Record Details (Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles)

Print2019/2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition6231212228187312176342010414298
Tournament1082040261293050222217509048
Regular Season13844791535553013436851329355127280164286481081
Playoff66203971662316626364200222132467511366453
Overall220741232358280924089131206648714601632544312461680
Results By Team
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AT - AtoMc 1 - Orange000000220083220083
AT - AtoMc 2 - Purple00000022001052200105
Atom AE18882584619810149733716183107119
Atom Major AA34226613986322282125616644148264147
Atom Minor AA182142341062021623012238430464228
Atom Select72321827202041092522237
Bantam AE141130151011611501810030228033201
Bantam Major AA1721323762174130316634626268128
Bantam Minor AA1841314068187745054361120590122
Midget Major AA1687145432078560663615156105109
Midget Minor AA1821512277183141348036529256157
MJ - Midget/Juvenile 5 - White000000210186210186
MJ - Midget/Juvenile 6 - Black000000211099211099
Novice Major513112223120101382512235
Peewee AE15663473915492334830101558087
Peewee Major AA23156292462115609937443012219183
Peewee Minor AA1711602386171151297934231152165
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherstburg Stars11740502711821531622156110343
Belle River #1 00000032101493210149
Belle River #2 000000320196320196
Belle River #3 0000005221151752211517
Belle River #4 0000004310241043102410
Belle River Canadiens33723378136318185821236415418160259
Erie North Shore Storm1063138311238131522291126983
Essex Ravens102622030164120367226618256102
Kent 3111121320112451221417
Kent Cobras35921589158298183681216417398157279
LaSalle Sabres3812224891263610242731267422466162252
Oakville Rangers Red403162130304870611029
Riverside Rangers11641343714770444925131117886
Southpoint Capitals1247124401036122562271324696
Windsor Jr. Spitfires3913233971433410213711387323446168281
Windsor Jr. Spitfires 'A'1010242110763120910
Results By Venue
(Minimum 5 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Adie Knox000000311020166127311020166127
ATC (C)000000124623337124623337
ATC (Shuren)00000050416215041621
ATC (The Rock)000000144824365144824365
Atlas Tube Centre - Rink B (Shuren)110010106403330117403430
Atlas Tube Centre - Rink C000000117225631117225631
Essex (Libro)00000015411034691541103469
Harrow0000009360253393602533
Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)0000007250134972501349
Libro (A)000000107214815107214815
Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)132487113359448000000132487113359448
Tecumseh Arena (Pad B)73164891683190000007316489168319
Thames Campus00000016410241591641024159
Tilbury000000114612746114612746
Vollmer (A)00000018511240621851124062
Vollmer (B)00000018513033641851303364
WFCU (AM 800)000000137604443137604443
Printed from tsmha.net on Tuesday, April 7, 2020 at 1:02 PM