Record Details (Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles)

Print2017/2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament220093422010864201911
Regular Season1610516343135624252291511310595
Overall18125172461778252603519133124106
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE22001042101544301158
Atom Major AA3300225541018987104014
Bantam AE110020000000110020
Bantam Major AA220010520204842201413
Bantam Minor AA303051311005041301013
Midget Minor AA220092000000220092
Novice AA000000110092110092
Novice AE (7's)00000010100121010012
Peewee AE00000030304173030417
Peewee Major AA21105520117841211213
Peewee Minor AA31119120000003111912
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherstburg Stars000000110092110092
Belle River 000000101034101034
Belle River Canadiens1010242011573021711
Burlington 110041000000110041
Erie North Shore Storm211014710101331201510
Essex Ravens110043000000110043
Kent 000000110020110020
Kent Cobras2200104201141642111420
Lake Erie Tigers000000101013101013
LaSalle110052000000110052
LaSalle Sabres31209104220101873401928
Riverside Rangers32011151100504301165
Southpoint Capitals1100731100522200125
Windsor000000110041110041
Windsor Jr. Spitfires3210671010344220911
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ATC (C)000000101035101035
ATC (Shuren)000000100122100122
Essex Arena1100523210954310147
Kennedy Sports Arena000000101013101013
Kingsville000000101013101013
Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)000000110052110052
Libro (A)000000110092110092
Memorial00000010100121010012
South Windsor (A)000000101034101034
Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)138415134000000138415134
Tecumseh Arena (Pad B)32101290000003210129
Thames Campus000000100144100144
Vollmer (A)00000032107143210714
Vollmer (B)000000101034101034
WFCU (AM 800)000000110050110050
WFCU Grenon110041000000110041
Printed from tsmha.net on Sunday, September 24, 2017 at 1:41 PM