Tecumseh Arena (Pad B), Venues, Tier 1 - U16 Black 1 (Minor Midget) (Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28
MN
Minor Novice 3 - Blue & Minor Novice 4 - White
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Initiation 3 - Blue & Initiation 4 - White
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Initiation 1 - Green & Initiation 2 - Black
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
PRE
Pre-School 1 - White & Pre-School 2 - Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
MN
Minor Novice 1 - Green & Minor Novice 2 - Black
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice 1 - Blue
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U9 Black 1 (Novice)
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
MJ
Midget/Juvenile 7 - Orange
5:15 PM
@ MJ - Midget/Juvenile 6 - Black
MJ
Midget/Juvenile 8 - Grey
6:30 PM
@ MJ - Midget/Juvenile 5 - White
MJ
Midget/Juvenile 3 - Purple
7:45 PM
@ MJ - Midget/Juvenile 2 - Gold
MJ
Midget/Juvenile 4 - Red
9:00 PM
@ MJ - Midget/Juvenile 1 - Green
Tier 2 - U13 (Peewee)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U16 Black 1 (Minor Midget) & Tier 1 - U16 White 2 (Minor Midget)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Shared Practice with Tier 1 - U16 White 2 (Minor Midget)
Tier 1 - U11 White 2 (Atom) & Tier 1 - U11 Black 1 (Atom)
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U11 White 2 (Atom) & Tier 1 - U11 Black 1 (Atom)
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U16 Black 1 (Minor Midget) & Tier 1 - U16 White 2 (Minor Midget)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Shared Practice with Tier 1 - U16 White 2 (Minor Midget)
NOV
Novice 2 - Teal
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
MN
Minor Novice 1 - Green & Minor Novice 2 - Black
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
BA
Bantam 2 - Yellow & Bantam 1 - Green
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U15 White 2 (Bantam) & Tier 1 - U15 Black 1 (Bantam)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
Nov 29Nov 300102030405
MN
Minor Novice 1 - Green & Minor Novice 2 - Black
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
PRE
Pre-School 2 - Red & Pre-School 1 - White
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Initiation 4 - White & Initiation 3 - Blue
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Initiation 2 - Black & Initiation 1 - Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
MN
Minor Novice 3 - Blue & Minor Novice 4 - White
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice 2 - Teal
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U11 White 2 (Atom) & Tier 1 - U11 Black 1 (Atom)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
MJ
Midget/Juvenile 4 - Red
5:15 PM
@ MJ - Midget/Juvenile 3 - Purple
MJ
Midget/Juvenile 2 - Gold
6:30 PM
@ MJ - Midget/Juvenile 1 - Green
MJ
Midget/Juvenile 8 - Grey
7:45 PM
@ MJ - Midget/Juvenile 7 - Orange
MJ
Midget/Juvenile 6 - Black
9:00 PM
@ MJ - Midget/Juvenile 5 - White
Tier 1 - U16 Black 1 (Minor Midget) & Tier 1 - U16 White 2 (Minor Midget)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Shared Practice with Tier 1 - U16 White 2 (Minor Midget)
NOV
Novice 1 - Blue
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
MN
Minor Novice 4 - White & Minor Novice 3 - Blue
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee 1 - Green & Peewee 2 - Gold
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U15 Black 1 (Bantam) & Tier 1 - U15 White 2 (Bantam)
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
06070809101112
MN
Minor Novice 3 - Blue & Minor Novice 4 - White
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Initiation 1 - Green & Initiation 2 - Black
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Initiation 3 - Blue & Initiation 4 - White
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
PRE
Pre-School 1 - White & Pre-School 2 - Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
MN
Minor Novice 1 - Green & Minor Novice 2 - Black
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice 1 - Blue
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
MJ
Midget/Juvenile 8 - Grey
5:15 PM
@ MJ - Midget/Juvenile 7 - Orange
MJ
Midget/Juvenile 6 - Black
6:30 PM
@ MJ - Midget/Juvenile 5 - White
MJ
Midget/Juvenile 4 - Red
7:45 PM
@ MJ - Midget/Juvenile 3 - Purple
MJ
Midget/Juvenile 2 - Gold
9:00 PM
@ MJ - Midget/Juvenile 1 - Green
Tier 2 - U13 (Peewee)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U16 Black 1 (Minor Midget) & Tier 1 - U16 White 2 (Minor Midget)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Shared Practice with Tier 1 - U16 White 2 (Minor Midget)
Tier 1 - U11 White 2 (Atom) & Tier 1 - U11 Black 1 (Atom)
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U11 White 2 (Atom) & Tier 1 - U11 Black 1 (Atom)
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U16 Black 1 (Minor Midget) & Tier 1 - U16 White 2 (Minor Midget)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Shared Practice with Tier 1 - U16 White 2 (Minor Midget)
NOV
Novice 2 - Teal
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
MN
Minor Novice 1 - Green & Minor Novice 2 - Black
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
BA
Bantam 3 - Black & Bantam 4 - White
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U15 Black 1 (Bantam)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
13141516171819
MN
Minor Novice 1 - Green & Minor Novice 2 - Black
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
PRE
Pre-School 2 - Red & Pre-School 1 - White
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Initiation 1 - Green & Initiation 2 - Black
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Initiation 3 - Blue & Initiation 4 - White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
MN
Minor Novice 3 - Blue & Minor Novice 4 - White
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice 2 - Teal
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
MJ
Midget/Juvenile 3 - Purple
5:15 PM
@ MJ - Midget/Juvenile 1 - Green
MJ
Midget/Juvenile 4 - Red
6:30 PM
@ MJ - Midget/Juvenile 2 - Gold
MJ
Midget/Juvenile 7 - Orange
7:45 PM
@ MJ - Midget/Juvenile 5 - White
MJ
Midget/Juvenile 8 - Grey
9:00 PM
@ MJ - Midget/Juvenile 6 - Black
Tier 2 - U13 (Peewee)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U16 Black 1 (Minor Midget) & Tier 1 - U16 White 2 (Minor Midget)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Shared Practice with Tier 1 - U16 White 2 (Minor Midget)
Tier 1 - U11 White 2 (Atom) & Tier 1 - U11 Black 1 (Atom)
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U11 White 2 (Atom) & Tier 1 - U11 Black 1 (Atom)
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U16 Black 1 (Minor Midget) & Tier 1 - U16 White 2 (Minor Midget)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Shared Practice with Tier 1 - U16 White 2 (Minor Midget)
NOV
Novice 1 - Blue
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
MN
Minor Novice 4 - White & Minor Novice 3 - Blue
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee 3 - Purple & Peewee 4 - Red
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1 - U15 White 2 (Bantam)
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
20212223242526
MN
Minor Novice 3 - Blue & Minor Novice 4 - White
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Initiation 3 - Blue & Initiation 4 - White
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Initiation 1 - Green & Initiation 2 - Black
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
PRE
Pre-School 1 - White & Pre-School 2 - Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
MN
Minor Novice 1 - Green & Minor Novice 2 - Black
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice 1 - Blue
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
MJ
Midget/Juvenile 8 - Grey
5:15 PM
@ MJ - Midget/Juvenile 5 - White
MJ
Midget/Juvenile 7 - Orange
6:30 PM
@ MJ - Midget/Juvenile 6 - Black
MJ
Midget/Juvenile 4 - Red
7:45 PM
@ MJ - Midget/Juvenile 1 - Green
MJ
Midget/Juvenile 3 - Purple
9:00 PM
@ MJ - Midget/Juvenile 2 - Gold
Tier 2 - U13 (Peewee)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1 - U11 White 2 (Atom) & Tier 1 - U11 Black 1 (Atom)
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Shared Practice
2728293031Jan 01Jan 02
Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles on Twitter
- and -
Visit Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Tecumseh Arena (Pad B)
12021 McNorton , Tecumseh, ON  N8N 1W9
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Other Home Venues
Printed from tsmha.net on Friday, December 4, 2020 at 8:50 AM