Record Details, Midget Major AA, 2016-2017 (Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season12831523512723492324155410158
Playoff8431292374302822158615745
Overall201262815819115377453923115158103
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherstburg Stars101024100133201157
Belle River Canadiens302168412171171421319
Belle River Canadiens " A "220010322001554400258
Erie North Shore Storm110065330023744002912
Essex Ravens220072100100320172
Kent Cobras2200921100313300123
Kent Cobras " A "1100611100902200151
LaSalle Sabres3210131411004143101715
Riverside Rangers21019610102531111111
Southpoint Capitals211011520202741301312
Windsor Jr. Spitfires10102822009532101113
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Adie Knox000000220095220095
ATC (C)000000211057211057
ATC (The Rock)0000004121121341211213
Essex (Shaheen)000000100100100100
Harrow000000110041110041
Kingsville00000022001962200196
Kinsmen (Unico)000000101012101012
Libro (A)000000100133100133
Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)18106272511100611911627852
Tecumseh Arena (Pad B)220097000000220097
Tilbury00000022001212200121
Vollmer (B)000000110041110041
WFCU (AM 800)000000101025101025
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles on Twitter
- and -
Visit Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tsmha.net on Monday, January 25, 2021 at 8:01 AM