Tecumseh Arena (Pad A), Venues, Minor Novice 1 - Green, MN (Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
MN
Minor Novice 3 - Blue
7:00 AM
@ MN - Minor Novice 4 - White
MN
Minor Novice 1 - Green
8:00 AM
vs. MN - Minor Novice 2 - Black
IP
Inititation 6 - Red
9:00 AM
@ IP - Inititation 4 - White
IP
Inititation 3 - Blue
10:00 AM
@ IP - Inititation 1 - Green
IP
Inititation 2 - Black
11:00 AM
@ IP - Inititation 5 - Orange
NOV
Novice 2 - Teal
12:00 PM
@ NOV - Novice 1 - Blue
Novice Select
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Game vs Essex
Peewee Major AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MJ
Midget/Juvenile 1 - Red
(4-5)
7:00 PM
@ MJ - Midget/Juvenile 2 - Green
MJ
Midget/Juvenile 5 - White
(4-7)
8:30 PM
@ MJ - Midget/Juvenile 6 - Black
Midget Major AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
(0-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[M091]
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U8 Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Powertech
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice Select
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MJ
Midget/Juvenile 1 - Red
(3-4)
7:30 PM
@ MJ - Midget/Juvenile 6 - Black
Peewee Major AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
(3-1)
6:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[A089]
Bantam Major AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AT
AtoMc 4 - Green & AtoMc 3 - Yellow
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
AT
AtoMc 2 - Purple & AtoMc 1 - Orange
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice 2 - Teal
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP
Inititation 6 - Red & Inititation 5 - Orange
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Inititation 2 - Black & Inititation 1 - Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP
Inititation 4 - White & Inititation 3 - Blue
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
PRE
Pre-School 2 - Red & Pre-School 1 - White
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
BA
Bantam 1 - Red & Bantam 2 - Green
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
BA
Bantam 3 - Yellow & Bantam 4 - Blue
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee 1 - Red & Peewee 2 - Yellow
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
(1-2)
5:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[AAE63]
Peewee Major AA
(4-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[PW081]
Bantam Major AA
(0-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[B087]
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
MN
Minor Novice 1 - Green
7:00 AM
vs. MN - Minor Novice 4 - White
MN
Minor Novice 3 - Blue
8:00 AM
@ MN - Minor Novice 2 - Black
IP
Inititation 3 - Blue
9:00 AM
@ IP - Inititation 2 - Black
IP
Inititation 4 - White
10:00 AM
@ IP - Inititation 5 - Orange
IP
Inititation 1 - Green
11:00 AM
@ IP - Inititation 6 - Red
NOV
Novice 1 - Blue
12:00 PM
@ NOV - Novice 2 - Teal
Bantam Select
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Bantam Select
Novice Select
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
ExGame vs Windsor
Peewee AE
(7-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[PWAE44]
MJ
Midget/Juvenile 3 - Yellow
(6-4)
7:00 PM
@ MJ - Midget/Juvenile 2 - Green
MJ
Midget/Juvenile 4 - Blue
(12-5)
8:30 PM
@ MJ - Midget/Juvenile 5 - White
Midget Major AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice Select
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
(3-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[M124]
Peewee Minor AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MJ
Midget/Juvenile 4 - Blue
(3-5)
7:30 PM
@ MJ - Midget/Juvenile 2 - Green
Atom Minor AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
(1-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[AAE67]
Bantam Major AA
(2-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[B092]
AT
AtoMc 1 - Orange & AtoMc 2 - Purple
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
AT
AtoMc 3 - Yellow & AtoMc 4 - Green
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice 2 - Teal
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP
Inititation 3 - Blue & Inititation 4 - White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Inititation 5 - Orange & Inititation 6 - Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP
Inititation 1 - Green & Inititation 2 - Black
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
PRE
Pre-School 1 - White & Pre-School 2 - Red
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
BA
Bantam 4 - Blue & Bantam 3 - Yellow
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
BA
Bantam 2 - Green & Bantam 1 - Red
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee 4 - Blue Jackets & Peewee 3 - Green
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
(2-6)
6:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[MB081]
Midget Minor AA
(1-2)
8:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[MM093]
03040506070809
MN
Minor Novice 1 - Green
7:00 AM
@ MN - Minor Novice 3 - Blue
MN
Minor Novice 2 - Black
8:00 AM
@ MN - Minor Novice 4 - White
IP
Inititation 5 - Orange
9:00 AM
@ IP - Inititation 6 - Red
IP
Inititation 1 - Green
10:00 AM
@ IP - Inititation 2 - Black
IP
Inititation 3 - Blue
11:00 AM
@ IP - Inititation 4 - White
NOV
Novice 1 - Blue
12:00 PM
@ NOV - Novice 2 - Teal
Novice Select
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Game vs Southpoint
Atom Major AA
(3-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[A084]
MJ
Midget/Juvenile 5 - White
(3-1)
7:00 PM
@ MJ - Midget/Juvenile 1 - Red
MJ
Midget/Juvenile 3 - Yellow
(1-6)
8:30 PM
@ MJ - Midget/Juvenile 6 - Black
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice Select
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U8 Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Powertech
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MJ
Midget/Juvenile 5 - White
(4-5)
7:30 PM
@ MJ - Midget/Juvenile 3 - Yellow
Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
(6-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[AAE66]
Midget Minor AA
(2-6)
7:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[MM104]
AT
AtoMc 4 - Green & AtoMc 3 - Yellow
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
AT
AtoMc 2 - Purple & AtoMc 1 - Orange
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice 1 - Blue
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP
Inititation 2 - Black & Inititation 1 - Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Inititation 4 - White & Inititation 3 - Blue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP
Inititation 6 - Red & Inititation 5 - Orange
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
PRE
Pre-School 2 - Red & Pre-School 1 - White
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
BA
Bantam 1 - Red & Bantam 2 - Green
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
BA
Bantam 3 - Yellow & Bantam 4 - Blue
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee 1 - Red & Peewee 2 - Yellow
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Minor AA
(3-9)
5:00 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[MPW082]
Peewee AE
6:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[PWAE50]
Peewee Select
8:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting Peewee Select
[EX-1]
Bantam Select
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
10111213141516
MN
Minor Novice 1 - Green
7:00 AM
@ MN - Minor Novice 2 - Black
MN
Minor Novice 4 - White
8:00 AM
@ MN - Minor Novice 3 - Blue
IP
Inititation 4 - White
9:00 AM
@ IP - Inititation 1 - Green
IP
Inititation 5 - Orange
10:00 AM
@ IP - Inititation 3 - Blue
IP
Inititation 6 - Red
11:00 AM
@ IP - Inititation 2 - Black
NOV
Novice 2 - Teal
12:00 PM
@ NOV - Novice 1 - Blue
Atom Select
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
5:30 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[BAE47]
MJ
Midget/Juvenile 2 - Green
(4-7)
7:00 PM
@ MJ - Midget/Juvenile 6 - Black
MJ
Midget/Juvenile 1 - Red
(5-6)
8:30 PM
@ MJ - Midget/Juvenile 4 - Blue
Midget Major AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice Select
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U8 Development
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MJ
Midget/Juvenile 6 - Black
7:30 PM
@ MJ - Midget/Juvenile 4 - Blue
Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
7:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[MPW091]
Bantam Minor AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AT
AtoMc 1 - Orange & AtoMc 2 - Purple
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
AT
AtoMc 3 - Yellow & AtoMc 4 - Green
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice 2 - Teal
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP
Inititation 5 - Orange & Inititation 6 - Red
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Inititation 1 - Green & Inititation 2 - Black
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP
Inititation 3 - Blue & Inititation 4 - White
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
PRE
Pre-School 1 - White & Pre-School 2 - Red
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
BA
Bantam 2 - Green
2:00 PM
@ BA - Bantam 3 - Yellow
BA
Bantam 1 - Red
3:00 PM
@ BA - Bantam 4 - Blue
PW
Peewee 4 - Blue Jackets & Peewee 3 - Green
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Major AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
6:30 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[A082]
Bantam Major AA
8:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[B085]
17181920212223
MN
Minor Novice 2 - Black
7:00 AM
@ MN - Minor Novice 3 - Blue
MN
Minor Novice 1 - Green
8:00 AM
@ MN - Minor Novice 4 - White
IP
Inititation 3 - Blue
9:00 AM
@ IP - Inititation 1 - Green
IP
Inititation 2 - Black
10:00 AM
@ IP - Inititation 5 - Orange
IP
Inititation 4 - White
11:00 AM
@ IP - Inititation 6 - Red
NOV
Novice 2 - Teal
12:00 PM
@ NOV - Novice 1 - Blue
Novice Select
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Game vs LaSalle
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MJ
Midget/Juvenile 1 - Red
7:00 PM
@ MJ - Midget/Juvenile 3 - Yellow
MJ
Midget/Juvenile 5 - White
8:30 PM
@ MJ - Midget/Juvenile 2 - Green
Midget Major AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice Select
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
6:30 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[M082]
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U8 Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Powertech
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MJ
Midget/Juvenile 2 - Green
7:30 PM
@ MJ - Midget/Juvenile 1 - Red
Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AT
AtoMc 4 - Green & AtoMc 3 - Yellow
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
AT
AtoMc 2 - Purple & AtoMc 1 - Orange
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice 1 - Blue
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP
Inititation 4 - White & Inititation 3 - Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Inititation 6 - Red & Inititation 5 - Orange
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP
Inititation 2 - Black & Inititation 1 - Green
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
PRE
Pre-School 2 - Red & Pre-School 1 - White
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
BA
Bantam 4 - Blue & Bantam 3 - Yellow
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
BA
Bantam 2 - Green & Bantam 1 - Red
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee 1 - Red & Peewee 2 - Yellow
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Minor AA
5:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[MA081]
Atom AE
6:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[AAE69]
Bantam Major AA
8:00 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[B082]
24252627282930
MN
Minor Novice 4 - White
7:00 AM
@ MN - Minor Novice 2 - Black
MN
Minor Novice 1 - Green
8:00 AM
vs. MN - Minor Novice 3 - Blue
IP
Inititation 4 - White
9:00 AM
@ IP - Inititation 2 - Black
IP
Inititation 3 - Blue
10:00 AM
@ IP - Inititation 6 - Red
IP
Inititation 5 - Orange
11:00 AM
@ IP - Inititation 1 - Green
NOV
Novice 1 - Blue
12:00 PM
@ NOV - Novice 2 - Teal
Novice Select
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Game vs Riverside
Bantam AE
5:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[BAE50]
MJ
Midget/Juvenile 6 - Black
7:00 PM
@ MJ - Midget/Juvenile 5 - White
MJ
Midget/Juvenile 4 - Blue
8:30 PM
@ MJ - Midget/Juvenile 3 - Yellow
Midget Major AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice Select
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
6:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[M086]
Peewee Minor AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MJ
Midget/Juvenile 5 - White
7:30 PM
@ MJ - Midget/Juvenile 1 - Red
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
6:30 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[MPW083]
Bantam Minor AA
8:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[MB087]
AT
AtoMc 1 - Orange & AtoMc 2 - Purple
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
AT
AtoMc 3 - Yellow & AtoMc 4 - Green
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice 2 - Teal
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP
Inititation 1 - Green & Inititation 2 - Black
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Inititation 3 - Blue & Inititation 4 - White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP
Inititation 5 - Orange & Inititation 6 - Red
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
PRE
Pre-School 1 - White & Pre-School 2 - Red
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
BA
Bantam 1 - Red & Bantam 2 - Green
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
BA
Bantam 3 - Yellow & Bantam 4 - Blue
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee 4 - Blue Jackets & Peewee 3 - Green
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Minor AA
5:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[MA089]
Atom AE
6:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[AAE70]
Bantam Major AA
8:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[B090]
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
MN
Minor Novice 4 - White
7:00 AM
@ MN - Minor Novice 2 - Black
MN
Minor Novice 1 - Green
8:00 AM
@ MN - Minor Novice 3 - Blue
IP
Inititation 5 - Orange
9:00 AM
@ IP - Inititation 6 - Red
IP
Inititation 1 - Green
10:00 AM
@ IP - Inititation 2 - Black
IP
Inititation 3 - Blue
11:00 AM
@ IP - Inititation 4 - White
NOV
Novice 1 - Blue
12:00 PM
@ NOV - Novice 2 - Teal
Novice Select
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Game vs Windsor
Peewee Major AA
5:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[PW090]
MJ
Midget/Juvenile 3 - Yellow
7:00 PM
@ MJ - Midget/Juvenile 6 - Black
MJ
Midget/Juvenile 2 - Green
8:30 PM
@ MJ - Midget/Juvenile 4 - Blue
Midget Major AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice Select
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
6:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[M087]
Peewee Minor AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U8 Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Powertech
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MJ
Midget/Juvenile 2 - Green
7:30 PM
@ MJ - Midget/Juvenile 3 - Yellow
Novice Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
7:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[MM096]
AT
AtoMc 4 - Green & AtoMc 3 - Yellow
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
AT
AtoMc 2 - Purple & AtoMc 1 - Orange
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice 1 - Blue
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP
Inititation 6 - Red & Inititation 5 - Orange
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Inititation 2 - Black & Inititation 1 - Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP
Inititation 4 - White & Inititation 3 - Blue
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
PRE
Pre-School 2 - Red & Pre-School 1 - White
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
BA
Bantam 4 - Blue & Bantam 3 - Yellow
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
BA
Bantam 2 - Green & Bantam 1 - Red
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Peewee 1 - Red & Peewee 2 - Yellow
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
6:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[A090]
Bantam Major AA
8:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[B091]
View Another Team
View Another League
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles on Twitter
- and -
Visit Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
12021 McNorton , Tecumseh, ON  N8N 1W9
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Other Home Venues
Printed from tsmha.net on Monday, November 11, 2019 at 11:24 PM