Tecumseh Arena (Pad A), Venues (Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
HL
Tyke
Tyke 2
7:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 4
HL
Tyke
Tyke 1
8:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 3
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 1
9:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 5
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 2
10:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 4
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 3
11:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 6
HL
Pre-School
Pre-School 1 & Pre-School 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Peewee
Peewee 1 - Red
1:00 PM
vs. HL - Peewee - Peewee 2 - Moneymakers
Novice Major
4:00 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[NOV116]
Peewee Major
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Minor
6:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[MPW114]
HL
Bantam
Bantam 1 - Red
7:00 PM
vs. Belle River Golden Devils
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
Atom Major
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Midget Minor
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
HL
Midget Juvenile
Midget Juvenile 1 - Red
5:30 PM
vs. HL - Midget Juvenile - Midget Juvenile 6 - Black
Bantam Major
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Major
6:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[A092]
Peewee Minor
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
HL
Tyke
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Tyke
Tyke 3 & Tyke 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 4 & Initiation 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 6 & Initiation 5
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 2 & Initiation 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Pre-School
Pre-School 1 & Pre-School 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Peewee
Peewee 1 - Red & Peewee 2 - Moneymakers
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Peewee
Peewee 3 - Yellow & Peewee 4 - Blue Jackets
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Bantam
Bantam 1 - Red & Bantam 2 - Green
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Major
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Major
8:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[BAN090]
06070809101112
HL
Tyke
Tyke 4
7:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 3
HL
Tyke
Tyke 1
8:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 2
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 1
9:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 4
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 3
10:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 5
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 6
11:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 2
HL
Pre-School
Pre-School 2 & Pre-School 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Peewee
Peewee 4 - Blue Jackets
1:00 PM
vs. HL - Peewee - Peewee 1 - Red
Midget Major
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
EXGame vs BigBoy U18 00/01 LCHL
Bantam AE
7:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[BAE70]
Bantam Minor
8:30 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[MB091]
U8 Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Eagles 2 Powertech
U8 Development
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Eagles 1 Powertech
HL
Midget Juvenile
Midget Juvenile 1 - Red
5:30 PM
vs. HL - Midget Juvenile - Midget Juvenile 3 - Yellow
HL
Tyke
Tyke 4 & Tyke 3
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Tyke
Tyke 2 & Tyke 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 3 & Initiation 4
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 5 & Initiation 6
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Pre-School
Pre-School 1 & Pre-School 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Peewee
Peewee 4 - Blue Jackets & Peewee 3 - Yellow
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Peewee
Peewee 2 - Moneymakers & Peewee 1 - Red
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Bantam
Bantam 4 - Blue & Bantam 3 - Yellow
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
13141516171819
HL
Tyke
Tyke 4
7:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 1
HL
Tyke
Tyke 3
8:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 2
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 3
9:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 6
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 4
10:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 2
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 5
11:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 1
HL
Pre-School
Pre-School 2 & Pre-School 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Peewee
Peewee 2 - Moneymakers
1:00 PM
vs. HL - Peewee - Peewee 4 - Blue Jackets
HL
Midget Juvenile
Midget Juvenile 2 - Green
5:30 PM
vs. HL - Midget Juvenile - Midget Juvenile 5 - White
HL
Tyke
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Tyke
Tyke 3 & Tyke 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 6 & Initiation 5
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 2 & Initiation 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 4 & Initiation 3
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Pre-School
Pre-School 1 & Pre-School 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Peewee
Peewee 1 - Red & Peewee 2 - Moneymakers
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Peewee
Peewee 3 - Yellow & Peewee 4 - Blue Jackets
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Bantam
Bantam 2 - Green & Bantam 3 - Yellow
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
20212223242526
HL
Tyke
Tyke 2
7:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 4
HL
Tyke
Tyke 1
8:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 3
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 6
9:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 5
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 1
10:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 2
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 3
11:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 4
HL
Pre-School
Pre-School 2 & Pre-School 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Peewee
Peewee 1 - Red
1:00 PM
vs. HL - Peewee - Peewee 2 - Moneymakers
U8 Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Eagles 2 Powertech
U8 Development
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Eagles 1 Powertech
HL
Midget Juvenile
Midget Juvenile 3 - Yellow
5:30 PM
vs. HL - Midget Juvenile - Midget Juvenile 4 - Blue
HL
Tyke
Tyke 4 & Tyke 3
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Tyke
Tyke 2 & Tyke 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 3 & Initiation 4
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 5 & Initiation 6
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Pre-School
Pre-School 1 & Pre-School 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Peewee
Peewee 4 - Blue Jackets & Peewee 3 - Yellow
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Peewee
Peewee 2 - Moneymakers & Peewee 1 - Red
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Bantam
Bantam 5 - White & Bantam 3 - Yellow
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
HL
Tyke
Tyke 2
7:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 3
HL
Tyke
Tyke 4
8:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 1
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 6
9:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 5
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 1
10:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 4
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 2
11:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 3
HL
Pre-School
Pre-School 2 & Pre-School 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Peewee
Peewee 4 - Blue Jackets
1:00 PM
vs. HL - Peewee - Peewee 3 - Yellow
HL
Midget Juvenile
Midget Juvenile 2 - Green
5:30 PM
vs. HL - Midget Juvenile - Midget Juvenile 4 - Blue
HL
Tyke
Tyke 4
7:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 2
HL
Tyke
Tyke 1
8:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 3
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 2 & Initiation 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 4 & Initiation 3
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 6 & Initiation 5
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Pre-School
Pre-School 1 & Pre-School 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Peewee
Peewee 1 - Red
1:00 PM
vs. HL - Peewee - Peewee 4 - Blue Jackets
HL
Peewee
Peewee 2 - Moneymakers
2:00 PM
vs. HL - Peewee - Peewee 3 - Yellow
HL
Bantam
Bantam 2 - Green & Bantam 5 - White
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
HL
Tyke
Tyke 3
7:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 4
HL
Tyke
Tyke 2
8:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 1
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 1
9:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 5
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 3
10:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 6
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 2
11:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 4
HL
Pre-School
Pre-School 2 & Pre-School 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Peewee
Peewee 3 - Yellow
1:00 PM
vs. HL - Peewee - Peewee 1 - Red
U8 Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Eagles 2 Powertech
U8 Development
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Eagles 1 Powertech
HL
Midget Juvenile
Midget Juvenile 2 - Green
5:30 PM
vs. HL - Midget Juvenile - Midget Juvenile 5 - White
HL
Tyke
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Tyke
Tyke 3 & Tyke 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 5 & Initiation 6
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 3 & Initiation 4
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Pre-School
Pre-School 1 & Pre-School 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Peewee
Peewee 1 - Red & Peewee 2 - Moneymakers
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Peewee
Peewee 3 - Yellow & Peewee 4 - Blue Jackets
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Bantam
Bantam 4 - Blue & Bantam 2 - Green
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Category Sites
League Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles on Twitter
- and -
Visit Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
12021 McNorton , Tecumseh, ON  N8N 1W9
  • Current Season

    34 - 52 - 13
  • All-Time

    485 - 450 - 139
Other Home Venues
Printed from tsmha.net on Sunday, December 16, 2018 at 6:39 AM