House • U5 Timbits® ('19) • U5 (Pre-School) Team 1: WHITE
Skill Development with U5 (Pre-School) Team 2: RED
House • U8/U9 Timbits® / Dodge ('15/'16) DIVISION 2
U8/U9 (DIV 2) Team 3: RED
@ U8/U9 (DIV 2) Team 4: BLACK
House • U8/U9 Timbits® / Dodge ('15/'16) DIVISION 2
U8/U9 (DIV 2) Team 1: NAVY
@ U8/U9 (DIV 2) Team 2: ORANGE
House • U13 Peewee Belle River Source for Sports ('11/'12) • U13 (Peewee) Team 2: BLACK
Practice
House • U13 Peewee Belle River Source for Sports ('11/'12)
U13 (Peewee) Team 1: WHITE
@ U13 (Peewee) Team 3: RED
C • REP • U15 C
vs Kent CobrasU15C20
House • U18/U21 Midget Juvenile ('04/'05/'06/'07/'08)
U18/U21 (Midget Juvenile) Team 6: BLACK
@ U18/U21 (Midget Juvenile) Team 5: YELLOW
House • U18/U21 Midget Juvenile ('04/'05/'06/'07/'08)
U18/U21 (Midget Juvenile) Team 3: TEAL
@ U18/U21 (Midget Juvenile) Team 1: WHITE
House • U18/U21 Midget Juvenile ('04/'05/'06/'07/'08)
U18/U21 (Midget Juvenile) Team 2: RED
@ U18/U21 (Midget Juvenile) Team 4: ORANGE
DEV • REP • U8 MD
Practice
A • REP • U13 A
vs Windsor Jr. SpitfiresU13RR29
No events for Fri, Feb 23, 2024
House • U7 Timbits® ('17/'18) • U7 (Initiation) Team 5: ORANGE
Shared Practice with U7 (Initiation) Team 6: GREEN
House • U7 Timbits® ('17/'18) • U7 (Initiation) Team 1: BLUE
Shared Practice with U7 (Initiation) Team 2: WHITE
House • U7 Timbits® ('17/'18) • U7 (Initiation) Team 3: BLACK
Shared Practice with U7 (Initiation) Team 4: GOLD
House • U13 Peewee Belle River Source for Sports ('11/'12) • U13 (Peewee) Team 2: BLACK
Practice
House • U13 Peewee Belle River Source for Sports ('11/'12)
U13 (Peewee) Team 1: WHITE
@ U13 (Peewee) Team 3: RED
House • U8/U9 Timbits® / Dodge ('15/'16) DIVISION 2
U8/U9 (DIV 2) Team 3: RED
@ U8/U9 (DIV 2) Team 1: NAVY
House • U8/U9 Timbits® / Dodge ('15/'16) DIVISION 2
U8/U9 (DIV 2) Team 4: BLACK
@ U8/U9 (DIV 2) Team 2: ORANGE
House • U5 Timbits® ('19) • U5 (Pre-School) Team 1: WHITE
Skill Development with U5 (Pre-School) Team 2: RED
House • U8/U9 Timbits® / Dodge ('15/'16) DIVISION 1
U8/U9 (DIV 1) Team 2: WINE
@ U8/U9 (DIV 1) Team 1: BLUE
House • U13 Peewee Belle River Source for Sports ('11/'12) • U13 (Peewee) Team 1: WHITE
Practice
House • U13 Peewee Belle River Source for Sports ('11/'12)
U13 (Peewee) Team 2: BLACK
@ U13 (Peewee) Team 3: RED
A • REP • U14 A
vs Talbot Trail Blazers 'C'U14RR29
House • U18/U21 Midget Juvenile ('04/'05/'06/'07/'08)
U18/U21 (Midget Juvenile) Team 1: WHITE
@ U18/U21 (Midget Juvenile) Team 2: RED
House • U18/U21 Midget Juvenile ('04/'05/'06/'07/'08)
U18/U21 (Midget Juvenile) Team 6: BLACK
@ U18/U21 (Midget Juvenile) Team 3: TEAL
House • U18/U21 Midget Juvenile ('04/'05/'06/'07/'08)
U18/U21 (Midget Juvenile) Team 5: YELLOW
@ U18/U21 (Midget Juvenile) Team 4: ORANGE
DEV • REP • U8 MD
vs RIVERSIDE
C • REP • U15 C
vs Talbot Trail BlazersU15CRR18
No events for Fri, Mar 01, 2024
A • REP • U10 A
vs Amherstburg StarsU10RR31
A • REP • U11 A
vs Windsor Jr. SpitfiresU11RR32
C • REP • U11 C
vs Belle River CanadiensU11CRR16
A • REP • U15 A
vs LaSalle Sabres 'A'U15RR31
DEV • REP • U9 A
vs Belle River CanadiensU9MDFull40
A • REP • U11 A
vs Kent CobrasU11RR29
A • REP • U12 A
vs Kent CobrasU12RR30
Cancelled
Home Playoff Game
A • REP • U13 A
vs Kent CobrasU13RR31
DEV • REP • U8 MD
Practice
A • REP • U12 A
vs Amherstburg StarsU12RR32
No events for Fri, Mar 08, 2024
DEV • REP • U8 MD
Practice
No events for Wed, Mar 13, 2024
No events for Fri, Mar 15, 2024
No events for Tue, Mar 19, 2024
DEV • REP • U8 MD
Practice
No events for Tue, Mar 26, 2024
DEV • REP • U8 MD
Practice
No events for Fri, Mar 29, 2024
No events for Sat, Mar 30, 2024
No events for Sun, Mar 31, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 01, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 02, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 03, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 04, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 05, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 06, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 07, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 08, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 09, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 10, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 12, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 13, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 14, 2024