Record Details (Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles)

Print2019/2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition6231212228187312176342010414298
Tournament1082040261293050222217509048
Regular Season13142751433349713235841328654326377159276191040
Playoff1678141411881004670341518187111
Overall1635988164355861907010416503711353129192329381297
Results By Team
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AT - AtoMc 1 - Orange000000220083220083
AT - AtoMc 2 - Purple00000022001052200105
Atom AE13652443415780426328131328697
Atom Major AA261844110532517629446513510620499
Atom Minor AA15211229931611412110431325350197
Atom Select4121816202041061411226
Bantam AE1111001277121110177823221029155
Bantam Major AA13292263813112012552632123893
Bantam Minor AA153111316015663414630917472106
Midget Major AA14770403917764515431141349193
Midget Minor AA1411211359143101295928422242118
MJ - Midget/Juvenile 5 - White000000210186210186
MJ - Midget/Juvenile 6 - Black000000211099211099
Novice Major100100101035201135
Peewee AE106223722123722437229946159
Peewee Major AA1411306429131030542627216011855
Peewee Minor AA1311202166130121196626124140132
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherstburg Stars8530371675112691510416325
Belle River #1 00000032101493210149
Belle River #2 000000320196320196
Belle River #3 0000005221151752211517
Belle River #4 0000004310241043102410
Belle River Canadiens2571626010125615461955013316121196
Erie North Shore Storm8521332481611740166825064
Essex Ravens815215251028017481831323273
Kent 100144201124301268
Kent Cobras26717267124268153581025215325125226
LaSalle Sabres267154538125717152965114325105177
Riverside Rangers9531323193602037188915268
Southpoint Capitals94411930816112551751023185
Windsor Jr. Spitfires301117272105299191621245920363134229
Results By Venue
(Minimum 4 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Adie Knox0000002691705911226917059112
ATC (C)000000103612332103612332
ATC (Shuren)00000050416215041621
ATC (The Rock)000000103523242103523242
Atlas Tube Centre - Rink B (Shuren)110010106403330117403430
Atlas Tube Centre - Rink C000000117225631117225631
Don Beer Arena00000042021274202127
Essex (Libro)000000102801748102801748
Harrow0000006150122761501227
Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)00000061509486150948
Libro (A)00000075112697511269
Taft Coliseum22009422001314400225
Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)9938511027032700000099385110270327
Tecumseh Arena (Pad B)52123461202280000005212346120228
Thames Campus000000144823346144823346
Tilbury000000104512540104512540
Vollmer (A)000000133913051133913051
Vollmer (B)000000124802245124802245
WFCU (AM 800)0000008350203183502031
Printed from tsmha.net on Saturday, January 25, 2020 at 6:20 PM