Tecumseh Arena (Pad A), Venues (Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
HL
Atom
AtoMc 1 - Dragon Boogers
7:00 AM
vs. HL - Atom - AtoMc 2 - Knights
HL
Novice
Novice 1 - Hurricanes
8:00 AM
vs. Riverside Team #3
HL
Atom
AtoMc 3 - Swamp Rabbits
9:00 AM
vs. HL - Atom - AtoMc 5 - Jaguars
HL
Bantam
Bantam 4 - Blue & AtoMc 4 - Tornadoes
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Bantam
Bantam 1 - Red
11:00 AM
vs. HL - Bantam - Bantam 2 - Green
HL
Bantam
Bantam 3 - Yellow
12:00 PM
vs. HL - Bantam - Bantam 5 - White
HL
Peewee
Peewee 1 - Red
1:00 PM
vs. HL - Peewee - Peewee 4 - Blue Jackets
Atom Minor
L (1-4)
4:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[AM112]
Peewee Minor
L (3-6)
5:30 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[MPW107]
Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Major
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U8 Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Major & Atom Minor
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
POWERTECH DEVELOPMENT
Atom Major & Peewee Minor
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
POWERTECH DEVELOPMENT
Peewee AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Major
W (3-1)
5:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[PW109]
Novice Major
L (1-11)
7:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[NOV105]
Atom Major
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom Minor
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Major
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
HL
Midget Juvenile
Midget Juvenile 4 - Blue
5:30 PM
vs. HL - Midget Juvenile - Midget Juvenile 2 - Green
Bantam Major
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Minor
W (4-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[AM115]
Bantam Major
L (2-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[BAN084]
HL
Tyke
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Tyke
Tyke 3 & Tyke 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 2 & Initiation 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 4 & Initiation 3
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 6 & Initiation 5
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Pre-School
Pre-School 1 & Pre-School 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Peewee
Peewee 1 - Red & Peewee 2 - Moneymakers
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Peewee
Peewee 3 - Yellow & Peewee 4 - Blue Jackets
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Bantam
Bantam 1 - Red & Bantam 3 - Yellow
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Bantam
Bantam 2 - Green & AtoMc 3 - Swamp Rabbits
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Minor
W (5-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[AM107]
Peewee Major
L (2-9)
6:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[PW108]
Midget Minor
T (1-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[MM64]
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31010203
HL
Tyke
Tyke 3
7:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 2
HL
Tyke
Tyke 4
8:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 1
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 5
9:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 4
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 1
10:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 6
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 3
11:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 2
HL
Pre-School
Pre-School 2 & Pre-School 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Peewee
Peewee 3 - Yellow
1:00 PM
vs. HL - Peewee - Peewee 1 - Red
Peewee Select
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor
L (1-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[MPW108]
Bantam Major
L (2-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[BAN081]
Bantam Minor
T (2-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[MB085]
Midget Major
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom Major
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom Minor
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE & Peewee Major
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
POWERTECH DEVELOPMENT
Bantam Minor & Bantam AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
POWERTECH DEVELOPMENT
Peewee Major
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget Major
L (1-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[MID079]
Peewee AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice Major
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
HL
Midget Juvenile
Midget Juvenile 6 - Black
5:30 PM
vs. HL - Midget Juvenile - Midget Juvenile 3 - Yellow
Bantam Minor
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor
T (2-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[MB087]
HL
Tyke
Tyke 4 & Tyke 3
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Tyke
Tyke 2 & Tyke 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 5 & Initiation 6
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 3 & Initiation 4
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Pre-School
Pre-School 1 & Pre-School 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Peewee
Peewee 4 - Blue Jackets & Peewee 3 - Yellow
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Peewee
Peewee 2 - Moneymakers & Peewee 1 - Red
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Bantam
Bantam 5 - White & Bantam 4 - Blue
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Bantam
Bantam 3 - Yellow & AtoMc 3 - Swamp Rabbits
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Major
W (4-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[A088]
Bantam Minor
L (2-7)
6:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[MB084]
Peewee Select
L (2-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Essex
[1]
04050607080910
HL
Tyke
Tyke 2
7:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 4
HL
Tyke
Tyke 1
8:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 3
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 1
9:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 2
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 4
10:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 3
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 5
11:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 6
HL
Pre-School
Pre-School 2 & Pre-School 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Peewee
Peewee 1 - Red
1:00 PM
vs. HL - Peewee - Peewee 2 - Moneymakers
Atom Major
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Novice Major
L (3-8)
4:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[NOV112]
U8 Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget Major
L (0-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[MID078]
Bantam Minor
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Major
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom Major
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Major
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Major & Atom Minor
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
POWERTECH DEVELOPMENT
Bantam Major & Midget Minor
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
POWERTECH DEVELOPMENT
Peewee Minor
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget Major
L (1-2)
6:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[MID087]
Atom Minor
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
HL
Midget Juvenile
Midget Juvenile 2 - Green
5:30 PM
vs. HL - Midget Juvenile - Midget Juvenile 1 - Red
Bantam Minor
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Major
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Major
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Major
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Minor
T (3-3)
8:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[MB083]
HL
Tyke
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Tyke
Tyke 3 & Tyke 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 4 & Initiation 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 6 & Initiation 5
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 2 & Initiation 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Pre-School
Pre-School 1 & Pre-School 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Peewee
Peewee 1 - Red & Peewee 2 - Moneymakers
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Peewee
Peewee 3 - Yellow & Peewee 4 - Blue Jackets
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Bantam
Bantam 1 - Red & Bantam 4 - Blue
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Minor
L (1-5)
4:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[AM114]
Peewee Minor
W (8-4)
5:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[MPW113]
Peewee Major
L (2-5)
7:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[PW114]
Bantam Minor
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
11121314151617
HL
Tyke
Tyke 3
7:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 1
HL
Tyke
Tyke 2
8:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 4
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 6
9:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 3
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 5
10:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 1
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 2
11:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 4
HL
Pre-School
Pre-School 2 & Pre-School 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Peewee
Peewee 1 - Red
1:00 PM
vs. HL - Peewee - Peewee 2 - Moneymakers
Peewee Major
W (5-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[PW110]
Novice Major
L (1-7)
5:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[NOV115]
Bantam AE
L (0-4)
7:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[BAE64]
Bantam Minor
T (1-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[MB090]
Bantam Major
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE & Peewee Major
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
POWERTECH DEVELOPMENT
Bantam Minor & Bantam AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
POWERTECH DEVELOPMENT
Atom Minor
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Major
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice Major
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U8 Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Eagles 2 Powertech
U8 Development
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Eagles 1 Powertech
Atom Major
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
HL
Midget Juvenile
Midget Juvenile 5 - White
5:30 PM
vs. HL - Midget Juvenile - Midget Juvenile 4 - Blue
Atom Minor
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Major
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
HL
Tyke
Tyke 4 & Tyke 3
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Tyke
Tyke 2 & Tyke 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 3 & Initiation 4
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 5 & Initiation 6
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Pre-School
Pre-School 1 & Pre-School 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Peewee
Peewee 4 - Blue Jackets & Peewee 3 - Yellow
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Peewee
Peewee 2 - Moneymakers & Peewee 1 - Red
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Bantam
Bantam 1 - Red & Bantam 5 - White
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Major
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
W (5-0)
5:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[PWAE61]
Bantam Major
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Minor
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
18192021222324
HL
Tyke
Tyke 3
7:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 2
HL
Tyke
Tyke 1
8:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 4
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 2
9:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 5
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 6
10:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 4
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 1
11:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 3
HL
Pre-School
Pre-School 2 & Pre-School 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Peewee
Peewee 3 - Yellow
1:00 PM
vs. HL - Peewee - Peewee 1 - Red
U8 Development
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor
W (13-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[MPW110]
Atom Minor
L (1-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[AM117]
Bantam Major
T (3-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[BAN083]
Midget Major
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Major
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Major & Peewee Minor
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
POWERTECH DEVELOPMENT
Bantam Major & Midget Minor
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
POWERTECH DEVELOPMENT
Peewee Minor
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget Major
T (1-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[MID085]
Peewee AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice Major
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
HL
Midget Juvenile
Midget Juvenile 5 - White
5:30 PM
vs. HL - Midget Juvenile - Midget Juvenile 1 - Red
Bantam Minor
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Major
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
HL
Tyke
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Tyke
Tyke 3 & Tyke 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 6 & Initiation 5
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 2 & Initiation 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 4 & Initiation 3
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Pre-School
Pre-School 1 & Pre-School 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Peewee
Peewee 1 - Red & Peewee 2 - Moneymakers
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Peewee
Peewee 3 - Yellow & Peewee 4 - Blue Jackets
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Bantam
Bantam 3 - Yellow & Bantam 5 - White
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Major
W (5-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[MID084]
Novice Major
L (2-7)
6:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[NOV114]
Bantam Minor
L (0-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[MB092]
252627282930Dec 01
HL
Tyke
Tyke 4
7:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 3
HL
Tyke
Tyke 2
8:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 1
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 4
9:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 1
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 3
10:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 5
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 6
11:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 2
HL
Pre-School
Pre-School 2 & Pre-School 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Peewee
Peewee 2 - Moneymakers
1:00 PM
vs. HL - Peewee - Peewee 3 - Yellow
U8 Development
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor
L (3-6)
5:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[MPW106]
Peewee Major
W (3-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[PW111]
Bantam Major
W (4-2)
8:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[BAN092]
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Major & Atom Minor
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
POWERTECH DEVELOPMENT
Peewee Minor & Atom Major
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
POWERTECH DEVELOPMENT
Bantam Minor
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Major
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget Major
W (6-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[MID083]
Atom Major
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U8 Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Eagles 2 Powertech
U8 Development
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Eagles 1 Powertech
Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
HL
Midget Juvenile
Midget Juvenile 1 - Red
5:30 PM
vs. HL - Midget Juvenile - Midget Juvenile 6 - Black
Peewee Minor
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Major
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Minor
W (5-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[MM54]
HL
Tyke
Tyke 4 & Tyke 3
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Tyke
Tyke 2 & Tyke 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 3 & Initiation 4
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 5 & Initiation 6
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Pre-School
Pre-School 1 & Pre-School 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Peewee
Peewee 4 - Blue Jackets & Peewee 3 - Yellow
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Peewee
Peewee 2 - Moneymakers & Peewee 1 - Red
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Bantam
Bantam 5 - White & Bantam 2 - Green
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Minor
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
W (5-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[PWAE59]
Midget Minor
T (3-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[MM63]
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
HL
Tyke
Tyke 1
7:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 3
HL
Tyke
Tyke 4
8:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 2
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 4
9:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 3
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 5
10:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 6
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 2
11:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 1
HL
Pre-School
Pre-School 2 & Pre-School 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Peewee
Peewee 4 - Blue Jackets
1:00 PM
vs. HL - Peewee - Peewee 3 - Yellow
Peewee AE
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor
W (8-0)
5:30 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[MPW117]
Bantam AE
L (0-3)
7:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[BAE67]
Bantam Minor
W (4-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[MB082]
Midget Major
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice Major
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE & Peewee Major
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
POWERTECH DEVELOPMENT
Bantam Minor & Bantam AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
POWERTECH DEVELOPMENT
Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget Major
L (0-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[MID081]
Atom Major
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice Major
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
HL
Midget Juvenile
Midget Juvenile 2 - Green
5:30 PM
vs. HL - Midget Juvenile - Midget Juvenile 5 - White
Midget Major
7:00 PM-10:00 PM
BLUEWATER MIDGET ALLSTAR GAME
Bantam Major
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Major
W (4-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Essex Ravens
[PW107]
Midget Minor
L (2-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[MM65]
HL
Tyke
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Tyke
Tyke 3 & Tyke 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 2 & Initiation 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 4 & Initiation 3
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 6 & Initiation 5
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Pre-School
Pre-School 1 & Pre-School 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Peewee
Peewee 1 - Red & Peewee 2 - Moneymakers
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Peewee
Peewee 3 - Yellow
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice - FULL ICE
HL
Bantam
Bantam 1 - Red & Bantam 3 - Yellow
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Minor
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U8 Development
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Major
L (3-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[PW105]
Midget Minor
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Category Sites
League Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Dionne Orthodontics
  • Mint Condition Trophies
  • Cintas
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles on Twitter
- and -
Visit Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
12021 McNorton , Tecumseh, ON  N8N 1W9
  • Current Season

    34 - 52 - 13
  • All-Time

    485 - 450 - 139
Other Home Venues
Printed from tsmha.net on Sunday, December 16, 2018 at 6:37 AM