Tecumseh Arena (Pad B), Venues (Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
2018/2019
HL
Novice
Novice 1 - Hurricanes
7:00 AM
vs. Riverside Team #4
2018/2019
HL
Atom
AtoMc 1 - Dragon Boogers
(0-6)
8:00 AM
vs. HL - Atom - AtoMc 4 - Tornadoes
2018/2019
HL
Atom
AtoMc 2 - Knights
(2-0)
9:00 AM
vs. HL - Atom - AtoMc 3 - Swamp Rabbits
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 5 - White & AtoMc 5 - Jaguars
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 1 - Red
(2-2)
11:00 AM
vs. HL - Bantam - Bantam 4 - Blue
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 2 - Green
(4-4)
12:00 PM
vs. HL - Bantam - Bantam 3 - Yellow
2018/2019
HL
Peewee
Peewee 4 - Blue Jackets
(4-0)
1:00 PM
vs. HL - Peewee - Peewee 3 - Yellow SSJB
2018/2019
Novice Major
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Atom Major
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
U8 Development
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee Select
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Bantam AE
L (0-8)
7:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[O-BAE1-A13]
2018/2019
Atom Major
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Atom Minor
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee Minor
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
HL
Midget Juvenile
Midget Juvenile 6 - Black
(8-3)
7:00 PM
vs. HL - Midget Juvenile - Midget Juvenile 5 - White
2018/2019
HL
Midget Juvenile
Midget Juvenile 1 - Red
(1-2)
8:30 PM
vs. HL - Midget Juvenile - Midget Juvenile 2 - Green
2018/2019
HL
Atom
AtoMc 5 - Jaguars & AtoMc 3 - Swamp Rabbits
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Novice
Novice 2 - Firebirds & Novice 1 - Hurricanes
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Atom
AtoMc 1 - Dragon Boogers
(4-3)
9:00 AM
vs. HL - Atom - AtoMc 4 - Tornadoes
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 1 - Red
(2-2)
4:00 PM
vs. HL - Bantam - Bantam 4 - Blue
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 2 - Green & AtoMc 2 - Knights
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
Atom Major
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Bantam Major
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
2018/2019
HL
Atom
AtoMc 3 - Swamp Rabbits
(3-2)
7:00 AM
vs. HL - Atom - AtoMc 1 - Dragon Boogers
2018/2019
HL
Novice
Novice 1 - Hurricanes
8:00 AM
vs. Riverside Team #2
2018/2019
HL
Atom
AtoMc 2 - Knights
(0-2)
9:00 AM
vs. HL - Atom - AtoMc 5 - Jaguars
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 4 - Blue & AtoMc 4 - Tornadoes
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 3 - Yellow
(1-2)
11:00 AM
vs. HL - Bantam - Bantam 1 - Red
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 2 - Green
(2-6)
12:00 PM
vs. HL - Bantam - Bantam 5 - White
2018/2019
HL
Peewee
Peewee 1 - Red Blueberries
(5-5)
1:00 PM
vs. HL - Peewee - Peewee 2 - Moneymakers
2018/2019
Atom Minor
W (4-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[PL-MA-38]
2018/2019
Bantam Major
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee Minor
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee AE
L (1-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[O-PWAE1-A13]
2018/2019
Atom Major
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Midget Minor
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Bantam Major
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Bantam Minor
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
HL
Midget Juvenile
Midget Juvenile 1 - Red
(4-5)
7:00 PM
vs. HL - Midget Juvenile - Midget Juvenile 5 - White
2018/2019
HL
Midget Juvenile
Midget Juvenile 6 - Black
(6-11)
8:30 PM
vs. HL - Midget Juvenile - Midget Juvenile 3 - Yellow
2018/2019
HL
Novice
Novice 1 - Hurricanes & Novice 2 - Firebirds
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Atom
AtoMc 2 - Knights & AtoMc 5 - Jaguars
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Atom
AtoMc 1 - Dragon Boogers
(3-4)
9:00 AM
vs. HL - Atom - AtoMc 4 - Tornadoes
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 1 - Red
(3-3)
4:00 PM
vs. HL - Bantam - Bantam 4 - Blue
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 3 - Yellow & AtoMc 3 - Swamp Rabbits
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
Peewee AE
W (7-1)
6:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[O-PWAE1-A15]
2018/2019
Bantam AE
T (5-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-BAE1-A14]
03040506070809
2018/2019
HL
Novice
Novice 1 - Hurricanes
7:00 AM
vs. HL - Novice - Novice 2 - Firebirds
2018/2019
HL
Atom
AtoMc 4 - Tornadoes
(7-2)
8:00 AM
vs. HL - Atom - AtoMc 2 - Knights
2018/2019
HL
Atom
AtoMc 5 - Jaguars
(2-3)
9:00 AM
vs. HL - Atom - AtoMc 3 - Swamp Rabbits
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 1 - Red & AtoMc 1 - Dragon Boogers
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 4 - Blue
(6-1)
11:00 AM
vs. HL - Bantam - Bantam 2 - Green
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 5 - White
(3-1)
12:00 PM
vs. HL - Bantam - Bantam 3 - Yellow
2018/2019
HL
Peewee
Peewee 4 - Blue Jackets
(4-0)
1:00 PM
vs. HL - Peewee - Peewee 2 - Moneymakers
2018/2019
Peewee AE
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Bantam AE
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Midget Minor
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Atom Major
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Midget Minor
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee Major
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Bantam Minor
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
HL
Midget Juvenile
Midget Juvenile 6 - Black
(4-0)
7:00 PM
vs. HL - Midget Juvenile - Midget Juvenile 4 - Blue
2018/2019
HL
Midget Juvenile
Midget Juvenile 3 - Yellow
(4-5)
8:30 PM
vs. HL - Midget Juvenile - Midget Juvenile 1 - Red
2018/2019
HL
Atom
AtoMc 4 - Tornadoes & AtoMc 2 - Knights
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Novice
Novice 2 - Firebirds & Novice 1 - Hurricanes
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Atom
AtoMc 5 - Jaguars
(3-2)
9:00 AM
vs. HL - Atom - AtoMc 1 - Dragon Boogers
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 5 - White
(1-1)
4:00 PM
vs. HL - Bantam - Bantam 1 - Red
2018/2019
HL
Atom
AtoMc 3 - Swamp Rabbits & Bantam 3 - Yellow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
Atom Major
L (3-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[PL-A-31]
2018/2019
Peewee Major
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
10111213141516
2018/2019
HL
Atom
AtoMc 5 - Jaguars
(3-0)
7:00 AM
vs. HL - Atom - AtoMc 2 - Knights
2018/2019
HL
Novice
Novice 2 - Firebirds
8:00 AM
vs. HL - Novice - Novice 1 - Hurricanes
2018/2019
HL
Atom
AtoMc 3 - Swamp Rabbits
(3-0)
9:00 AM
vs. HL - Atom - AtoMc 4 - Tornadoes
2018/2019
HL
Atom
AtoMc 1 - Dragon Boogers & Bantam 1 - Red
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 5 - White
(4-2)
11:00 AM
vs. HL - Bantam - Bantam 2 - Green
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 3 - Yellow
(3-1)
12:00 PM
vs. HL - Bantam - Bantam 4 - Blue
2018/2019
HL
Peewee
Peewee 3 - Yellow SSJB
(1-4)
1:00 PM
vs. HL - Peewee - Peewee 4 - Blue Jackets
2018/2019
Atom Minor
L (1-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[PL-MA-41]
2018/2019
Midget Minor
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee Major
W (4-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[PL-PW-49]
2018/2019
Peewee AE
W (6-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[O-PWAE1-A16]
2018/2019
Peewee Select
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Atom Major
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Midget Minor
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Atom Major
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
HL
Midget Juvenile
Midget Juvenile 3 - Yellow
(9-2)
7:00 PM
vs. HL - Midget Juvenile - Midget Juvenile 2 - Green
2018/2019
HL
Midget Juvenile
Midget Juvenile 4 - Blue
(0-4)
8:30 PM
vs. HL - Midget Juvenile - Midget Juvenile 5 - White
2018/2019
HL
Novice
Novice 1 - Hurricanes & Novice 2 - Firebirds
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Atom
AtoMc 1 - Dragon Boogers & AtoMc 5 - Jaguars
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Atom
AtoMc 2 - Knights
(2-0)
9:00 AM
vs. HL - Atom - AtoMc 3 - Swamp Rabbits
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 2 - Green
(0-2)
4:00 PM
vs. HL - Bantam - Bantam 3 - Yellow
2018/2019
HL
Atom
AtoMc 4 - Tornadoes & Bantam 4 - Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
Atom Minor
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
17181920212223
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 4 - Blue
(3-1)
12:00 PM
vs. HL - Bantam - Bantam 5 - White
2018/2019
HL
Peewee
Peewee 4 - Blue Jackets & Peewee 1 - Red Blueberries
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
OPTIONAL Skate
2018/2019
Novice Major
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
U8 Development
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Atom Minor
L (1-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[PL-MA-40]
2018/2019
Peewee Major
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Exhibition vs Riverside
2018/2019
Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice or Playoff Game
2018/2019
Atom Major
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Midget Minor
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Novice Major
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Atom Major
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee Minor
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
HL
Midget Juvenile
Midget Juvenile 5 - White
(3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. HL - Midget Juvenile - Midget Juvenile 6 - Black
2018/2019
HL
Midget Juvenile
Midget Juvenile 1 - Red
(3-3)
8:30 PM
vs. HL - Midget Juvenile - Midget Juvenile 2 - Green
2018/2019
HL
Atom
AtoMc 3 - Swamp Rabbits & AtoMc 1 - Dragon Boogers
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Novice
Novice 2 - Firebirds & Novice 1 - Hurricanes
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Atom
AtoMc 4 - Tornadoes
(5-0)
9:00 AM
vs. HL - Atom - AtoMc 2 - Knights
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 4 - Blue
4:00 PM
vs. HL - Bantam - Bantam 2 - Green
2018/2019
HL
Atom
AtoMc 5 - Jaguars & Bantam 5 - White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
Peewee Major
W (8-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[PL-PW-50]
2018/2019
Bantam AE
W (6-0)
7:30 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[PL-BAE-17]
2018/2019
Bantam Major
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
2018/2019
HL
Atom
AtoMc 3 - Swamp Rabbits
(3-2)
7:00 AM
vs. HL - Atom - AtoMc 5 - Jaguars
2018/2019
HL
Novice
Novice 2 - Firebirds
8:00 AM
vs. HL - Novice - Novice 1 - Hurricanes
2018/2019
HL
Atom
AtoMc 2 - Knights
(7-2)
9:00 AM
vs. HL - Atom - AtoMc 1 - Dragon Boogers
2018/2019
HL
Atom
AtoMc 4 - Tornadoes & Bantam 4 - Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 3 - Yellow
(2-2)
11:00 AM
vs. HL - Bantam - Bantam 5 - White
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 2 - Green
(3-1)
12:00 PM
vs. HL - Bantam - Bantam 1 - Red
2018/2019
HL
Peewee
Peewee 1 - Red Blueberries
(7-3)
1:00 PM
vs. HL - Peewee - Peewee 3 - Yellow SSJB
2018/2019
Peewee Major
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Bantam AE
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Bantam Minor
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Ex-Game Kensington
2018/2019
Atom Minor
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee Select
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Atom Major
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Midget Minor
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee Major
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
HL
Midget Juvenile
Midget Juvenile 4 - Blue
(4-10)
7:00 PM
vs. HL - Midget Juvenile - Midget Juvenile 1 - Red
2018/2019
HL
Midget Juvenile
Midget Juvenile 5 - White
(3-1)
8:30 PM
vs. HL - Midget Juvenile - Midget Juvenile 3 - Yellow
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 2 - Green
(4-3)
4:00 PM
vs. HL - Bantam - Bantam 1 - Red
2018/2019
Peewee Minor
W (16-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[PL-MPW-38]
2018/2019
Peewee AE
L (4-5)
6:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[O-PAE1-S1-2]
2018/2019
Bantam Minor
W (6-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[PL-MB-32]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
2018/2019
Atom Major
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Atom Minor
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Ex Game vs Windsor Selects
2018/2019
Peewee Minor
W (10-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[PL-MPW-37]
2018/2019
U8 Development
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Bantam Minor
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee Select
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Bantam Minor
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Midget Minor
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Novice Major
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Atom Minor
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee Minor
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Bantam Major
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Tecumseh Arena (Pad B)
12021 McNorton , Tecumseh, ON  N8N 1W9
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    181 - 205 - 58
Other Home Venues
Printed from tsmha.net on Wednesday, June 19, 2019 at 12:03 AM