Tecumseh Arena (Pad A), Venues (Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27
Novice (09/10)
Novice 1 - Polar Bears
7:00 AM
vs. Novice (09/10) - Novice 3 - Stingers
Novice (09/10)
Novice 5 - Roadrunners
8:00 AM
vs. Novice (09/10) - Novice 6 - White Lightning
Novice (09/10)
Novice 4 - Rangers
9:00 AM
vs. Novice (09/10) - Novice 2 - Flames
Peewee (05/06)
Peewee 4 - Sharks
10:00 AM
vs. Peewee (05/06) - Peewee 3 - Golden Eagles
Peewee (05/06)
Peewee 1 - Aces
11:00 AM
vs. Peewee (05/06) - Peewee 2 - Kings
Bantam (03/04)
Bantam 2 - Purple Rocks
12:00 PM
vs. Bantam (03/04) - Bantam 3 - Red Eagles
Bantam (03/04)
Bantam 4 - Green Giants
1:00 PM
vs. Bantam (03/04) - Bantam 1 - Black Jacks
Peewee Major AA
L (1-5)
4:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-PW-AA-C2]
Atom AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget/Juvenile (01/02)
Midget / Juvenile 1
8:30 PM
vs. Midget/Juvenile (01/02) - Midget / Juvenile 4
Midget Major AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice AE (7's)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
L (2-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[O-MM-AA-B4]
Atom (07/08)
Atom 1 - Orange Defenders & Atom 2 - Blue Flames
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom (07/08)
Atom 3 - Green Monsters & Atom 4 - Black Knights
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 2 - Orange/Black & Tyke 1 - Blue/White
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 4 - Red/Bllue & Tyke 3 - Yellow/Black
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 6 - White/Blue & Tyke 5 - Black/Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Pre-Tyke (13)
Pre-Tyke 2 - Red/Blue & Pre-Tyke 1 - Blue/White
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee (05/06)
Peewee 4 - Sharks & Peewee 3 - Golden Eagles
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee (05/06)
Peewee 2 - Kings & Peewee 1 - Aces
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam (03/04)
Bantam 4 - Green Giants & Bantam 3 - Red Eagles
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam (03/04)
Bantam 2 - Purple Rocks & Bantam 1 - Black Jacks
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
W (4-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-AAE1-RR14]
Peewee Major AA
L (1-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-PW-AA-C4]
Midget Major AA
L (2-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-M-AA-C4]
Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31010203
Novice (09/10)
Novice 6 - White Lightning
7:00 AM
vs. Novice (09/10) - Novice 1 - Polar Bears
Novice (09/10)
Novice 5 - Roadrunners
8:00 AM
vs. Novice (09/10) - Novice 2 - Flames
Novice (09/10)
Novice 4 - Rangers
9:00 AM
vs. Novice (09/10) - Novice 3 - Stingers
Peewee (05/06)
Peewee 1 - Aces
10:00 AM
vs. Peewee (05/06) - Peewee 4 - Sharks
Peewee (05/06)
Peewee 2 - Kings
11:00 AM
vs. Peewee (05/06) - Peewee 3 - Golden Eagles
Bantam (03/04)
Bantam 4 - Green Giants
12:00 PM
vs. Bantam (03/04) - Bantam 2 - Purple Rocks
Bantam (03/04)
Bantam 1 - Black Jacks
1:00 PM
vs. Bantam (03/04) - Bantam 3 - Red Eagles
Atom Major AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
W (3-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[PL-MB-32]
Novice AA
W (8-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[O-NW-AA-Q-09]
Midget/Juvenile (01/02)
Midget / Juvenile 2
8:30 PM
vs. Midget/Juvenile (01/02) - Midget / Juvenile 1
Midget Major AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
W (4-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-BAE1-RR14]
Midget Major AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice AE (7's)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
L (3-5)
7:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[O-A-AA-D1]
Atom (07/08)
Atom 4 - Black Knights & Atom 3 - Green Monsters
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom (07/08)
Atom 2 - Blue Flames & Atom 1 - Orange Defenders
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 5 - Black/Red & Tyke 6 - White/Blue
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 1 - Blue/White & Tyke 2 - Orange/Black
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 3 - Yellow/Black & Tyke 4 - Red/Bllue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Pre-Tyke (13)
Pre-Tyke 2 - Red/Blue & Pre-Tyke 1 - Blue/White
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee (05/06)
Peewee 1 - Aces & Peewee 2 - Kings
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee (05/06)
Peewee 3 - Golden Eagles & Peewee 4 - Sharks
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam (03/04)
Bantam 1 - Black Jacks & Bantam 2 - Purple Rocks
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam (03/04)
Bantam 3 - Red Eagles & Bantam 4 - Green Giants
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Select
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice or Playoff Game
Bantam Minor AA
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice or Playoff Game
04050607080910
Bantam AE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Peewee AE
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
L (2-5)
12:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[PL-MM-23]
Atom Major AA
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
W (4-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[O-B-AA-D2]
Novice AE (7's)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
W (5-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[PL-M-31]
Bantam AE
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
W (1-0)
6:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[O-AAE1-RR15]
Midget Major AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom (07/08)
Atom 3 - Green Monsters
7:00 AM
vs. Atom (07/08) - Atom 2 - Blue Flames
Atom (07/08)
Atom 4 - Black Knights
8:00 AM
vs. Atom (07/08) - Atom 1 - Orange Defenders
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 4 - Red/Bllue & Tyke 3 - Yellow/Black
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 6 - White/Blue & Tyke 5 - Black/Red
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 2 - Orange/Black & Tyke 1 - Blue/White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Pre-Tyke (13)
Pre-Tyke 2 - Red/Blue & Pre-Tyke 1 - Blue/White
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee (05/06)
Peewee 2 - Kings
1:00 PM
vs. Peewee (05/06) - Peewee 1 - Aces
Peewee (05/06)
Peewee 3 - Golden Eagles
2:00 PM
vs. Peewee (05/06) - Peewee 4 - Sharks
Bantam (03/04)
Bantam 1 - Black Jacks
3:00 PM
vs. Bantam (03/04) - Bantam 4 - Green Giants
Bantam (03/04)
Bantam 3 - Red Eagles
4:00 PM
vs. Bantam (03/04) - Bantam 2 - Purple Rocks
Peewee Minor AA
W (4-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[PL-MPW-30]
Atom Major AA
L (1-3)
6:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[O-A-AA-D3]
Bantam Major AA
W (4-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[O-B-AA-D4]
11121314151617
Novice (09/10)
Novice 5 - Roadrunners
7:00 AM
vs. Novice (09/10) - Novice 4 - Rangers
Novice (09/10)
Novice 3 - Stingers
8:00 AM
vs. Novice (09/10) - Novice 6 - White Lightning
Novice (09/10)
Novice 1 - Polar Bears
9:00 AM
vs. Novice (09/10) - Novice 2 - Flames
Peewee (05/06)
Peewee 3 - Golden Eagles
10:00 AM
vs. Peewee (05/06) - Peewee 2 - Kings
Peewee (05/06)
Peewee 4 - Sharks
11:00 AM
vs. Peewee (05/06) - Peewee 1 - Aces
Bantam (03/04)
Bantam 3 - Red Eagles
12:00 PM
vs. Bantam (03/04) - Bantam 1 - Black Jacks
Bantam (03/04)
Bantam 2 - Purple Rocks
1:00 PM
vs. Bantam (03/04) - Bantam 4 - Green Giants
Atom AE
T (2-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[O-AAE1-RR16]
Midget Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
L (2-8)
6:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[O-BAE1-RR15]
Midget/Juvenile (01/02)
Midget / Juvenile 1
8:30 PM
vs. Midget/Juvenile (01/02) - Midget / Juvenile 5
Midget Major AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
W (6-4)
6:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[PL-M-29]
Bantam AE
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice AE (7's)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
MICKEY RENAUD GAME
Atom (07/08)
Atom 4 - Black Knights & Atom 3 - Green Monsters
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom (07/08)
Atom 2 - Blue Flames & Atom 1 - Orange Defenders
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 1 - Blue/White & Tyke 2 - Orange/Black
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 3 - Yellow/Black & Tyke 4 - Red/Bllue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 5 - Black/Red & Tyke 6 - White/Blue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Pre-Tyke (13)
Pre-Tyke 2 - Red/Blue & Pre-Tyke 1 - Blue/White
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee (05/06)
Peewee 4 - Sharks & Peewee 3 - Golden Eagles
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee (05/06)
Peewee 2 - Kings & Peewee 1 - Aces
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam (03/04)
Bantam 4 - Green Giants & Bantam 3 - Red Eagles
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam (03/04)
Bantam 2 - Purple Rocks & Bantam 1 - Black Jacks
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Major AA
W (5-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[PL-A-38]
Peewee AE
6:30 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[PL-PWAE-17]
Bantam Minor AA
8:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[PL-MB-29]
18192021222324
Novice (09/10)
Novice 3 - Stingers & Novice 4 - Rangers
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice (09/10)
Novice 5 - Roadrunners & Novice 6 - White Lightning
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice (09/10)
Novice 1 - Polar Bears & Novice 2 - Flames
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee (05/06)
Peewee 1 - Aces & Peewee 2 - Kings
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee (05/06)
Peewee 3 - Golden Eagles & Peewee 4 - Sharks
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam (03/04)
Bantam 1 - Black Jacks & Bantam 2 - Purple Rocks
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam (03/04)
Bantam 3 - Red Eagles & Bantam 4 - Green Giants
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Minor AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[O-A-AE1-Q1-2]
Midget Minor AA
6:30 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[PL-MM-22]
Midget/Juvenile (01/02)
Midget / Juvenile 6
8:30 PM
vs. Midget/Juvenile (01/02) - Midget / Juvenile 2
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
6:30 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[PL-M-32]
Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice AE (7's)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom (07/08)
Atom 1 - Orange Defenders & Atom 2 - Blue Flames
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom (07/08)
Atom 3 - Green Monsters & Atom 4 - Black Knights
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 6 - White/Blue & Tyke 5 - Black/Red
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 2 - Orange/Black & Tyke 1 - Blue/White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke (11/12)
Tyke 4 - Red/Bllue & Tyke 3 - Yellow/Black
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Pre-Tyke (13)
Pre-Tyke 2 - Red/Blue & Pre-Tyke 1 - Blue/White
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee (05/06)
Peewee 4 - Sharks & Peewee 3 - Golden Eagles
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee (05/06)
Peewee 2 - Kings & Peewee 1 - Aces
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam (03/04)
Bantam 4 - Green Giants & Bantam 3 - Red Eagles
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam (03/04)
Bantam 2 - Purple Rocks & Bantam 1 - Black Jacks
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
6:30 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[O-A-AE1-Q1-4]
Bantam Major AA
8:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[PL-B-30]
25262728Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03
Novice (09/10)
Novice 2 - Flames
7:00 AM
vs. Novice (09/10) - Novice 3 - Stingers
Novice (09/10)
Novice 1 - Polar Bears
8:00 AM
vs. Novice (09/10) - Novice 5 - Roadrunners
Novice (09/10)
Novice 4 - Rangers
9:00 AM
vs. Novice (09/10) - Novice 6 - White Lightning
Peewee (05/06)
Peewee 2 - Kings
10:00 AM
vs. Peewee (05/06) - Peewee 4 - Sharks
Peewee (05/06)
Peewee 1 - Aces
11:00 AM
vs. Peewee (05/06) - Peewee 3 - Golden Eagles
Bantam (03/04)
Bantam 1 - Black Jacks
12:00 PM
vs. Bantam (03/04) - Bantam 2 - Purple Rocks
Bantam (03/04)
Bantam 4 - Green Giants
1:00 PM
vs. Bantam (03/04) - Bantam 3 - Red Eagles
Midget Major AA
4:00 PM
vs. Troy Sting AA
Bantam Major AA
7:00 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[PL-B-31]
Midget/Juvenile (01/02)
Midget / Juvenile 4
8:30 PM
vs. Midget/Juvenile (01/02) - Midget / Juvenile 2
Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[O-A-AE1-Q1-6]
Novice AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
6:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[PL-MPW-29]
Novice (09/10)
8:00 AM
TBA @ TBA
[Novice C Final]
Novice (09/10)
9:00 AM
TBA @ TBA
[Novice B Final]
Novice (09/10)
10:00 AM
TBA @ TBA
[Novice A Final]
Tyke (11/12)
11:30 AM
TBA @ TBA
[Tyke C Final]
Tyke (11/12)
12:30 PM
TBA @ TBA
[Tyke B Final]
Tyke (11/12)
1:30 PM
TBA @ TBA
[Tyke A Final]
Bantam (03/04)
3:00 PM
TBA @ TBA
[Bantam B Final]
Bantam (03/04)
4:30 PM
TBA @ TBA
[Bantam A Final]
Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10
Atom (07/08)
8:00 AM
TBA @ TBA
[Atom B Final]
Atom (07/08)
9:00 AM
TBA @ TBA
[Atom A Final]
Pre-Tyke (13)
Pre-Tyke 1 - Blue/White
10:30 AM
vs. Pre-Tyke (13) - Pre-Tyke 2 - Red/Blue
Peewee (05/06)
12:00 PM
TBA @ TBA
[Peewee B Final]
Peewee (05/06)
1:00 PM
TBA @ TBA
[Peewee A Final]
Midget/Juvenile (01/02)
2:30 PM
TBA @ TBA
[Mid/Juv C Final]
Midget/Juvenile (01/02)
4:00 PM
TBA @ TBA
[Mid/Juv B Final]
Midget/Juvenile (01/02)
5:30 PM
TBA @ TBA
[Mid/Juv A Final]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
12021 McNorton , Tecumseh, ON  N8N 1W9
  • Current Season

    67 - 49 - 17
  • All-Time

    437 - 385 - 124
Other Home Venues
Printed from tsmha.net on Saturday, February 17, 2018 at 6:14 PM