Record Details (Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles)

Print2019/2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1651014965163112307232821379137
Overall1651014965163112307232821379137
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE110072202041731201119
Atom Major AA100133201145301278
Atom Minor AA1010251010082020213
Bantam AE202022321107134130936
Bantam Major AA2020471010153030512
Bantam Minor AA312081021105552301315
Midget Minor AA2020392011274031516
Peewee AE1010241010162020310
Peewee Major AA22001621100313300193
Peewee Minor AA110020202035312055
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherstburg Stars22001520000002200152
Belle River Canadiens3120101720112351311220
Essex Ravens20203720203134040620
Kent Cobras51311326201121071421536
LaSalle Sabres202049312091351401322
Southpoint Capitals11002020204133120613
Windsor Jr. Spitfires0000005230102052301020
Windsor Jr. Spitfires 'A'101024000000101024
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Adie Knox00000042209144220914
ATC (C)000000101012101012
ATC (Shuren)000000100111100111
Capri Pizzeria RC (A)000000101016101016
Essex (Libro)00000020203132020313
Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)00000020204132020413
Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)9441343000000094413430
Tecumseh Arena (Pad B)7160153500000071601535
Thames Campus000000100122100122
Tilbury000000101008101008
Vollmer (B)00000031209133120913
Printed from tsmha.net on Monday, September 16, 2019 at 11:13 PM