Tecumseh Arena (Pad A), Venues (Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevSeptember, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Aug 23Aug 24Aug 25Aug 26Aug 27Aug 28Aug 29
Aug 30Aug 310102030405
06070809101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
Tier 1 - U18 (Midget)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U10 (Minor Atom)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U11 (Atom)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U13 (Peewee)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U16 (Minor Midget)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U10 (Minor Atom)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Tier 2 - U13 (Peewee)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U14 (Minor Bantam)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tier 2 - U15 (Bantam)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U11 (Atom)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U12 (Minor Peewee)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Tier 2 - U13 (Peewee)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U15 (Bantam)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U18 (Midget)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U13 (Peewee)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U14 (Minor Bantam)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U15 (Bantam)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U16 (Minor Midget)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U9 (Novice Major)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U10 (Minor Atom)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U12 (Minor Peewee)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tier 2 - U15 (Bantam)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
MN
Minor Novice 2 - Black & Minor Novice 1 - Green
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice 2 - Teal
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
AT
AtoMc 1 - Orange & AtoMc 2 - Purple
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Initiation 2 - Black & Initiation 1 - Green
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Initiation 4 - White & Initiation 3 - Blue
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
AtoMc 3 - Yellow & AtoMc 4 - Green
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
PRE
Pre-School 2 - Red & Pre-School 1 - White
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee 1 - Red & Peewee 2 - Yellow
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee 3 - Green & Peewee 4 - Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
BA
Bantam 1 - Red & Bantam 2 - Green
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 2 - U13 (Peewee)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U13 (Peewee)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U16 (Minor Midget)
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
27282930Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03
AT
AtoMc 3 - Yellow & AtoMc 4 - Green
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
AT
AtoMc 1 - Orange & AtoMc 2 - Purple
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee 3 - Green & Peewee 4 - Blue
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee 1 - Red & Peewee 2 - Yellow
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Shared Practice
BA
Bantam 3 - Yellow & Bantam 4 - Blue
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
BA
Bantam 1 - Red & Bantam 2 - Green
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice 2 - Teal
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U9 (Novice Major)
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U11 (Atom)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U14 (Minor Bantam)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U18 (Midget)
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U18 (Midget)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U10 (Minor Atom)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U11 (Atom)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Tier 2 - U13 (Peewee)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U16 (Minor Midget)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U11 (Atom)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U13 (Peewee)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U14 (Minor Bantam)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tier 2 - U15 (Bantam)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U10 (Minor Atom)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U12 (Minor Peewee)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Tier 2 - U13 (Peewee)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U15 (Bantam)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U18 (Midget)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U13 (Peewee)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U14 (Minor Bantam)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U15 (Bantam)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U16 (Minor Midget)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U9 (Novice Major)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U10 (Minor Atom)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U12 (Minor Peewee)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tier 2 - U15 (Bantam)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
MN
Minor Novice 3 - Blue & Minor Novice 4 - White
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice 1 - Blue
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
AT
AtoMc 3 - Yellow & AtoMc 4 - Green
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
PRE
Pre-School 1 - White & Pre-School 2 - Red
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Initiation 1 - Green & Initiation 2 - Black
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
AtoMc 1 - Orange & AtoMc 2 - Purple
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
IP
Initiation 3 - Blue & Initiation 4 - White
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
BA
Bantam 2 - Green & Bantam 1 - Red
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Shared Practice
BA
Bantam 4 - Blue & Bantam 3 - Yellow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee 2 - Yellow & Peewee 1 - Red
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 2 - U13 (Peewee)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U13 (Peewee)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U16 (Minor Midget)
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Oct 04Oct 05Oct 06Oct 07Oct 08Oct 09Oct 10
AT
AtoMc 1 - Orange & AtoMc 2 - Purple
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
AT
AtoMc 3 - Yellow & AtoMc 4 - Green
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee 1 - Red & Peewee 2 - Yellow
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee 3 - Green & Peewee 4 - Blue
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Shared Practice
BA
Bantam 1 - Red & Bantam 2 - Green
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
BA
Bantam 3 - Yellow & Bantam 4 - Blue
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice 1 - Blue
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U9 (Novice Major)
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U11 (Atom)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U14 (Minor Bantam)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U18 (Midget)
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U18 (Midget)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U10 (Minor Atom)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U11 (Atom)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Tier 2 - U13 (Peewee)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U16 (Minor Midget)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U11 (Atom)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U13 (Peewee)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U14 (Minor Bantam)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tier 2 - U15 (Bantam)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U10 (Minor Atom)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U12 (Minor Peewee)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Tier 2 - U13 (Peewee)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U15 (Bantam)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U18 (Midget)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U13 (Peewee)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U14 (Minor Bantam)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U15 (Bantam)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U16 (Minor Midget)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U9 (Novice Major)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U10 (Minor Atom)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U12 (Minor Peewee)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tier 2 - U15 (Bantam)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
MN
Minor Novice 2 - Black & Minor Novice 1 - Green
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice 2 - Teal
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
AT
AtoMc 1 - Orange & AtoMc 2 - Purple
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Initiation 3 - Blue & Initiation 4 - White
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Initiation 1 - Green & Initiation 2 - Black
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
AtoMc 3 - Yellow & AtoMc 4 - Green
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
PRE
Pre-School 2 - Red & Pre-School 1 - White
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee 3 - Green & Peewee 4 - Blue
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee 1 - Red & Peewee 2 - Yellow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
BA
Bantam 3 - Yellow & Bantam 4 - Blue
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 2 - U13 (Peewee)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U13 (Peewee)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U16 (Minor Midget)
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
12021 McNorton , Tecumseh, ON  N8N 1W9
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    562 - 555 - 162
Other Home Venues
Printed from tsmha.net on Friday, September 18, 2020 at 3:37 PM