Tecumseh Arena (Pad A), Venues (Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
HL
Tyke
Tyke 2
7:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 4
HL
Tyke
Tyke 1
8:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 3
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 6
9:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 5
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 1
10:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 2
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 3
11:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 4
HL
Pre-School
Pre-School 2 & Pre-School 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Peewee
Peewee 1 - Red Blueberries
(3-3)
1:00 PM
vs. HL - Peewee - Peewee 2 - Moneymakers
Bantam Major
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Possible Ex Game or Practice
Peewee Major
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Bantam Minor
W (2-0)
7:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-MB-AA-C2]
Midget Major
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
OPTIONAL
U8 Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Major
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Major
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice Major
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Major
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U8 Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Eagles 2 Powertech
U8 Development
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Eagles 1 Powertech
HL
Midget Juvenile
Midget Juvenile 3 - Yellow
(5-5)
5:30 PM
vs. HL - Midget Juvenile - Midget Juvenile 4 - Blue
Bantam Minor
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice Major
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Major
L (1-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[O-M-AA-C4]
HL
Tyke
Tyke 4 & Tyke 3
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Tyke
Tyke 2 & Tyke 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 3 & Initiation 4
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 5 & Initiation 6
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Pre-School
Pre-School 1 & Pre-School 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Peewee
Peewee 4 - Blue Jackets & Peewee 3 - Yellow SSJB
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Peewee
Peewee 2 - Moneymakers & Peewee 1 - Red Blueberries
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Bantam
Bantam 5 - White & Bantam 3 - Yellow
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Major
L (4-6)
4:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[O-NWAA-Q1/2-05]
Peewee Minor
W (3-2)
5:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[O-MPW-AA-C4]
Bantam Minor
L (2-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-MB-AA-C4]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
HL
Tyke
Tyke 2
7:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 3
HL
Tyke
Tyke 4
8:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 1
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 6
9:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 5
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 1
10:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 4
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 2
11:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 3
HL
Pre-School
Pre-School 2 & Pre-School 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Peewee
Peewee 4 - Blue Jackets
(0-1)
1:00 PM
vs. HL - Peewee - Peewee 3 - Yellow SSJB
Midget Minor
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom Major
T (3-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[PL-A-30]
Peewee Major
W (6-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[PL-PW-44]
Bantam AE
L (3-8)
8:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[O-BAE1-A15]
U8 Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Major
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Bantam Major
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Major
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice Major
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Minor
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U8 Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Skill Development
Peewee AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
HL
Midget Juvenile
Midget Juvenile 2 - Green
(8-2)
5:30 PM
vs. HL - Midget Juvenile - Midget Juvenile 4 - Blue
Peewee Minor
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Major
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Major
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Select
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Minor
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
HL
Tyke
Tyke 4
7:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 2
HL
Tyke
Tyke 1
8:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 3
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 2 & Initiation 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 4 & Initiation 3
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 6 & Initiation 5
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Pre-School
Pre-School 1 & Pre-School 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Peewee
Peewee 1 - Red Blueberries
(0-2)
1:00 PM
vs. HL - Peewee - Peewee 4 - Blue Jackets
HL
Peewee
Peewee 2 - Moneymakers
(3-1)
2:00 PM
vs. HL - Peewee - Peewee 3 - Yellow SSJB
HL
Bantam
Bantam 2 - Green & Bantam 5 - White
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Minor
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Major
T (2-2)
5:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[PL-PW-43]
Peewee Minor
W (8-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-MPW-AA-D2]
Bantam Major
W (3-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[PL-B-29]
03040506070809
HL
Tyke
Tyke 3
7:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 4
HL
Tyke
Tyke 2
8:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 1
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 1
9:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 5
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 3
10:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 6
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 2
11:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 4
HL
Pre-School
Pre-School 2 & Pre-School 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Peewee
Peewee 3 - Yellow SSJB
(3-5)
1:00 PM
vs. HL - Peewee - Peewee 1 - Red Blueberries
Atom Major
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice or Playoff Game
Bantam Major
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget Major
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Major
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom Minor
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice Major
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget Major
W (9-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[PL-M17]
Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U8 Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Eagles 2 Powertech
U8 Development
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Eagles 1 Powertech
Bantam Major
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
HL
Midget Juvenile
Midget Juvenile 2 - Green
(7-6)
5:30 PM
vs. HL - Midget Juvenile - Midget Juvenile 5 - White
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice Major
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom Minor
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Major
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
HL
Tyke
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Tyke
Tyke 3 & Tyke 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 5 & Initiation 6
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 3 & Initiation 4
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Pre-School
Pre-School 1 & Pre-School 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Peewee
Peewee 1 - Red Blueberries & Peewee 2 - Moneymakers
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Peewee
Peewee 3 - Yellow SSJB & Peewee 4 - Blue Jackets
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Bantam
Bantam 4 - Blue & Bantam 2 - Green
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Major
L (2-13)
4:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[O-NWAA-Q1/2-14]
Peewee Minor
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Major
W (4-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[PL-B-31]
10111213141516
HL
Tyke
Tyke 1
7:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 4
HL
Tyke
Tyke 3
8:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 2
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 6
9:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 2
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 3
10:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 1
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 4
11:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 5
HL
Pre-School
Pre-School 2 & Pre-School 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Peewee
Peewee 2 - Moneymakers
(3-0)
1:00 PM
vs. HL - Peewee - Peewee 1 - Red Blueberries
Bantam Major
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U8 Development
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Fun with Leamington LaSalle
Bantam AE
L (2-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[O-BAE1-A16]
Bantam Minor
W (9-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[PL-MB-30]
Midget Major
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Major
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom Minor
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice Major
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Major
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom Minor
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
HL
Midget Juvenile
Midget Juvenile 1 - Red
(9-3)
5:30 PM
vs. HL - Midget Juvenile - Midget Juvenile 6 - Black
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice Major
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Minor
W (2-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[PL-MA-39]
Peewee Major
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
HL
Tyke
Tyke 4 & Tyke 3
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Tyke
Tyke 2 & Tyke 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 4 & Initiation 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 6 & Initiation 5
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 2 & Initiation 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Pre-School
Pre-School 1 & Pre-School 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Peewee
Peewee 4 - Blue Jackets & Peewee 3 - Yellow SSJB
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Peewee
Peewee 2 - Moneymakers & Peewee 1 - Red Blueberries
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Bantam
Bantam 1 - Red & Bantam 5 - White
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Major
L (0-6)
4:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-NWAA-Q1/2-17]
Bantam AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice or Playoff Game
Midget Minor
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice or Playoff Game
17181920212223
HL
Tyke
Tyke 3
7:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 1
HL
Tyke
Tyke 2
8:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 4
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 3
9:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 4
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 5
10:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 2
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 6
11:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 1
HL
Pre-School
Pre-School 2 & Pre-School 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Peewee
Peewee 3 - Yellow SSJB
(1-4)
1:00 PM
vs. HL - Peewee - Peewee 2 - Moneymakers
Bantam Major
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice or Playoff Game
Peewee AE
W (2-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[O-PAE1-Q2-3]
Bantam Minor
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[PL-MB-29]
Midget Major
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Major
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom Minor
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice Major
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Major
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U8 Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Eagles 2 Powertech
U8 Development
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Eagles 1 Powertech
HL
Midget Juvenile
Midget Juvenile 3 - Yellow
(5-2)
5:30 PM
vs. HL - Midget Juvenile - Midget Juvenile 4 - Blue
Bantam Major
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Major
L (3-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[PL-A-32]
Peewee Minor
L (4-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
[O-MPAA-Q1-3]
HL
Tyke
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Tyke
Tyke 3 & Tyke 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 3 & Initiation 4
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 5 & Initiation 6
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Pre-School
Pre-School 1 & Pre-School 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Peewee
Peewee 1 - Red Blueberries & Peewee 2 - Moneymakers
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Peewee
Peewee 3 - Yellow SSJB & Peewee 4 - Blue Jackets
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Bantam
Bantam 3 - Yellow & Bantam 1 - Red
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Minor
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
L (0-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[O-PAE1-Q2-4]
Novice Major
L (4-8)
7:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[O-NWAA-Q1/2-19]
Bantam Minor
W (6-1)
8:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[PL-MB-31]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
HL
Tyke
Tyke 1
7:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 2
HL
Tyke
Tyke 4
8:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 3
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 2
9:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 1
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 4
10:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 6
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 5
11:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 3
HL
Pre-School
Pre-School 2 & Pre-School 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Peewee
Peewee 2 - Moneymakers
(2-3)
1:00 PM
vs. HL - Peewee - Peewee 4 - Blue Jackets
Midget Major
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Exhibition Game vs Troy Sting U18
Atom Major
T (2-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[PL-A-29]
Bantam Major
L (1-5)
8:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[PL-B-30]
Midget Major
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U8 Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Major
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom Minor
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice Major
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget Major
W (2-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[PL-M21]
Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom Major
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
HL
Midget Juvenile
Midget Juvenile 6 - Black
(4-7)
5:30 PM
vs. HL - Midget Juvenile - Midget Juvenile 2 - Green
Peewee Minor
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice Major
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Minor
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor
W (4-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[PL-MPW-36]
Bantam Major
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
HL
Tyke
Tyke 2
8:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 3
HL
Tyke
Tyke 4
9:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 1
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 3
10:30 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 5
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 4
11:30 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 2
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 6
1:00 PM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 1
HL
Pre-School
Pre-School 2
2:00 PM
vs. HL - Pre-School - Pre-School 1
HL
Atom
AtoMc 2 - Knights
(1-2)
4:00 PM
vs. HL - Atom - AtoMc 1 - Dragon Boogers
HL
Atom
AtoMc 4 - Tornadoes
(4-1)
5:00 PM
vs. HL - Atom - AtoMc 5 - Jaguars
HL
Bantam
Bantam 4 - Blue
(2-3)
6:00 PM
vs. HL - Bantam - Bantam 5 - White
Midget Minor
L (4-7)
8:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[PL-MM-18]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
HL
Novice
Novice 2 - Firebirds
8:00 AM
vs. HL - Novice - Novice 1 - Hurricanes
HL
Atom
AtoMc 1 - Dragon Boogers
(1-0)
9:00 AM
vs. HL - Atom - AtoMc 5 - Jaguars
HL
Atom
AtoMc 4 - Tornadoes
(5-0)
10:00 AM
vs. HL - Atom - AtoMc 3 - Swamp Rabbits
HL
Peewee
Peewee 1 - Red Blueberries
11:30 AM
vs. HL - Peewee - Peewee 3 - Yellow SSJB
HL
Peewee
Peewee 4 - Blue Jackets
12:30 PM
vs. HL - Peewee - Peewee 2 - Moneymakers
HL
Bantam
Bantam 2 - Green
(2-4)
2:00 PM
vs. HL - Bantam - Bantam 4 - Blue
HL
Bantam
Bantam 3 - Yellow
(2-0)
3:00 PM
vs. HL - Bantam - Bantam 5 - White
HL
Midget Juvenile
Midget Juvenile 6 - Black
(5-4)
4:30 PM
vs. HL - Midget Juvenile - Midget Juvenile 4 - Blue
HL
Midget Juvenile
Midget Juvenile 2 - Green
(3-4)
6:00 PM
vs. HL - Midget Juvenile - Midget Juvenile 3 - Yellow
HL
Midget Juvenile
Midget Juvenile 5 - White
(3-5)
7:30 PM
vs. HL - Midget Juvenile - Midget Juvenile 1 - Red
Midget Major
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Major
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
ExGame Windsor Select
Bantam Major
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom Minor
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Major
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
L (1-4)
7:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[O-PAE1-S1-4]
Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom Minor
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice Major
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice Major
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom Major
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Major
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
12021 McNorton , Tecumseh, ON  N8N 1W9
  • Current Season

    60 - 80 - 23
  • All-Time

    511 - 479 - 149
Other Home Venues
Printed from tsmha.net on Saturday, March 23, 2019 at 7:34 AM