Tecumseh Arena (Pad A), Venues (Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
2018/2019
HL
Tyke
Tyke 3
7:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 2
2018/2019
HL
Tyke
Tyke 1
8:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 4
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 2
9:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 5
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 6
10:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 4
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 1
11:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 3
2018/2019
HL
Pre-School
Pre-School 2 & Pre-School 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Peewee
Peewee 3 - Yellow SSJB
(4-3)
1:00 PM
vs. HL - Peewee - Peewee 1 - Red Blueberries
2018/2019
U8 Development
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee Minor
W (13-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[MPW110]
2018/2019
Atom Minor
L (1-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[AM117]
2018/2019
Bantam Major
T (3-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[BAN083]
2018/2019
Midget Major
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee Major
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Atom Major & Peewee Minor
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
POWERTECH DEVELOPMENT
2018/2019
Bantam Major & Midget Minor
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
POWERTECH DEVELOPMENT
2018/2019
Peewee Minor
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Midget Major
T (1-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[MID085]
2018/2019
Peewee AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Novice Major
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
HL
Midget Juvenile
Midget Juvenile 5 - White
(4-6)
5:30 PM
vs. HL - Midget Juvenile - Midget Juvenile 1 - Red
2018/2019
Bantam Minor
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee Minor
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Novice Major
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
HL
Tyke
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Tyke
Tyke 3 & Tyke 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 6 & Initiation 5
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 2 & Initiation 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 4 & Initiation 3
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Pre-School
Pre-School 1 & Pre-School 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Peewee
Peewee 1 - Red Blueberries & Peewee 2 - Moneymakers
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Peewee
Peewee 3 - Yellow SSJB & Peewee 4 - Blue Jackets
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 3 - Yellow & Bantam 5 - White
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
Midget Major
W (5-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[MID084]
2018/2019
Novice Major
L (2-7)
6:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[NOV114]
2018/2019
Bantam Minor
L (0-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[MB092]
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
2018/2019
HL
Tyke
Tyke 4
7:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 3
2018/2019
HL
Tyke
Tyke 2
8:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 1
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 4
9:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 1
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 3
10:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 5
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 6
11:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 2
2018/2019
HL
Pre-School
Pre-School 2 & Pre-School 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Peewee
Peewee 2 - Moneymakers
(5-2)
1:00 PM
vs. HL - Peewee - Peewee 3 - Yellow SSJB
2018/2019
U8 Development
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee Minor
L (3-6)
5:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[MPW106]
2018/2019
Peewee Major
W (3-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[PW111]
2018/2019
Bantam Major
W (4-2)
8:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[BAN092]
2018/2019
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Novice Major & Atom Minor
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
POWERTECH DEVELOPMENT
2018/2019
Peewee Minor & Atom Major
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
POWERTECH DEVELOPMENT
2018/2019
Bantam Minor
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee Major
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Midget Major
W (6-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[MID083]
2018/2019
Atom Major
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
U8 Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Eagles 2 Powertech
2018/2019
U8 Development
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Eagles 1 Powertech
2018/2019
Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
HL
Midget Juvenile
Midget Juvenile 1 - Red
(7-0)
5:30 PM
vs. HL - Midget Juvenile - Midget Juvenile 6 - Black
2018/2019
Peewee Minor
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Midget Major
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Midget Minor
W (5-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[MM54]
2018/2019
HL
Tyke
Tyke 4 & Tyke 3
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Tyke
Tyke 2 & Tyke 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 3 & Initiation 4
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 5 & Initiation 6
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Pre-School
Pre-School 1 & Pre-School 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Peewee
Peewee 4 - Blue Jackets & Peewee 3 - Yellow SSJB
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Peewee
Peewee 2 - Moneymakers & Peewee 1 - Red Blueberries
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 5 - White & Bantam 2 - Green
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
Peewee Minor
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee AE
W (5-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[PWAE59]
2018/2019
Midget Minor
T (3-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[MM63]
02030405060708
2018/2019
HL
Tyke
Tyke 1
7:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 3
2018/2019
HL
Tyke
Tyke 4
8:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 2
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 4
9:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 3
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 5
10:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 6
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 2
11:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 1
2018/2019
HL
Pre-School
Pre-School 2 & Pre-School 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Peewee
Peewee 4 - Blue Jackets
(0-0)
1:00 PM
vs. HL - Peewee - Peewee 3 - Yellow SSJB
2018/2019
Peewee AE
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee Minor
W (8-0)
5:30 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[MPW117]
2018/2019
Bantam AE
L (0-3)
7:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[BAE67]
2018/2019
Bantam Minor
W (4-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[MB082]
2018/2019
Midget Major
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Novice Major
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee AE & Peewee Major
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
POWERTECH DEVELOPMENT
2018/2019
Bantam Minor & Bantam AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
POWERTECH DEVELOPMENT
2018/2019
Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee Minor
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Midget Major
L (0-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[MID081]
2018/2019
Atom Major
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Novice Major
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
HL
Midget Juvenile
Midget Juvenile 2 - Green
(9-5)
5:30 PM
vs. HL - Midget Juvenile - Midget Juvenile 5 - White
2018/2019
Midget Major
7:00 PM-10:00 PM
BLUEWATER MIDGET ALLSTAR GAME
2018/2019
Bantam Major
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee Major
W (4-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[PW107]
2018/2019
Midget Minor
L (2-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[MM65]
2018/2019
HL
Tyke
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Tyke
Tyke 3 & Tyke 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 2 & Initiation 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 4 & Initiation 3
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 6 & Initiation 5
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Pre-School
Pre-School 1 & Pre-School 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Peewee
Peewee 1 - Red Blueberries & Peewee 2 - Moneymakers
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Peewee
Peewee 3 - Yellow SSJB
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice - FULL ICE
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 1 - Red & Bantam 3 - Yellow
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
Atom Minor
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
U8 Development
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee Major
L (3-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[PW105]
2018/2019
Midget Minor
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
09101112131415
2018/2019
HL
Tyke
Tyke 4
7:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 1
2018/2019
HL
Tyke
Tyke 2
8:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 3
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 6
9:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 1
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 2
10:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 3
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 4
11:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 5
2018/2019
HL
Pre-School
Pre-School 2 & Pre-School 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Peewee
Peewee 4 - Blue Jackets
(2-2)
1:00 PM
vs. HL - Peewee - Peewee 1 - Red Blueberries
2018/2019
Novice Major
L (2-6)
4:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[NOV106]
2018/2019
Atom Minor
L (3-7)
5:30 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[AM110]
2018/2019
Peewee Major
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Bantam Minor
W (5-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[MB088]
2018/2019
Midget Major
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Novice Major & Atom Minor
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
POWERTECH DEVELOPMENT
2018/2019
Bantam Major & Midget Minor
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
POWERTECH DEVELOPMENT
2018/2019
Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee Minor
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Midget Major
W (4-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[MID086]
2018/2019
Atom Major
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
U8 Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Eagles 2 Powertech
2018/2019
U8 Development
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Eagles 1 Powertech
2018/2019
Novice Major
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
HL
Midget Juvenile
Midget Juvenile 4 - Blue
(5-5)
5:30 PM
vs. HL - Midget Juvenile - Midget Juvenile 3 - Yellow
2018/2019
Peewee Major
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Bantam Minor
W (3-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[MB086]
2018/2019
Midget Minor
L (1-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[MM58]
2018/2019
HL
Tyke
Tyke 4 & Tyke 3
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Tyke
Tyke 2 & Tyke 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 5 & Initiation 6
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 3 & Initiation 4
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Pre-School
Pre-School 1 & Pre-School 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Peewee
Peewee 4 - Blue Jackets & Peewee 3 - Yellow SSJB
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Peewee
Peewee 2 - Moneymakers & Peewee 1 - Red Blueberries
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 3 - Yellow & Bantam 5 - White
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
Novice Major
L (3-4)
4:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[NOV113]
2018/2019
U8 Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee Major
W (3-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[PW115]
2018/2019
Bantam AE
T (4-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[BAE66]
16171819202122
2018/2019
HL
Tyke
Tyke 1
7:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 2
2018/2019
HL
Tyke
Tyke 3
8:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 4
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 2
9:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 5
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 6
10:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 4
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 1
11:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 3
2018/2019
HL
Pre-School
Pre-School 2 & Pre-School 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Peewee
Peewee 2 - Moneymakers
(0-0)
1:00 PM
vs. HL - Peewee - Peewee 4 - Blue Jackets
2018/2019
Peewee Major
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee AE
W (3-2)
5:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[PWAE60]
2018/2019
Bantam AE
W (1-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[BAE72]
2018/2019
Midget Major
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Atom Minor
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Atom Major & Peewee Minor
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
POWERTECH DEVELOPMENT
2018/2019
Peewee AE & Peewee Major
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
POWERTECH DEVELOPMENT
2018/2019
Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Atom Major
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Midget Major
W (4-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[MID088]
2018/2019
Peewee Minor
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee Major
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Novice Major
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
HL
Midget Juvenile
Midget Juvenile 4 - Blue
(1-6)
5:30 PM
vs. HL - Midget Juvenile - Midget Juvenile 6 - Black
2018/2019
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Atom Minor
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Atom Major
L (2-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[A091]
2018/2019
Midget Minor
W (5-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[MM62]
2018/2019
HL
Tyke
Tyke 2 & Tyke 1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Tyke
Tyke 3 & Tyke 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 5 & Initiation 6
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 3 & Initiation 4
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Pre-School
Pre-School 1 & Pre-School 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Peewee
Peewee 1 - Red Blueberries & Peewee 2 - Moneymakers
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Peewee
Peewee 3 - Yellow SSJB & Peewee 4 - Blue Jackets
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 3 - Yellow & Bantam 5 - White
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
U8 Development
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Atom Major
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee Major
L (2-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[PW112]
2018/2019
Bantam Major
L (2-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[BAN085]
23242526272829
2018/2019
HL
Tyke
Tyke 2
7:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 4
2018/2019
HL
Tyke
Tyke 1
8:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 3
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 1
9:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 5
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 2
10:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 4
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 3
11:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 6
2018/2019
HL
Pre-School
Pre-School 1 & Pre-School 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Peewee
Peewee 1 - Red Blueberries
(2-1)
1:00 PM
vs. HL - Peewee - Peewee 2 - Moneymakers
2018/2019
Novice Major
L (3-6)
4:00 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[NOV116]
2018/2019
Peewee Minor
L (2-5)
6:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[MPW114]
2018/2019
Midget Major
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Family Hockey Practice and Fun
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 1 - Red
L (1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Belle River Golden Devils
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
2018/2019
Bantam Major
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Atom Major
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
HL
Midget Juvenile
Midget Juvenile 1 - Red
(8-3)
5:30 PM
vs. HL - Midget Juvenile - Midget Juvenile 6 - Black
2018/2019
Midget Major
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Atom Major
W (4-1)
6:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[A092]
2018/2019
Peewee Minor
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
HL
Tyke
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Tyke
Tyke 3 & Tyke 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 4 & Initiation 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 6 & Initiation 5
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 2 & Initiation 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Pre-School
Pre-School 1 & Pre-School 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Peewee
Peewee 1 - Red Blueberries & Peewee 2 - Moneymakers
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Peewee
Peewee 3 - Yellow SSJB & Peewee 4 - Blue Jackets
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 1 - Red & Bantam 2 - Green
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
Peewee Major
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee AE
W (6-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[PWAE62]
2018/2019
Midget Minor
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Bantam Major
L (1-6)
8:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[BAN090]
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018/2019
HL
Tyke
Tyke 4
7:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 3
2018/2019
HL
Tyke
Tyke 1
8:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 2
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 1
9:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 4
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 3
10:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 5
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 6
11:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 2
2018/2019
HL
Pre-School
Pre-School 2 & Pre-School 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Peewee
Peewee 4 - Blue Jackets
(4-1)
1:00 PM
vs. HL - Peewee - Peewee 1 - Red Blueberries
2018/2019
Peewee AE
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee Minor
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Bantam AE
T (1-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[BAE70]
2018/2019
Bantam Minor
L (1-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[MB091]
2018/2019
Midget Minor
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Novice Major
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee Minor
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Bantam Major
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Novice Major
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Bantam Minor
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Atom Major
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
U8 Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Eagles 2 Powertech
2018/2019
U8 Development
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Eagles 1 Powertech
2018/2019
Midget Major
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
HL
Midget Juvenile
Midget Juvenile 1 - Red
(4-3)
5:30 PM
vs. HL - Midget Juvenile - Midget Juvenile 3 - Yellow
2018/2019
Peewee Minor
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee Major
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee Minor
W (4-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[O-MPW-AA-A1]
2018/2019
Midget Major
T (2-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[O-M-AA-A1]
2018/2019
HL
Tyke
Tyke 4 & Tyke 3
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Tyke
Tyke 2 & Tyke 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 3 & Initiation 4
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 5 & Initiation 6
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Pre-School
Pre-School 1 & Pre-School 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Peewee
Peewee 4 - Blue Jackets & Peewee 3 - Yellow SSJB
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Peewee
Peewee 2 - Moneymakers & Peewee 1 - Red Blueberries
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 4 - Blue & Bantam 3 - Yellow
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
Bantam Major
L (2-4)
4:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-B-AA-A2]
2018/2019
Atom Major
T (0-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-A-AA-A1]
2018/2019
Midget Minor
L (2-3)
8:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[O-MM-AA-A2]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
12021 McNorton , Tecumseh, ON  N8N 1W9
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    514 - 484 - 149
Other Home Venues
Printed from tsmha.net on Wednesday, June 19, 2019 at 12:03 AM