Tecumseh Arena (Pad B), Venues (Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
2018/2019
HL
Atom
AtoMc 4 - Tornadoes
(2-2)
7:00 AM
vs. HL - Atom - AtoMc 3 - Swamp Rabbits
2018/2019
HL
Novice
Novice 1 - Hurricanes
8:00 AM
vs. Riverside Team #2
2018/2019
HL
Atom
AtoMc 1 - Dragon Boogers
(3-3)
9:00 AM
vs. HL - Atom - AtoMc 5 - Jaguars
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 2 - Green & AtoMc 2 - Knights
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 4 - Blue
(3-2)
11:00 AM
vs. HL - Bantam - Bantam 3 - Yellow
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 1 - Red
(1-0)
12:00 PM
vs. HL - Bantam - Bantam 5 - White
2018/2019
HL
Peewee
Peewee 4 - Blue Jackets
(3-2)
1:00 PM
vs. HL - Peewee - Peewee 2 - Moneymakers
2018/2019
Midget Major
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice Skills Players Only
2018/2019
Midget Major
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Goalie Skills
2018/2019
Atom Major
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee Select
L (2-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires Peewee Select
[2]
2018/2019
Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Midget Minor
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Atom Major
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Atom Minor
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
HL
Midget Juvenile
Midget Juvenile 3 - Yellow
(5-5)
7:00 PM
vs. HL - Midget Juvenile - Midget Juvenile 2 - Green
2018/2019
HL
Midget Juvenile
Midget Juvenile 4 - Blue
(4-11)
8:30 PM
vs. HL - Midget Juvenile - Midget Juvenile 6 - Black
2018/2019
Peewee Major
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
HL
Atom
AtoMc 2 - Knights & AtoMc 5 - Jaguars
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Novice
Novice 1 - Hurricanes & Novice 2 - Firebirds
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Atom
AtoMc 4 - Tornadoes
(3-1)
9:00 AM
vs. HL - Atom - AtoMc 1 - Dragon Boogers
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 4 - Blue
(2-2)
4:00 PM
vs. HL - Bantam - Bantam 1 - Red
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 2 - Green & AtoMc 3 - Swamp Rabbits
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
Atom Minor
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee Select
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
2018/2019
HL
Novice
Novice 2 - Firebirds
7:00 AM
vs. Riverside Team #2
2018/2019
HL
Atom
AtoMc 4 - Tornadoes
(3-2)
8:00 AM
vs. HL - Atom - AtoMc 5 - Jaguars
2018/2019
HL
Atom
AtoMc 3 - Swamp Rabbits
(1-2)
9:00 AM
vs. HL - Atom - AtoMc 2 - Knights
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 1 - Red & AtoMc 1 - Dragon Boogers
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 3 - Yellow
(1-1)
11:00 AM
vs. HL - Bantam - Bantam 2 - Green
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 4 - Blue
(3-2)
12:00 PM
vs. HL - Bantam - Bantam 5 - White
2018/2019
HL
Peewee
Peewee 1 - Red Blueberries
(1-3)
1:00 PM
vs. HL - Peewee - Peewee 4 - Blue Jackets
2018/2019
Atom Major
L (1-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[A082]
2018/2019
Midget Minor
3:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Novice Major
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee Select
L (2-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires Peewee Select
[3]
2018/2019
Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Bantam Major
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Novice Major
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Atom Minor
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
HL
Midget Juvenile
Midget Juvenile 5 - White
(7-6)
7:00 PM
vs. HL - Midget Juvenile - Midget Juvenile 3 - Yellow
2018/2019
HL
Midget Juvenile
Midget Juvenile 2 - Green
(0-0)
8:30 PM
vs. HL - Midget Juvenile - Midget Juvenile 4 - Blue
2018/2019
HL
Novice
Novice 2 - Firebirds & Novice 1 - Hurricanes
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Atom
AtoMc 2 - Knights & AtoMc 5 - Jaguars
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Atom
AtoMc 3 - Swamp Rabbits
(2-3)
9:00 AM
vs. HL - Atom - AtoMc 1 - Dragon Boogers
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 3 - Yellow
(2-1)
4:00 PM
vs. HL - Bantam - Bantam 1 - Red
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 4 - Blue & AtoMc 4 - Tornadoes
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
Peewee Select
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Bantam AE
L (3-9)
8:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[BAE62]
02030405060708
2018/2019
HL
Atom
AtoMc 1 - Dragon Boogers
(3-2)
7:00 AM
vs. HL - Atom - AtoMc 4 - Tornadoes
2018/2019
HL
Novice
Novice 2 - Firebirds
8:00 AM
vs. HL - Novice - Novice 1 - Hurricanes
2018/2019
HL
Atom
AtoMc 2 - Knights
(1-4)
9:00 AM
vs. HL - Atom - AtoMc 5 - Jaguars
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 3 - Yellow & AtoMc 3 - Swamp Rabbits
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 2 - Green
(7-3)
11:00 AM
vs. HL - Bantam - Bantam 5 - White
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 1 - Red
(0-1)
12:00 PM
vs. HL - Bantam - Bantam 4 - Blue
2018/2019
HL
Peewee
Peewee 2 - Moneymakers
(6-0)
1:00 PM
vs. HL - Peewee - Peewee 1 - Red Blueberries
2018/2019
Midget Minor
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
U8 Development
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee Select
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Atom Minor
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Midget Minor
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Bantam Minor
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
U8 Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
HL
Midget Juvenile
Midget Juvenile 1 - Red
(3-5)
7:00 PM
vs. HL - Midget Juvenile - Midget Juvenile 4 - Blue
2018/2019
HL
Midget Juvenile
Midget Juvenile 3 - Yellow
(6-5)
8:30 PM
vs. HL - Midget Juvenile - Midget Juvenile 6 - Black
2018/2019
HL
Atom
AtoMc 1 - Dragon Boogers & AtoMc 2 - Knights
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Novice
Novice 1 - Hurricanes & Novice 2 - Firebirds
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Atom
AtoMc 4 - Tornadoes
(2-1)
9:00 AM
vs. HL - Atom - AtoMc 5 - Jaguars
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 4 - Blue
(3-1)
4:00 PM
vs. HL - Bantam - Bantam 5 - White
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 2 - Green & AtoMc 3 - Swamp Rabbits
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
Bantam Minor
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee Select
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
09101112131415
2018/2019
HL
Novice
Novice 1 - Hurricanes
7:00 AM
vs. Riverside Team #4
2018/2019
HL
Atom
AtoMc 3 - Swamp Rabbits
8:00 AM
vs. HL - Atom - AtoMc 1 - Dragon Boogers
2018/2019
HL
Atom
AtoMc 2 - Knights
(5-1)
9:00 AM
vs. HL - Atom - AtoMc 5 - Jaguars
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 4 - Blue & AtoMc 4 - Tornadoes
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 3 - Yellow
(0-3)
11:00 AM
vs. HL - Bantam - Bantam 1 - Red
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 2 - Green
(6-2)
12:00 PM
vs. HL - Bantam - Bantam 5 - White
2018/2019
HL
Peewee
Peewee 3 - Yellow SSJB
(0-9)
1:00 PM
vs. HL - Peewee - Peewee 2 - Moneymakers
2018/2019
Midget Minor
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
U8 Development
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee Select
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Bantam Minor
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Midget Minor
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee Minor
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Atom Minor
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
HL
Midget Juvenile
Midget Juvenile 6 - Black
(5-4)
7:00 PM
vs. HL - Midget Juvenile - Midget Juvenile 5 - White
2018/2019
HL
Midget Juvenile
Midget Juvenile 1 - Red
(4-3)
8:30 PM
vs. HL - Midget Juvenile - Midget Juvenile 2 - Green
2018/2019
HL
Novice
Novice 2 - Firebirds & Novice 1 - Hurricanes
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Atom
AtoMc 5 - Jaguars & AtoMc 3 - Swamp Rabbits
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Atom
AtoMc 1 - Dragon Boogers
(3-5)
9:00 AM
vs. HL - Atom - AtoMc 2 - Knights
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 1 - Red
(0-4)
4:00 PM
vs. HL - Bantam - Bantam 2 - Green
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 4 - Blue & AtoMc 4 - Tornadoes
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
Bantam Minor
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Bantam Major
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
16171819202122
2018/2019
HL
Atom
AtoMc 2 - Knights
(2-0)
7:00 AM
vs. HL - Atom - AtoMc 4 - Tornadoes
2018/2019
HL
Novice
Novice 2 - Firebirds
8:00 AM
vs. Riverside Team #3
2018/2019
HL
Atom
AtoMc 3 - Swamp Rabbits
(2-0)
9:00 AM
vs. HL - Atom - AtoMc 5 - Jaguars
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 1 - Red & AtoMc 1 - Dragon Boogers
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 3 - Yellow
(4-0)
11:00 AM
vs. HL - Bantam - Bantam 5 - White
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 2 - Green
(5-7)
12:00 PM
vs. HL - Bantam - Bantam 4 - Blue
2018/2019
HL
Peewee
Peewee 3 - Yellow SSJB
(6-4)
1:00 PM
vs. HL - Peewee - Peewee 1 - Red Blueberries
2018/2019
Novice Major
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Midget Minor
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee Select
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Bantam Minor
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Midget Minor
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
HL
Midget Juvenile
Midget Juvenile 5 - White
(3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. HL - Midget Juvenile - Midget Juvenile 1 - Red
2018/2019
HL
Midget Juvenile
Midget Juvenile 2 - Green
(7-5)
8:30 PM
vs. HL - Midget Juvenile - Midget Juvenile 3 - Yellow
2018/2019
HL
Atom
AtoMc 3 - Swamp Rabbits & AtoMc 5 - Jaguars
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Novice
Novice 1 - Hurricanes & Novice 2 - Firebirds
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Atom
AtoMc 4 - Tornadoes
(2-3)
9:00 AM
vs. HL - Atom - AtoMc 1 - Dragon Boogers
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 4 - Blue
(4-3)
4:00 PM
vs. HL - Bantam - Bantam 1 - Red
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 2 - Green & AtoMc 2 - Knights
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
Peewee Minor
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Midget Minor
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
23242526272829
2018/2019
HL
Novice
Novice 2 - Firebirds
7:00 AM
vs. Riverside Team #2
2018/2019
HL
Atom
AtoMc 3 - Swamp Rabbits
(1-3)
8:00 AM
vs. HL - Atom - AtoMc 2 - Knights
2018/2019
HL
Atom
AtoMc 4 - Tornadoes
(8-4)
9:00 AM
vs. HL - Atom - AtoMc 5 - Jaguars
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 1 - Red & AtoMc 1 - Dragon Boogers
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 3 - Yellow
(5-1)
11:00 AM
vs. HL - Bantam - Bantam 2 - Green
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 4 - Blue
(3-1)
12:00 PM
vs. HL - Bantam - Bantam 5 - White
2018/2019
HL
Peewee
Peewee 3 - Yellow SSJB
(1-1)
1:00 PM
vs. HL - Peewee - Peewee 4 - Blue Jackets
2018/2019
Atom Minor
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Atom Major
L (4-6)
3:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[A090]
2018/2019
Bantam AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Bantam Major
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
2018/2019
HL
Midget Juvenile
Midget Juvenile 2 - Green
(11-4)
7:00 PM
vs. HL - Midget Juvenile - Midget Juvenile 4 - Blue
2018/2019
HL
Midget Juvenile
Midget Juvenile 3 - Yellow
(5-4)
8:30 PM
vs. HL - Midget Juvenile - Midget Juvenile 5 - White
2018/2019
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Atom Minor
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee Major
L (4-9)
7:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[PW113]
2018/2019
Bantam Major
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
HL
Novice
Novice 1 - Hurricanes & Novice 2 - Firebirds
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Atom
AtoMc 2 - Knights & AtoMc 1 - Dragon Boogers
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Atom
AtoMc 3 - Swamp Rabbits
(0-5)
9:00 AM
vs. HL - Atom - AtoMc 4 - Tornadoes
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 3 - Yellow
(2-2)
4:00 PM
vs. HL - Bantam - Bantam 4 - Blue
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 5 - White & AtoMc 5 - Jaguars
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
Atom Minor
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Bantam Minor
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Bantam AE
L (1-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[BAE69]
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018/2019
HL
Novice
Novice 1 - Hurricanes
7:00 AM
vs. HL - Novice - Novice 2 - Firebirds
2018/2019
HL
Atom
AtoMc 5 - Jaguars
(1-2)
8:00 AM
vs. HL - Atom - AtoMc 1 - Dragon Boogers
2018/2019
HL
Atom
AtoMc 2 - Knights
(1-1)
9:00 AM
vs. HL - Atom - AtoMc 3 - Swamp Rabbits
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 4 - Blue & AtoMc 4 - Tornadoes
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 5 - White
(2-2)
11:00 AM
vs. HL - Bantam - Bantam 1 - Red
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 2 - Green
(1-4)
12:00 PM
vs. HL - Bantam - Bantam 3 - Yellow
2018/2019
HL
Peewee
Peewee 2 - Moneymakers
(2-1)
1:00 PM
vs. HL - Peewee - Peewee 3 - Yellow SSJB
2018/2019
Midget Major
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Atom Minor
L (0-5)
3:30 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[AM116]
2018/2019
Peewee Major
L (0-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[PW106]
2018/2019
Midget Minor
T (2-2)
6:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[MM57]
2018/2019
Atom Major
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Midget Major
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Atom Minor
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee Major
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
HL
Midget Juvenile
Midget Juvenile 2 - Green
(9-2)
7:00 PM
vs. HL - Midget Juvenile - Midget Juvenile 6 - Black
2018/2019
HL
Midget Juvenile
Midget Juvenile 4 - Blue
(3-5)
8:30 PM
vs. HL - Midget Juvenile - Midget Juvenile 5 - White
2018/2019
HL
Atom
AtoMc 4 - Tornadoes & AtoMc 3 - Swamp Rabbits
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Novice
Novice 2 - Firebirds & Novice 1 - Hurricanes
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Atom
AtoMc 5 - Jaguars
(2-1)
9:00 AM
vs. HL - Atom - AtoMc 1 - Dragon Boogers
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 5 - White
(2-1)
4:00 PM
vs. HL - Bantam - Bantam 1 - Red
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 2 - Green & AtoMc 2 - Knights
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
Novice Major
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Atom Minor
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Bantam Minor
L (2-5)
8:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[O-MB-AA-A1]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Tecumseh Arena (Pad B)
12021 McNorton , Tecumseh, ON  N8N 1W9
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    181 - 205 - 58
Other Home Venues
Printed from tsmha.net on Wednesday, June 19, 2019 at 12:03 AM