Tecumseh Arena (Pad B), Venues (Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevSeptember, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Aug 20Aug 21Aug 22Aug 23Aug 24Aug 25Aug 26
Aug 27Aug 28Aug 29Aug 30Aug 310102
03040506070809
Novice AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice AE (7's)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom (07/08)
Atom 1 - Orange & Atom 2 - Blue
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Evaluation
Atom (07/08)
Atom 3 - Green & Atom 4 - Black
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Evaluation
Peewee (05/06)
Peewee 1 & Peewee 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee (05/06)
Peewee 3 & Peewee 4
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
4:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[AAE42]
Atom AE
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
5:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[A112]
Atom Major AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
L (2-5)
7:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[MB090]
Bantam Major AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
10111213141516
Novice (09/10)
Novice 6 & Novice 5
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Evaluation
Novice (09/10)
Novice 2 & Novice 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Evaluation
Novice (09/10)
Novice 4 & Novice 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Evaluation
Pre-Tyke (13)
Pre-Tyke 1 & Pre-Tyke 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 5 & Tyke 6
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 2 & Tyke 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 4 & Tyke 3
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Select
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
W (3-1)
3:30 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[PW086]
Novice AE (7's)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget/Juvenile (01/02)
Midget / Juvenile 3
7:00 PM
vs. Midget/Juvenile (01/02) - Midget / Juvenile 4
Midget/Juvenile (01/02)
Midget / Juvenile 5
8:30 PM
vs. Midget/Juvenile (01/02) - Midget / Juvenile 6
Atom (07/08)
Atom 3 - Green & Atom 4 - Black
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Evaluation
Atom (07/08)
Atom 1 - Orange & Atom 2 - Blue
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Evaluation
Peewee (05/06)
Peewee 1 & Peewee 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee (05/06)
Peewee 3 & Peewee 4
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Select
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom Select
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
W (7-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[BAN093]
17181920212223
Novice (09/10)
Novice 2
7:00 AM
vs. Novice (09/10) - Novice 1
Novice (09/10)
Novice 4
8:00 AM
vs. Novice (09/10) - Novice 3
Novice (09/10)
Novice 6
9:00 AM
vs. Novice (09/10) - Novice 5
Pre-Tyke (13)
Pre-Tyke 1 & Pre-Tyke 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 4 & Tyke 3
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 6 & Tyke 5
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Select
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Novice Select
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice AE (7's)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice AE (7's)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget/Juvenile (01/02)
Midget / Juvenile 6
7:00 PM
vs. Midget/Juvenile (01/02) - Midget / Juvenile 2
Midget/Juvenile (01/02)
Midget / Juvenile 4
8:30 PM
vs. Midget/Juvenile (01/02) - Midget / Juvenile 1
Novice (09/10)
Novice 5 & Novice 6
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice (09/10)
Novice 1 & Novice 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice (09/10)
Novice 3 & Novice 4
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Select
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom Select
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice AE (7's)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
24252627282930
Atom (07/08)
Atom 2 - Blue
7:00 AM
vs. Atom (07/08) - Atom 3 - Green
Atom (07/08)
Atom 4 - Black
8:00 AM
vs. Atom (07/08) - Atom 1 - Orange
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 4
9:00 AM
vs. Tyke (11/12) - Tyke 5
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 6
10:00 AM
vs. Tyke (11/12) - Tyke 2
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 3
11:00 AM
vs. Tyke (11/12) - Tyke 1
Pre-Tyke (13)
Pre-Tyke 2 & Pre-Tyke 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice AE (7's)
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Novice Select
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
7:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[PW085]
Novice AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget/Juvenile (01/02)
Midget / Juvenile 6
7:00 PM
vs. Midget/Juvenile (01/02) - Midget / Juvenile 1
Midget/Juvenile (01/02)
Midget / Juvenile 5
8:30 PM
vs. Midget/Juvenile (01/02) - Midget / Juvenile 2
Novice (09/10)
Novice 4 & Novice 3
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice (09/10)
Novice 6 & Novice 5
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice (09/10)
Novice 2 & Novice 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee Minor AA
4:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[MPW095]
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Select
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05Oct 06Oct 07
Atom (07/08)
Atom 1 - Orange
7:00 AM
vs. Atom (07/08) - Atom 3 - Green
Atom (07/08)
Atom 4 - Black
8:00 AM
vs. Atom (07/08) - Atom 2 - Blue
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 3
9:00 AM
vs. Tyke (11/12) - Tyke 2
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 4
10:00 AM
vs. Tyke (11/12) - Tyke 1
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 5
11:00 AM
vs. Tyke (11/12) - Tyke 6
Pre-Tyke (13)
Pre-Tyke 2 & Pre-Tyke 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice AA
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
3:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[PWAE66]
Bantam AE
5:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[BAE42]
Bantam Minor AA
6:30 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[MB091]
Novice AE (7's)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget/Juvenile (01/02)
Midget / Juvenile 4
7:00 PM
vs. Midget/Juvenile (01/02) - Midget / Juvenile 5
Midget/Juvenile (01/02)
Midget / Juvenile 3
8:30 PM
vs. Midget/Juvenile (01/02) - Midget / Juvenile 6
Novice (09/10)
Novice 1 & Novice 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice (09/10)
Novice 3 & Novice 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice (09/10)
Novice 5 & Novice 6
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Select
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[PWAE67]
Atom Select
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
8:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[MB085]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Tecumseh Arena (Pad B)
12021 McNorton , Tecumseh, ON  N8N 1W9
  • Current Season

    2 - 1 - 0
  • All-Time

    136 - 136 - 43
Other Home Venues
Printed from tsmha.net on Sunday, September 24, 2017 at 1:41 PM