Tecumseh Arena (Pad A), Venues (Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
2018/2019
HL
Tyke
Tyke 2
7:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 4
2018/2019
HL
Tyke
Tyke 1
8:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 3
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 1
9:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 5
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 2
10:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 4
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 3
11:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 6
2018/2019
HL
Pre-School
Pre-School 1 & Pre-School 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Peewee
Peewee 1 - Red Blueberries
(2-1)
1:00 PM
vs. HL - Peewee - Peewee 2 - Moneymakers
2018/2019
Novice Major
L (3-6)
4:00 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[NOV116]
2018/2019
Peewee Minor
L (2-5)
6:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[MPW114]
2018/2019
Midget Major
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Family Hockey Practice and Fun
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 1 - Red
L (1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Belle River Golden Devils
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
2018/2019
Bantam Major
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Atom Major
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
HL
Midget Juvenile
Midget Juvenile 1 - Red
(8-3)
5:30 PM
vs. HL - Midget Juvenile - Midget Juvenile 6 - Black
2018/2019
Midget Major
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Atom Major
W (4-1)
6:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[A092]
2018/2019
Peewee Minor
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
HL
Tyke
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Tyke
Tyke 3 & Tyke 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 4 & Initiation 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 6 & Initiation 5
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 2 & Initiation 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Pre-School
Pre-School 1 & Pre-School 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Peewee
Peewee 1 - Red Blueberries & Peewee 2 - Moneymakers
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Peewee
Peewee 3 - Yellow SSJB & Peewee 4 - Blue Jackets
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 1 - Red & Bantam 2 - Green
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
Peewee Major
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee AE
W (6-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[PWAE62]
2018/2019
Midget Minor
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Bantam Major
L (1-6)
8:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[BAN090]
06070809101112
2018/2019
HL
Tyke
Tyke 4
7:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 3
2018/2019
HL
Tyke
Tyke 1
8:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 2
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 1
9:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 4
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 3
10:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 5
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 6
11:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 2
2018/2019
HL
Pre-School
Pre-School 2 & Pre-School 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Peewee
Peewee 4 - Blue Jackets
(4-1)
1:00 PM
vs. HL - Peewee - Peewee 1 - Red Blueberries
2018/2019
Peewee AE
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee Minor
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Bantam AE
T (1-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
[BAE70]
2018/2019
Bantam Minor
L (1-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[MB091]
2018/2019
Midget Minor
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Novice Major
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee Minor
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Bantam Major
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Novice Major
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Bantam Minor
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Atom Major
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
U8 Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Eagles 2 Powertech
2018/2019
U8 Development
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Eagles 1 Powertech
2018/2019
Midget Major
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
HL
Midget Juvenile
Midget Juvenile 1 - Red
(4-3)
5:30 PM
vs. HL - Midget Juvenile - Midget Juvenile 3 - Yellow
2018/2019
Peewee Minor
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee Major
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee Minor
W (4-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[O-MPW-AA-A1]
2018/2019
Midget Major
T (2-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[O-M-AA-A1]
2018/2019
HL
Tyke
Tyke 4 & Tyke 3
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Tyke
Tyke 2 & Tyke 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 3 & Initiation 4
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 5 & Initiation 6
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Pre-School
Pre-School 1 & Pre-School 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Peewee
Peewee 4 - Blue Jackets & Peewee 3 - Yellow SSJB
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Peewee
Peewee 2 - Moneymakers & Peewee 1 - Red Blueberries
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 4 - Blue & Bantam 3 - Yellow
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
Bantam Major
L (2-4)
4:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-B-AA-A2]
2018/2019
Atom Major
T (0-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-A-AA-A1]
2018/2019
Midget Minor
L (2-3)
8:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[O-MM-AA-A2]
13141516171819
2018/2019
HL
Tyke
Tyke 4
7:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 1
2018/2019
HL
Tyke
Tyke 3
8:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 2
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 3
9:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 6
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 4
10:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 2
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 5
11:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 1
2018/2019
HL
Pre-School
Pre-School 2 & Pre-School 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Peewee
Peewee 2 - Moneymakers
(3-3)
1:00 PM
vs. HL - Peewee - Peewee 4 - Blue Jackets
2018/2019
Bantam AE
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee Major
L (2-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-PW-AA-B2]
2018/2019
Peewee Minor
W (4-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[O-MPW-AA-A3]
2018/2019
Bantam Major
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
If no game at Kent PRACTICE
2018/2019
Midget Major
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Bantam Minor
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Atom Major
L (1-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-A-AA-A3]
2018/2019
Peewee Minor
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Bantam Minor
W (2-0)
6:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[O-MB-AA-A3]
2018/2019
Midget Major
W (2-0)
7:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[O-M-AA-A3]
2018/2019
Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Atom Major
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
HL
Midget Juvenile
Midget Juvenile 2 - Green
(1-5)
5:30 PM
vs. HL - Midget Juvenile - Midget Juvenile 5 - White
2018/2019
Bantam Minor
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Atom Minor
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee Major
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee AE
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-PWAE1-A14]
2018/2019
Bantam Minor
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
HL
Tyke
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Tyke
Tyke 3 & Tyke 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 6 & Initiation 5
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 2 & Initiation 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 4 & Initiation 3
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Pre-School
Pre-School 1 & Pre-School 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Peewee
Peewee 1 - Red Blueberries & Peewee 2 - Moneymakers
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Peewee
Peewee 3 - Yellow SSJB & Peewee 4 - Blue Jackets
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 2 - Green & Bantam 3 - Yellow
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
Novice Major
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Atom Minor
L (3-4)
5:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[O-MA-AA-B2]
2018/2019
Peewee Minor
W (4-3)
6:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[O-MPW-AA-C2]
2018/2019
Midget Major
W (5-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[O-M-AA-C2]
20212223242526
2018/2019
HL
Tyke
Tyke 2
7:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 4
2018/2019
HL
Tyke
Tyke 1
8:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 3
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 6
9:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 5
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 1
10:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 2
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 3
11:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 4
2018/2019
HL
Pre-School
Pre-School 2 & Pre-School 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Peewee
Peewee 1 - Red Blueberries
(3-3)
1:00 PM
vs. HL - Peewee - Peewee 2 - Moneymakers
2018/2019
Bantam Major
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Possible Ex Game or Practice
2018/2019
Peewee Major
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
2018/2019
Bantam Minor
W (2-0)
7:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-MB-AA-C2]
2018/2019
Midget Major
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
OPTIONAL
2018/2019
U8 Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Bantam Minor
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Bantam Major
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Midget Major
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Novice Major
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee Major
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
U8 Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Eagles 2 Powertech
2018/2019
U8 Development
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Eagles 1 Powertech
2018/2019
HL
Midget Juvenile
Midget Juvenile 3 - Yellow
(5-5)
5:30 PM
vs. HL - Midget Juvenile - Midget Juvenile 4 - Blue
2018/2019
Bantam Minor
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Novice Major
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee Minor
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Midget Major
L (1-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[O-M-AA-C4]
2018/2019
HL
Tyke
Tyke 4 & Tyke 3
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Tyke
Tyke 2 & Tyke 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 3 & Initiation 4
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 5 & Initiation 6
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Pre-School
Pre-School 1 & Pre-School 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Peewee
Peewee 4 - Blue Jackets & Peewee 3 - Yellow SSJB
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Peewee
Peewee 2 - Moneymakers & Peewee 1 - Red Blueberries
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 5 - White & Bantam 3 - Yellow
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
Novice Major
L (4-6)
4:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[O-NWAA-Q1/2-05]
2018/2019
Peewee Minor
W (3-2)
5:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[O-MPW-AA-C4]
2018/2019
Bantam Minor
L (2-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-MB-AA-C4]
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
2018/2019
HL
Tyke
Tyke 2
7:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 3
2018/2019
HL
Tyke
Tyke 4
8:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 1
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 6
9:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 5
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 1
10:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 4
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 2
11:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 3
2018/2019
HL
Pre-School
Pre-School 2 & Pre-School 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Peewee
Peewee 4 - Blue Jackets
(0-1)
1:00 PM
vs. HL - Peewee - Peewee 3 - Yellow SSJB
2018/2019
Midget Minor
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Atom Major
T (3-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
[PL-A-30]
2018/2019
Peewee Major
W (6-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[PL-PW-44]
2018/2019
Bantam AE
L (3-8)
8:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[O-BAE1-A15]
2018/2019
U8 Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee Major
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Bantam Minor
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
2018/2019
Bantam Major
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Midget Major
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Novice Major
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Atom Minor
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee Minor
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
U8 Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Skill Development
2018/2019
Peewee AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
HL
Midget Juvenile
Midget Juvenile 2 - Green
(8-2)
5:30 PM
vs. HL - Midget Juvenile - Midget Juvenile 4 - Blue
2018/2019
Peewee Minor
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Midget Major
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Novice Major
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee Select
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Midget Minor
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
HL
Tyke
Tyke 4
7:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 2
2018/2019
HL
Tyke
Tyke 1
8:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 3
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 2 & Initiation 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 4 & Initiation 3
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 6 & Initiation 5
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Pre-School
Pre-School 1 & Pre-School 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Peewee
Peewee 1 - Red Blueberries
(0-2)
1:00 PM
vs. HL - Peewee - Peewee 4 - Blue Jackets
2018/2019
HL
Peewee
Peewee 2 - Moneymakers
(3-1)
2:00 PM
vs. HL - Peewee - Peewee 3 - Yellow SSJB
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 2 - Green & Bantam 5 - White
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
Atom Minor
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee Major
T (2-2)
5:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[PL-PW-43]
2018/2019
Peewee Minor
W (8-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-MPW-AA-D2]
2018/2019
Bantam Major
W (3-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[PL-B-29]
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
2018/2019
HL
Tyke
Tyke 3
7:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 4
2018/2019
HL
Tyke
Tyke 2
8:00 AM
vs. HL - Tyke - Tyke 1
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 1
9:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 5
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 3
10:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 6
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 2
11:00 AM
vs. HL - Initiation (IP) - Initiation 4
2018/2019
HL
Pre-School
Pre-School 2 & Pre-School 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Peewee
Peewee 3 - Yellow SSJB
(3-5)
1:00 PM
vs. HL - Peewee - Peewee 1 - Red Blueberries
2018/2019
Atom Major
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice or Playoff Game
2018/2019
Bantam Major
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Midget Major
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee Minor
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Bantam Major
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Bantam Minor
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Atom Minor
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Novice Major
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Midget Major
W (9-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
[PL-M17]
2018/2019
Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
U8 Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Eagles 2 Powertech
2018/2019
U8 Development
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Eagles 1 Powertech
2018/2019
Bantam Major
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
HL
Midget Juvenile
Midget Juvenile 2 - Green
(7-6)
5:30 PM
vs. HL - Midget Juvenile - Midget Juvenile 5 - White
2018/2019
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Novice Major
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee Minor
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Atom Minor
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee Major
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018/2019
HL
Tyke
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Tyke
Tyke 3 & Tyke 4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 5 & Initiation 6
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 1 & Initiation 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Initiation (IP)
Initiation 3 & Initiation 4
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Pre-School
Pre-School 1 & Pre-School 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Peewee
Peewee 1 - Red Blueberries & Peewee 2 - Moneymakers
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Peewee
Peewee 3 - Yellow SSJB & Peewee 4 - Blue Jackets
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
HL
Bantam
Bantam 4 - Blue & Bantam 2 - Green
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018/2019
Novice Major
L (2-13)
4:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[O-NWAA-Q1/2-14]
2018/2019
Peewee Minor
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018/2019
Bantam Major
W (4-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
[PL-B-31]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Tecumseh Arena (Pad A)
12021 McNorton , Tecumseh, ON  N8N 1W9
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    514 - 484 - 149
Other Home Venues
Printed from tsmha.net on Sunday, May 26, 2019 at 4:03 AM