blue
11:00 AM
vs. Tyke (11/12) - Tyke 1 - Blue/White
Pre-Tyke (13)
Pre-Tyke 1 - Blue/White & Pre-Tyke 2 - Red/Blue
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice AA
W (10-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[O-NW-AA-Q-15]
Novice AE (7's)
L (2-3)
2:30 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[O-NAE-RR56]
Peewee Minor AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom Select
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Select
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice AE (7's)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget/Juvenile (01/02)
Midget / Juvenile 3
7:00 PM
vs. Midget/Juvenile (01/02) - Midget / Juvenile 1
Midget/Juvenile (01/02)
Midget / Juvenile 5
8:30 PM
vs. Midget/Juvenile (01/02) - Midget / Juvenile 4
Novice (09/10)
Novice 2 - Flames & Novice 1 - Polar Bears
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice (09/10)
Novice 4 - Rangers & Novice 3 - Stingers
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice (09/10)
Novice 6 - White Lightning & Novice 5 - Roadrunners
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom Select
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
18192021222324
Atom (07/08)
Atom 1 - Orange Defenders & Atom 2 - Blue Flames
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom (07/08)
Atom 4 - Black Knights & Atom 3 - Green Monsters
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 4 - Red/Bllue
9:00 AM
vs. Tyke (11/12) - Tyke 6 - White/Blue
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 1 - Blue/White
10:00 AM
vs. Tyke (11/12) - Tyke 2 - Orange/Black
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 3 - Yellow/Black
11:00 AM
vs. Tyke (11/12) - Tyke 5 - Black/Red
Pre-Tyke (13)
Pre-Tyke 1 - Blue/White & Pre-Tyke 2 - Red/Blue
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice AE (7's)
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
5:30 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[PL-A-39]
Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice AE (7's)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget/Juvenile (01/02)
Midget / Juvenile 5
7:00 PM
vs. Midget/Juvenile (01/02) - Midget / Juvenile 3
Midget/Juvenile (01/02)
Midget / Juvenile 1
8:30 PM
vs. Midget/Juvenile (01/02) - Midget / Juvenile 6
Novice (09/10)
Novice 5 - Roadrunners & Novice 6 - White Lightning
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice (09/10)
Novice 1 - Polar Bears & Novice 2 - Flames
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice (09/10)
Novice 3 - Stingers & Novice 4 - Rangers
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice or Playoff Game
Bantam Minor AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice or Playoff Game
25262728Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03
Atom (07/08)
Atom 2 - Blue Flames
7:00 AM
vs. Atom (07/08) - Atom 4 - Black Knights
Atom (07/08)
Atom 1 - Orange Defenders
8:00 AM
vs. Atom (07/08) - Atom 3 - Green Monsters
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 1 - Blue/White
9:00 AM
vs. Tyke (11/12) - Tyke 4 - Red/Bllue
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 5 - Black/Red
10:00 AM
vs. Tyke (11/12) - Tyke 6 - White/Blue
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 2 - Orange/Black
11:00 AM
vs. Tyke (11/12) - Tyke 3 - Yellow/Black
Pre-Tyke (13)
Pre-Tyke 1 - Blue/White & Pre-Tyke 2 - Red/Blue
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice AA
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
2:30 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[PL-PW-29]
Midget/Juvenile (01/02)
Midget / Juvenile 3
7:00 PM
vs. Midget/Juvenile (01/02) - Midget / Juvenile 6
Novice AA
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
8:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[PL-B-32]
Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10
Peewee Major AA
5:30 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[PL-PW-32]
Bantam Minor AA
7:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[PL-MB-30]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Tecumseh Arena (Pad B)
12021 McNorton , Tecumseh, ON  N8N 1W9
  • Current Season

    28 - 34 - 6
  • All-Time

    163 - 171 - 49
Other Home Venues
Printed from tsmha.net on Saturday, February 17, 2018 at 6:25 PM