Record Details, Bantam AE, 2016/2017 (Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season13643552512822541625146510941
Playoff7232242362401217134723640
Overall2087579481810626633381813714581
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belle River Canadiens430131644003238701639
Erie North Shore Storm440021433001417700355
Kent Cobras30211013403141770521430
LaSalle Sabres41129931117772231616
Windsor Jr. Spitfires504181642209592611721
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Adie Knox000000321072321072
ATC (C)000000211055211055
ATC (The Rock)00000033002913300291
Harrow000000220091220091
Kingsville000000110050110050
Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)126515524000000126515524
Tecumseh Arena (Pad B)8224242400000082242424
Thames Campus000000100122100122
Tilbury00000030302153030215
Vollmer (B)000000311177311177
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Ground Effects
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles on Twitter
- and -
Visit Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tsmha.net on Thursday, December 12, 2019 at 1:26 PM