Playoff Schedule & Results (Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles)

PrintOrganization Playoff Schedule & Results
Novice AE (7's)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Novice AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-NW-AA-Q-19Feb 18 20183:30 PMLaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
O-NW-AA-Q-20Feb 24 201811:30 AMKent CobrasThames Campus
Atom AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-A-AE1-Q1-2Feb 18 20185:00 PMBelle River CanadiensTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
O-A-AE1-Q1-3Feb 23 20185:00 PMBelle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
O-A-AE1-Q1-4Feb 24 20186:30 PMBelle River CanadiensTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
O-A-AE1-Q1-5Feb 25 20185:00 PMBelle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
O-A-AE1-Q1-6Feb 26 20186:00 PMBelle River CanadiensTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Atom Major AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PL-A-39Feb 18 20185:30 PMRiverside RangersTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
PL-A-05Feb 23 20185:45 PMBelle River CanadiensATC (C)
PL-A-04Feb 27 20186:30 PMAmherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PL-A-11Mar 03 20184:15 PMErie North Shore StormHarrow
PL-A-19Mar 04 201811:30 AMKent CobrasThames Campus
PL-A-41Mar 24 20184:00 PMEssex RavensTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Peewee Minor AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PL-MPW-01Feb 23 20187:30 PMAmherstburg StarsLibro (B)
PL-MPW-29Mar 02 20186:00 PMBelle River CanadiensTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
PL-MPW-31Mar 23 20186:00 PMWindsor Jr. SpitfiresTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
PL-MPW-10Mar 24 20183:10 PMErie North Shore StormKingsville
PL-MPW-24Mar 24 20186:30 PMLaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
Peewee Major AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PL-PW-14Feb 18 20187:45 PMEssex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-PW-22Feb 24 20187:40 PMLaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PL-PW-29Feb 25 20182:30 PMBelle River CanadiensTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
PL-PW-32Mar 04 20185:30 PMRiverside RangersTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Peewee AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PL-PWAE-17Feb 17 20186:30 PMErie North Shore StormTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
PL-PWAE-13Mar 23 20187:00 PMSouthpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
PL-PWAE-12Mar 25 20186:00 PMLaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
Bantam Minor AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PL-MB-29Feb 17 20188:00 PMKent CobrasTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
PL-MB-23Feb 23 20188:00 PMLaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PL-MB-08Mar 03 20185:00 PMBelle River CanadiensATC (C)
PL-MB-30Mar 04 20187:00 PMErie North Shore StormTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
Bantam Major AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PL-B-04Feb 23 20187:10 PMAmherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PL-B-30Feb 24 20188:00 PMKent CobrasTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
PL-B-31Feb 25 20187:00 PMRiverside RangersTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
PL-B-17Mar 02 20189:30 PMLaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PL-B-32Mar 03 20188:00 PMWindsor Jr. SpitfiresTecumseh Arena (Pad B)
PL-B-29Mar 25 20186:30 PMErie North Shore StormTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
Bantam AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Midget Minor AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PL-MM-22Feb 18 20186:30 PMRiverside RangersTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
PL-MM-01Mar 01 20187:50 PMAmherstburg StarsLibro (A)
Midget Major AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PL-M-32Feb 20 20186:30 PMEssex RavensTecumseh Arena (Pad A)
PL-M-02Mar 02 20188:40 PMAmherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PL-M-18Mar 07 20188:00 PMKent CobrasTilbury
Printed from tsmha.net on Saturday, February 17, 2018 at 6:31 PM