Tecumseh Arena (Pad A), Venues, Tier 1 - U10 White 2 (Minor Atom) (Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31
AT
AtoMc 3 - Red
7:00 AM
@ AT - AtoMc 2 - Black
AT
AtoMc 1 - Blue
8:15 AM
@ AT - AtoMc 4 - White
PW
Peewee 3 - Purple
9:30 AM
@ PW - Peewee 4 - Red
PW
Peewee 2 - Gold
10:45 AM
@ PW - Peewee 1 - Green
BA
Bantam 3 - Black
12:00 PM
@ BA - Bantam 4 - White
BA
Bantam 2 - Yellow
1:15 PM
@ BA - Bantam 1 - Green
NOV
Novice 2 - Teal
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U9 Black 1 (Novice)
3:45 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1
Tier 1 - U10 White 2 (Minor Atom) & Tier 1 - U10 Black 1 (Minor Atom)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice with Tier 1 - U10 Black 1 (Minor Atom)
Tier 1 - U13 Black 1 (Peewee)
6:15 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers 1
Tier 1 - U14 White 2 (Minor Bantam)
7:30 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers 2
Tier 2 - U15 (Bantam)
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U18 Black 1 (Midget) & Tier 1 - U18 White 2 (Midget)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U10 Black 1 (Minor Atom) & Tier 1 - U10 White 2 (Minor Atom)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice with Tier 1 - U10 Black 1 (Minor Atom)
Tier 1 - U12 Black 1 (Minor Peewee) & Tier 1 - U12 White 2 (Minor Peewee)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 2 - U15 (Bantam)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U9 Black 1 (Novice) & Tier 1 - U9 White 2 (Novice)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U13 Black 1 (Peewee) & Tier 1 - U13 White 2 (Peewee)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U14 Black 1 (Minor Bantam) & Tier 1 - U14 White 2 (Minor Bantam)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U18 Black 1 (Midget)
8:15 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1
Tier 1 - U10 Black 1 (Minor Atom) & Tier 1 - U10 White 2 (Minor Atom)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice with Tier 1 - U10 Black 1 (Minor Atom)
Tier 1 - U12 Black 1 (Minor Peewee) & Tier 1 - U12 White 2 (Minor Peewee)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 2 - U13 (Peewee)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U15 White 2 (Bantam)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U13 Black 1 (Peewee) & Tier 1 - U13 White 2 (Peewee)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U14 White 2 (Minor Bantam) & Tier 1 - U14 Black 1 (Minor Bantam)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U15 White 2 (Bantam) & Tier 1 - U15 Black 1 (Bantam)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U9 Black 1 (Novice) & Tier 1 - U9 White 2 (Novice)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U10 White 2 (Minor Atom)
5:45 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers 2
Tier 1 - U12 White 2 (Minor Peewee)
7:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2
Tier 1 - U15 Black 1 (Bantam)
8:15 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers 1
MN
Minor Novice 3 - Blue & Minor Novice 4 - White
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice 1 - Blue
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
AT
AtoMc 4 - White & AtoMc 3 - Red
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
PRE
Pre-School 1 - White & Pre-School 2 - Red
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Initiation 1 - Green & Initiation 2 - Black
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
AtoMc 2 - Black & AtoMc 1 - Blue
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
IP
Initiation 3 - Blue & Initiation 4 - White
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee 1 - Green & Peewee 2 - Gold
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee 3 - Purple & Peewee 4 - Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
BA
Bantam 4 - White & Bantam 3 - Black
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 2 - U15 (Bantam)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U16 Black 1 (Minor Midget)
8:45 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers 1
01020304050607
AT
AtoMc 2 - Black
7:00 AM
@ AT - AtoMc 4 - White
AT
AtoMc 3 - Red
8:15 AM
@ AT - AtoMc 1 - Blue
PW
Peewee 4 - Red
9:30 AM
@ PW - Peewee 1 - Green
PW
Peewee 3 - Purple
10:45 AM
@ PW - Peewee 2 - Gold
BA
Bantam 4 - White
12:00 PM
@ BA - Bantam 1 - Green
BA
Bantam 3 - Black
1:15 PM
@ BA - Bantam 2 - Yellow
NOV
Novice 1 - Blue
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U9 White 2 (Novice)
3:45 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2
Tier 1 - U11 Black 1 (Atom)
5:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1
Tier 1 - U13 White 2 (Peewee)
6:15 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2
Tier 1 - U14 Black 1 (Minor Bantam)
7:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1
Tier 2 - U15 (Bantam)
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U18 Black 1 (Midget) & Tier 1 - U18 White 2 (Midget)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U10 Black 1 (Minor Atom) & Tier 1 - U10 White 2 (Minor Atom)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice with Tier 1 - U10 Black 1 (Minor Atom)
Tier 1 - U12 Black 1 (Minor Peewee) & Tier 1 - U12 White 2 (Minor Peewee)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 2 - U15 (Bantam)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U9 Black 1 (Novice) & Tier 1 - U9 White 2 (Novice)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U13 Black 1 (Peewee) & Tier 1 - U13 White 2 (Peewee)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U14 Black 1 (Minor Bantam) & Tier 1 - U14 White 2 (Minor Bantam)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U18 White 2 (Midget)
8:15 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2
Tier 1 - U10 Black 1 (Minor Atom) & Tier 1 - U10 White 2 (Minor Atom)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice with Tier 1 - U10 Black 1 (Minor Atom)
Tier 1 - U12 Black 1 (Minor Peewee) & Tier 1 - U12 White 2 (Minor Peewee)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 2 - U13 (Peewee)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tier 2 - U15 (Bantam)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U13 Black 1 (Peewee) & Tier 1 - U13 White 2 (Peewee)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U14 White 2 (Minor Bantam) & Tier 1 - U14 Black 1 (Minor Bantam)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U15 White 2 (Bantam) & Tier 1 - U15 Black 1 (Bantam)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U9 Black 1 (Novice) & Tier 1 - U9 White 2 (Novice)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U10 White 2 (Minor Atom)
5:45 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2
Tier 1 - U12 Black 1 (Minor Peewee)
7:00 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers 1
Tier 1 - U15 White 2 (Bantam)
8:15 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2
MN
Minor Novice 2 - Black & Minor Novice 1 - Green
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice 2 - Teal
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
AT
AtoMc 1 - Blue & AtoMc 2 - Black
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Initiation 3 - Blue & Initiation 4 - White
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Initiation 1 - Green & Initiation 2 - Black
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
AtoMc 3 - Red & AtoMc 4 - White
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
PRE
Pre-School 2 - Red & Pre-School 1 - White
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
BA
Bantam 3 - Black & Bantam 4 - White
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Shared Practice
BA
Bantam 1 - Green & Bantam 2 - Yellow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee 3 - Purple & Peewee 4 - Red
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U13 Black 1 (Peewee) & Tier 1 - U13 White 2 (Peewee)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U16 White 2 (Minor Midget)
8:45 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2
08091011121314
AT
AtoMc 4 - White
7:00 AM
@ AT - AtoMc 3 - Red
AT
AtoMc 1 - Blue
8:15 AM
@ AT - AtoMc 2 - Black
PW
Peewee 1 - Green
9:30 AM
@ PW - Peewee 3 - Purple
PW
Peewee 2 - Gold
10:45 AM
@ PW - Peewee 4 - Red
BA
Bantam 1 - Green
12:00 PM
@ BA - Bantam 3 - Black
BA
Bantam 2 - Yellow
1:15 PM
@ BA - Bantam 4 - White
NOV
Novice 2 - Teal
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U11 Black 1 (Atom)
3:45 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers 1
Tier 1 - U11 White 2 (Atom)
5:00 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers 2
Tier 1 - U13 White 2 (Peewee)
6:15 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers 2
Tier 1 - U14 White 2 (Minor Bantam)
7:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2
Tier 2 - U15 (Bantam)
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U18 Black 1 (Midget) & Tier 1 - U18 White 2 (Midget)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U10 Black 1 (Minor Atom) & Tier 1 - U10 White 2 (Minor Atom)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice with Tier 1 - U10 Black 1 (Minor Atom)
Tier 1 - U12 Black 1 (Minor Peewee) & Tier 1 - U12 White 2 (Minor Peewee)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 2 - U15 (Bantam)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U9 Black 1 (Novice) & Tier 1 - U9 White 2 (Novice)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U13 Black 1 (Peewee) & Tier 1 - U13 White 2 (Peewee)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U18 Black 1 (Midget)
8:15 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2
Tier 1 - U10 Black 1 (Minor Atom) & Tier 1 - U10 White 2 (Minor Atom)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice with Tier 1 - U10 Black 1 (Minor Atom)
Tier 1 - U12 Black 1 (Minor Peewee) & Tier 1 - U12 White 2 (Minor Peewee)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 2 - U13 (Peewee)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U15 Black 1 (Bantam) & Tier 1 - U15 White 2 (Bantam)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U13 Black 1 (Peewee) & Tier 1 - U13 White 2 (Peewee)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U14 White 2 (Minor Bantam) & Tier 1 - U14 Black 1 (Minor Bantam)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U15 White 2 (Bantam) & Tier 1 - U15 Black 1 (Bantam)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U9 White 2 (Novice) & Tier 1 - U9 Black 1 (Novice)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U10 Black 1 (Minor Atom) & Tier 1 - U10 White 2 (Minor Atom)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice with Tier 1 - U10 Black 1 (Minor Atom)
Tier 1 - U11 White 2 (Atom) & Tier 1 - U11 Black 1 (Atom)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 2 - U15 (Bantam)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
MN
Minor Novice 3 - Blue & Minor Novice 4 - White
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice 1 - Blue
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
AT
AtoMc 4 - White & AtoMc 3 - Red
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
PRE
Pre-School 1 - White & Pre-School 2 - Red
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Initiation 3 - Blue & Initiation 4 - White
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
AtoMc 2 - Black & AtoMc 1 - Blue
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
IP
Initiation 1 - Green & Initiation 2 - Black
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee 4 - Red & Peewee 3 - Purple
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee 2 - Gold & Peewee 1 - Green
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
BA
Bantam 1 - Green & Bantam 2 - Yellow
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 2 - U13 (Peewee)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U16 Black 1 (Minor Midget) & Tier 1 - U16 White 2 (Minor Midget)
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Shared Practice
15161718192021
AT
AtoMc 4 - White
7:00 AM
@ AT - AtoMc 1 - Blue
AT
AtoMc 2 - Black
8:15 AM
@ AT - AtoMc 3 - Red
PW
Peewee 1 - Green
9:30 AM
@ PW - Peewee 2 - Gold
PW
Peewee 4 - Red
10:45 AM
@ PW - Peewee 3 - Purple
BA
Bantam 1 - Green
12:00 PM
@ BA - Bantam 2 - Yellow
BA
Bantam 4 - White
1:15 PM
@ BA - Bantam 3 - Black
NOV
Novice 1 - Blue
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U13 Black 1 (Peewee)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U13 White 2 (Peewee)
6:15 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2
Tier 1 - U14 Black 1 (Minor Bantam)
7:30 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers 1
Tier 2 - U15 (Bantam)
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U18 Black 1 (Midget) & Tier 1 - U18 White 2 (Midget)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U10 Black 1 (Minor Atom) & Tier 1 - U10 White 2 (Minor Atom)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice with Tier 1 - U10 Black 1 (Minor Atom)
Tier 1 - U12 Black 1 (Minor Peewee) & Tier 1 - U12 White 2 (Minor Peewee)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 2 - U15 (Bantam)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U9 White 2 (Novice) & Tier 1 - U9 Black 1 (Novice)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U13 Black 1 (Peewee) & Tier 1 - U13 White 2 (Peewee)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U14 Black 1 (Minor Bantam)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U18 White 2 (Midget)
8:15 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2
Tier 1 - U10 Black 1 (Minor Atom) & Tier 1 - U10 White 2 (Minor Atom)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice with Tier 1 - U10 Black 1 (Minor Atom)
Tier 1 - U12 Black 1 (Minor Peewee) & Tier 1 - U12 White 2 (Minor Peewee)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 2 - U13 (Peewee)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U15 Black 1 (Bantam)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U13 Black 1 (Peewee) & Tier 1 - U13 White 2 (Peewee)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U14 White 2 (Minor Bantam) & Tier 1 - U14 Black 1 (Minor Bantam)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U15 White 2 (Bantam) & Tier 1 - U15 Black 1 (Bantam)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U9 White 2 (Novice)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U10 White 2 (Minor Atom)
5:45 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2
Tier 1 - U12 White 2 (Minor Peewee)
7:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2
Tier 1 - U15 White 2 (Bantam)
8:15 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2
MN
Minor Novice 2 - Black & Minor Novice 1 - Green
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice 2 - Teal
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
AT
AtoMc 1 - Blue & AtoMc 2 - Black
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Initiation 2 - Black & Initiation 1 - Green
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Initiation 4 - White & Initiation 3 - Blue
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
AtoMc 3 - Red & AtoMc 4 - White
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
PRE
Pre-School 2 - Red & Pre-School 1 - White
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
BA
Bantam 1 - Green & Bantam 2 - Yellow
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Shared Practice
BA
Bantam 3 - Black & Bantam 4 - White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee 1 - Green & Peewee 2 - Gold
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 2 - U13 (Peewee)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U16 White 2 (Minor Midget)
8:45 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers 2
22232425262728
AT
AtoMc 1 - Blue
7:00 AM
@ AT - AtoMc 3 - Red
AT
AtoMc 4 - White
8:15 AM
@ AT - AtoMc 2 - Black
PW
Peewee 2 - Gold
9:30 AM
@ PW - Peewee 3 - Purple
PW
Peewee 1 - Green
10:45 AM
@ PW - Peewee 4 - Red
BA
Bantam 2 - Yellow
12:00 PM
@ BA - Bantam 3 - Black
BA
Bantam 1 - Green
1:15 PM
@ BA - Bantam 4 - White
NOV
Novice 2 - Teal
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U9 White 2 (Novice)
3:45 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2
Tier 1 - U11 Black 1 (Atom)
5:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1
Tier 1 - U14 Black 1 (Minor Bantam) & Tier 1 - U14 White 2 (Minor Bantam)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 2 - U15 (Bantam)
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U18 Black 1 (Midget) & Tier 1 - U18 White 2 (Midget)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U10 Black 1 (Minor Atom) & Tier 1 - U10 White 2 (Minor Atom)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice with Tier 1 - U10 Black 1 (Minor Atom)
Tier 1 - U12 Black 1 (Minor Peewee) & Tier 1 - U12 White 2 (Minor Peewee)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 2 - U15 (Bantam)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U9 White 2 (Novice) & Tier 1 - U9 Black 1 (Novice)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U13 Black 1 (Peewee) & Tier 1 - U13 White 2 (Peewee)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U14 Black 1 (Minor Bantam) & Tier 1 - U14 White 2 (Minor Bantam)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 2 - U15 (Bantam)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U10 Black 1 (Minor Atom) & Tier 1 - U10 White 2 (Minor Atom)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice with Tier 1 - U10 Black 1 (Minor Atom)
Tier 1 - U12 Black 1 (Minor Peewee) & Tier 1 - U12 White 2 (Minor Peewee)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 2 - U13 (Peewee)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U15 White 2 (Bantam) & Tier 1 - U15 Black 1 (Bantam)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U13 Black 1 (Peewee) & Tier 1 - U13 White 2 (Peewee)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U14 White 2 (Minor Bantam) & Tier 1 - U14 Black 1 (Minor Bantam)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U15 White 2 (Bantam) & Tier 1 - U15 Black 1 (Bantam)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U9 Black 1 (Novice)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U10 Black 1 (Minor Atom)
5:45 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1
Tier 1 - U12 White 2 (Minor Peewee)
7:00 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers 2
Tier 2 - U15 (Bantam)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
MN
Minor Novice 3 - Blue & Minor Novice 4 - White
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice 1 - Blue
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
AT
AtoMc 4 - White & AtoMc 3 - Red
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
PRE
Pre-School 1 - White & Pre-School 2 - Red
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Initiation 1 - Green & Initiation 2 - Black
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
AtoMc 2 - Black & AtoMc 1 - Blue
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
IP
Initiation 3 - Blue & Initiation 4 - White
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee 1 - Green & Peewee 2 - Gold
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee 3 - Purple & Peewee 4 - Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
BA
Bantam 4 - White & Bantam 3 - Black
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U13 Black 1 (Peewee) & Tier 1 - U13 White 2 (Peewee)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U16 White 2 (Minor Midget) & Tier 1 - U16 Black 1 (Minor Midget)
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Shared Practice
2930Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05
AT
AtoMc 4 - White
7:00 AM
@ AT - AtoMc 3 - Red
AT
AtoMc 2 - Black
8:15 AM
@ AT - AtoMc 1 - Blue
PW
Peewee 4 - Red
9:30 AM
@ PW - Peewee 2 - Gold
PW
Peewee 3 - Purple
10:45 AM
@ PW - Peewee 1 - Green
BA
Bantam 4 - White
12:00 PM
@ BA - Bantam 2 - Yellow
BA
Bantam 3 - Black
1:15 PM
@ BA - Bantam 1 - Green
NOV
Novice 1 - Blue
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U9 Black 1 (Novice)
3:45 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers 1
Tier 1 - U9 White 2 (Novice)
5:00 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers 2
Tier 1 - U13 Black 1 (Peewee)
6:15 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1
Tier 1 - U14 Black 1 (Minor Bantam) & Tier 1 - U14 White 2 (Minor Bantam)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 2 - U15 (Bantam)
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U18 Black 1 (Midget) & Tier 1 - U18 White 2 (Midget)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U10 Black 1 (Minor Atom) & Tier 1 - U10 White 2 (Minor Atom)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice with Tier 1 - U10 Black 1 (Minor Atom)
Tier 1 - U12 Black 1 (Minor Peewee) & Tier 1 - U12 White 2 (Minor Peewee)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 2 - U15 (Bantam)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U9 Black 1 (Novice) & Tier 1 - U9 White 2 (Novice)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U13 Black 1 (Peewee) & Tier 1 - U13 White 2 (Peewee)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U14 Black 1 (Minor Bantam) & Tier 1 - U14 White 2 (Minor Bantam)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U18 White 2 (Midget)
8:15 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers 1
Tier 1 - U10 Black 1 (Minor Atom) & Tier 1 - U10 White 2 (Minor Atom)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice with Tier 1 - U10 Black 1 (Minor Atom)
Tier 1 - U12 Black 1 (Minor Peewee) & Tier 1 - U12 White 2 (Minor Peewee)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 2 - U13 (Peewee)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U13 Black 1 (Peewee) & Tier 1 - U13 White 2 (Peewee)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U14 White 2 (Minor Bantam) & Tier 1 - U14 Black 1 (Minor Bantam)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U15 White 2 (Bantam) & Tier 1 - U15 Black 1 (Bantam)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U9 White 2 (Novice) & Tier 1 - U9 Black 1 (Novice)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U10 Black 1 (Minor Atom)
5:45 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers 1
Tier 1 - U12 Black 1 (Minor Peewee)
7:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1
Tier 1 - U15 White 2 (Bantam)
8:15 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers 2
MN
Minor Novice 2 - Black & Minor Novice 1 - Green
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice 2 - Teal
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
AT
AtoMc 1 - Blue & AtoMc 2 - Black
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Initiation 2 - Black & Initiation 1 - Green
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Initiation 4 - White & Initiation 3 - Blue
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
AtoMc 3 - Red & AtoMc 4 - White
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
PRE
Pre-School 2 - Red & Pre-School 1 - White
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
BA
Bantam 3 - Black & Bantam 4 - White
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Shared Practice
BA
Bantam 1 - Green & Bantam 2 - Yellow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee 3 - Purple & Peewee 4 - Red
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 2 - U13 (Peewee)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U16 White 2 (Minor Midget)
8:45 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2
Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12
AT
AtoMc 2 - Black
7:00 AM
@ AT - AtoMc 1 - Blue
AT
AtoMc 4 - White
8:15 AM
@ AT - AtoMc 3 - Red
PW
Peewee 4 - Red
9:30 AM
@ PW - Peewee 2 - Gold
PW
Peewee 1 - Green
10:45 AM
@ PW - Peewee 3 - Purple
BA
Bantam 4 - White
12:00 PM
@ BA - Bantam 2 - Yellow
BA
Bantam 1 - Green
1:15 PM
@ BA - Bantam 3 - Black
NOV
Novice 2 - Teal
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U9 Black 1 (Novice)
3:45 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1
Tier 1 - U11 White 2 (Atom)
5:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires 2
Tier 2 - U13 (Peewee)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U14 White 2 (Minor Bantam)
7:30 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers 2
Tier 2 - U15 (Bantam)
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U18 Black 1 (Midget) & Tier 1 - U18 White 2 (Midget)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U10 Black 1 (Minor Atom) & Tier 1 - U10 White 2 (Minor Atom)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice with Tier 1 - U10 Black 1 (Minor Atom)
Tier 1 - U12 Black 1 (Minor Peewee) & Tier 1 - U12 White 2 (Minor Peewee)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 2 - U15 (Bantam)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U9 White 2 (Novice) & Tier 1 - U9 Black 1 (Novice)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U13 Black 1 (Peewee) & Tier 1 - U13 White 2 (Peewee)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U14 Black 1 (Minor Bantam) & Tier 1 - U14 White 2 (Minor Bantam)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U10 Black 1 (Minor Atom) & Tier 1 - U10 White 2 (Minor Atom)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice with Tier 1 - U10 Black 1 (Minor Atom)
Tier 1 - U12 Black 1 (Minor Peewee) & Tier 1 - U12 White 2 (Minor Peewee)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 2 - U13 (Peewee)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U15 White 2 (Bantam) & Tier 1 - U15 Black 1 (Bantam)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U13 Black 1 (Peewee) & Tier 1 - U13 White 2 (Peewee)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U14 White 2 (Minor Bantam) & Tier 1 - U14 Black 1 (Minor Bantam)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U15 White 2 (Bantam) & Tier 1 - U15 Black 1 (Bantam)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U9 Black 1 (Novice) & Tier 1 - U9 White 2 (Novice)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U10 White 2 (Minor Atom)
5:45 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers 2
Tier 1 - U12 Black 1 (Minor Peewee)
7:00 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers 1
Tier 1 - U15 Black 1 (Bantam)
8:15 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers 1
MN
Minor Novice 3 - Blue & Minor Novice 4 - White
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice 1 - Blue
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
AT
AtoMc 4 - White & AtoMc 3 - Red
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
PRE
Pre-School 1 - White & Pre-School 2 - Red
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Initiation 3 - Blue & Initiation 4 - White
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
AT
AtoMc 2 - Black & AtoMc 1 - Blue
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
IP
Initiation 1 - Green & Initiation 2 - Black
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee 4 - Red & Peewee 3 - Purple
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee 2 - Gold & Peewee 1 - Green
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
BA
Bantam 1 - Green & Bantam 2 - Yellow
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U16 Black 1 (Minor Midget)
8:45 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers 1
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles on Twitter
- and -
Visit Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
12021 McNorton , Tecumseh, ON  N8N 1W9
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Other Home Venues
Printed from tsmha.net on Tuesday, November 24, 2020 at 4:27 AM