Record Details, Bantam AE, 2018-2019 (Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1228216401239026392451724279
Playoff724122345050926122913160
Overall1941233874173140356536726373139
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belle River Canadiens412191630305971511425
Erie North Shore Storm2011142020394031413
Kent Cobras40311020404051980711539
LaSalle Sabres3030315312091361501228
Southpoint Capitals3210932200815410174
Windsor Jr. Spitfires3120616303051461501130
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Adie Knox00000020204102020410
ATC (Shuren)000000202058202058
ATC (The Rock)000000101001101001
Capri Pizzeria RC (B)000000101014101014
Harrow000000101035101035
Kingsville000000101004101004
Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)000000220081220081
Memorial000000101003101003
Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)113622040000000113622040
Tecumseh Arena (Pad B)8161183400000081611834
Thames Campus000000101014101014
Tilbury00000020204122020412
Vollmer (B)00000031209133120913
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles on Twitter
- and -
Visit Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tsmha.net on Monday, January 25, 2021 at 9:41 AM