Tecumseh Arena (Pad A), Venues (Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
MN
Minor Novice 3 - Blue
7:00 AM
vs. MN - Minor Novice 4 - White
MN
Minor Novice 2 - Black
8:00 AM
vs. MN - Minor Novice 1 - Green
IP
Inititation 6 - Red
9:00 AM
vs. IP - Inititation 2 - Black
IP
Inititation 1 - Green
10:00 AM
vs. IP - Inititation 4 - White
IP
Inititation 3 - Blue
11:00 AM
vs. IP - Inititation 5 - Orange
NOV
Novice 2 - Teal
12:00 PM
vs. NOV - Novice 1 - Blue
Peewee Major AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
MJ
Midget/Juvenile 3 - Yellow
7:00 PM
vs. MJ - Midget/Juvenile 4 - Blue
MJ
Midget/Juvenile 2 - Green
8:30 PM
vs. MJ - Midget/Juvenile 1 - Red
Midget Major AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice Major
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Ex-Game vs Riverside
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U8 Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Powertech
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice Major
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
6:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[PL-MB-35]
Midget Major AA
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
Ex Game vs Little Caesars
MN
Minor Novice 1 - Green
8:00 AM
vs. MN - Minor Novice 3 - Blue
MN
Minor Novice 2 - Black
9:00 AM
vs. MN - Minor Novice 4 - White
IP
Inititation 6 - Red
10:00 AM
vs. IP - Inititation 5 - Orange
IP
Inititation 2 - Black
11:00 AM
vs. IP - Inititation 4 - White
IP
Inititation 1 - Green
12:00 PM
vs. IP - Inititation 3 - Blue
PRE
Pre-School 1 - White
1:00 PM
vs. PRE - Pre-School 2 - Red
BA
2:00 PM
Bantam B final @ Bantam B final
BA
3:30 PM
Bantam A final @ Bantam A final
Peewee Minor AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
8:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[PL-B-21]
01020304050607
AT
8:00 AM
Atom B final @ Atom B final
AT
9:00 AM
Atom A final @ Atom A Final
PW
10:00 AM
Peewee B final @ Peewee B Final
PW
11:30 AM
Peewee A final @ Peewee A Final
NOV
Novice 1 - Blue
1:00 PM
vs. NOV - Novice 2 - Teal
MJ
2:30 PM
Mid/Juv C Final @ Mid/Juv C Final
MJ
4:00 PM
Mid/Juv B Final @ Mid/Juv B Final
MJ
5:30 PM
Mid/Juv A Final @ Mid/Juv A Final
Midget Major AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice Major
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Select
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
7:30 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[PL-MPW-31]
Novice Major
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
7:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[PL-PW-11]
Bantam Minor AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[PL-AAE16]
Peewee Minor AA
6:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[PL-MPW-32]
Midget Minor AA
8:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[PL-MM-27]
08091011121314
Atom Minor AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[PL-PWAE13]
Peewee Major AA
7:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[PL-PW-13]
Midget Major AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice Major
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
7:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[PL-PW-12]
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
6:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[PL-A-29]
Bantam Major AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice Major
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice Major
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
15161718192021
Novice Major
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Select
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice Major
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U8 Development
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice Major
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U8 Development
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Minor AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Minor AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
22232425262728
Atom AE
5:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom Major AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget Major AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice Major
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Major AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Major AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice Major
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
293031Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04
Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11
Venue Details
Google Maps
Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
12021 McNorton , Tecumseh, ON  N8N 1W9
  • Current Season

    44 - 63 - 12
  • All-Time

    558 - 547 - 161
Other Home Venues
Printed from tsmha.net on Monday, February 24, 2020 at 2:59 AM