House • U7 TimbitsĀ® ('17/'18)
U7 (Initiation) Team 1: BLUE
@ U7 (Initiation) Team 2: WHITE
House • U7 TimbitsĀ® ('17/'18)
U7 (Initiation) Team 6: GREEN
@ U7 (Initiation) Team 3: BLACK
House • U7 TimbitsĀ® ('17/'18)
U7 (Initiation) Team 5: ORANGE
@ U7 (Initiation) Team 4: GOLD
House • U11 McDonalds AtoMc ('13/'14)
U11 (Atom) Team 2: ORANGE
@ U11 (Atom) Team 3: TAN
House • U11 McDonalds AtoMc ('13/'14)
U11 (Atom) Team 1: BLACK
@ U11 (Atom) Team 4: GREEN
House • U15 Bantam ('09/'10)
U15 (Bantam) Team 2: WHITE
@ U15 (Bantam) Team 3: RED
House • U15 Bantam ('09/'10)
U15 (Bantam) Team 4: YELLOW
@ U15 (Bantam) Team 1: BLACK
DEV • REP • U9 A
vs Amherstburg StarsU9MDFull24
A • REP • U10 A
vs Erie North Shore StormU10104
A • REP • U12 A
vs Riverside RangersU12049
A • REP • U14 A
vs Belle River CanadiensU14088
A • REP • U16 A
vs Kent CobrasU16102
A • REP • U16 A
vs Belle River CanadiensU16RR22
A • REP • U18 A
vs Erie North Shore StormU18RR35
C • REP • U11 C
vs LaSalle Sabres 'A'U11CRR18
House • U18/U21 Midget Juvenile ('04/'05/'06/'07/'08)
U18/U21 (Midget Juvenile) Team 4: ORANGE
@ U18/U21 (Midget Juvenile) Team 1: WHITE
A • REP • U15 A
vs Riverside RangersU15RR30
A • REP • U10 A
vs Talbot Trail BlazersU10RR29
A • REP • U16 A
vs Kent CobrasU16RR23
House • U5 TimbitsĀ® ('19) • U5 (Pre-School) Team 1: WHITE
Skill Development with U5 (Pre-School) Team 2: RED
House • U8/U9 TimbitsĀ® / Dodge ('15/'16) DIVISION 2 • U8/U9 (DIV 2) Team 1: NAVY
Shared Practice with U8/U9 (DIV 2) Team 2: ORANGE
House • U8/U9 TimbitsĀ® / Dodge ('15/'16) DIVISION 2 • U8/U9 (DIV 2) Team 3: RED
Shared Practice with U8/U9 (DIV 2) Team 4: BLACK
House • U8/U9 TimbitsĀ® / Dodge ('15/'16) DIVISION 1 • U8/U9 (DIV 1) Team 1: BLUE
Shared Practice with U8/U9 (DIV 1) Team 2: WINE
House • U11 McDonalds AtoMc ('13/'14) • U11 (Atom) Team 1: BLACK
Shared Practice with U11 (Atom) Team 2: ORANGE
House • U11 McDonalds AtoMc ('13/'14) • U11 (Atom) Team 3: TAN
Shared Practice with U11 (Atom) Team 4: GREEN
House • U15 Bantam ('09/'10) • U15 (Bantam) Team 4: YELLOW
Shared Practice with U15 (Bantam) Team 2: WHITE
House • U15 Bantam ('09/'10) • U15 (Bantam) Team 3: RED
Shared Practice with U15 (Bantam) Team 1: BLACK
C • REP • U11 C
vs Erie North Shore StormU11CRR17
A • REP • U14 A
vs Kent CobrasU14RR30
C • REP • U15 C
vs Windsor Jr. SpitfiresU15CRR17
House • U7 TimbitsĀ® ('17/'18)
U7 (Initiation) Team 4: GOLD
@ U7 (Initiation) Team 3: BLACK
House • U7 TimbitsĀ® ('17/'18)
U7 (Initiation) Team 1: BLUE
@ U7 (Initiation) Team 6: GREEN
House • U7 TimbitsĀ® ('17/'18)
U7 (Initiation) Team 5: ORANGE
@ U7 (Initiation) Team 2: WHITE
House • U11 McDonalds AtoMc ('13/'14)
U11 (Atom) Team 3: TAN
@ U11 (Atom) Team 4: GREEN
House • U11 McDonalds AtoMc ('13/'14)
U11 (Atom) Team 2: ORANGE
@ U11 (Atom) Team 1: BLACK
House • U15 Bantam ('09/'10)
U15 (Bantam) Team 3: RED
@ U15 (Bantam) Team 1: BLACK
House • U15 Bantam ('09/'10)
U15 (Bantam) Team 2: WHITE
@ U15 (Bantam) Team 4: YELLOW
A • REP • U11 A
vs Amherstburg StarsU11RR31
A • REP • U13 A
vs Talbot Trail BlazersU13RR30
C • REP • U15 C
vs Kent CobrasU15CRR16
A • REP • U15 A
vs Windsor Jr. SpitfiresU15RR29
A • REP • U12 A
vs Belle River CanadiensU12RR31
A • REP • U14 A
vs Windsor Jr. SpitfiresU14RR31
A • REP • U18 A
vs Amherstburg StarsU18RR36
A • REP • U11 A
vs Riverside RangersU11RR30
House • U18/U21 Midget Juvenile ('04/'05/'06/'07/'08)
U18/U21 (Midget Juvenile) Team 1: WHITE
@ U18/U21 (Midget Juvenile) Team 3: TEAL
A • REP • U15 A
vs Belle River CanadiensU15RR32
DEV • REP • U8 MD
Practice
A • REP • U13 A
vs Riverside RangersU13RR21
A • REP • U16 A
vs Erie North Shore StormU16RR24
House • U5 TimbitsĀ® ('19)
U5 (Pre-School) Team 2: RED
@ U5 (Pre-School) Team 1: WHITE
House • U7 TimbitsĀ® ('17/'18)
U7 (Initiation) Team 6: GREEN
@ U7 (Initiation) Team 5: ORANGE
House • U7 TimbitsĀ® ('17/'18)
U7 (Initiation) Team 4: GOLD
@ U7 (Initiation) Team 3: BLACK
House • U7 TimbitsĀ® ('17/'18)
U7 (Initiation) Team 2: WHITE
@ U7 (Initiation) Team 1: BLUE
House • U8/U9 TimbitsĀ® / Dodge ('15/'16) DIVISION 2
U8/U9 (DIV 2) Team 4: BLACK
@ U8/U9 (DIV 2) Team 3: RED
House • U8/U9 TimbitsĀ® / Dodge ('15/'16) DIVISION 2
U8/U9 (DIV 2) Team 1: NAVY
@ U8/U9 (DIV 2) Team 2: ORANGE
House • U8/U9 TimbitsĀ® / Dodge ('15/'16) DIVISION 1
U8/U9 (DIV 1) Team 1: BLUE
@ U8/U9 (DIV 1) Team 2: WINE
House • U13 Peewee Belle River Source for Sports ('11/'12)
U13 (Peewee) Team 3: RED
@ U13 (Peewee) Team 2: BLACK
A • REP • U12 A
vs Windsor Jr. SpitfiresU12RR29
C • REP • U13 C
vs Belle River CanadiensU13CRR11
A • REP • U14 A
vs Riverside RangersU14RR32
House • U11 McDonalds AtoMc ('13/'14)
U11 (Atom) Team 1: BLACK
@ U11 (Atom) Team 3: TAN
House • U11 McDonalds AtoMc ('13/'14)
U11 (Atom) Team 4: GREEN
@ U11 (Atom) Team 2: ORANGE
House • U13 Peewee Belle River Source for Sports ('11/'12) • U13 (Peewee) Team 1: WHITE
vs BLACK.
House • U15 Bantam ('09/'10)
U15 (Bantam) Team 2: WHITE
@ U15 (Bantam) Team 3: RED
House • U15 Bantam ('09/'10)
U15 (Bantam) Team 1: BLACK
@ U15 (Bantam) Team 4: YELLOW
House • U18/U21 Midget Juvenile ('04/'05/'06/'07/'08)
U18/U21 (Midget Juvenile) Team 4: ORANGE
@ U18/U21 (Midget Juvenile) Team 2: RED
House • U18/U21 Midget Juvenile ('04/'05/'06/'07/'08)
U18/U21 (Midget Juvenile) Team 3: TEAL
@ U18/U21 (Midget Juvenile) Team 6: BLACK
House • U18/U21 Midget Juvenile ('04/'05/'06/'07/'08)
U18/U21 (Midget Juvenile) Team 5: YELLOW
@ U18/U21 (Midget Juvenile) Team 1: WHITE
C • REP • U13 C
vs LaSalle Sabres 'A'U13CRR12
A • REP • U13 A
vs Belle River CanadiensU13RR32
A • REP • U18 A
vs Kent CobrasU18RR30
A • REP • U10 A
vs Riverside RangersU10RR32
A • REP • U18 A
vs Belle River CanadiensU18RR29
A • REP • U10 A
vs LaSalle SabresU10RR30
DEV • REP • U8 MD
vs TALBOT
DEV • REP • U8 MD
Practice
DEV • REP • U8 MD
Practice
DEV • REP • U9 A
vs Windsor Select
DEV • REP • U8 MD
vs Sarnia
A • REP • U13 A
vs Talbot Trail BlazersU13O2
DEV • REP • U8 MD
Practice
No events for Fri, Mar 29, 2024
No events for Sat, Mar 30, 2024
No events for Sun, Mar 31, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 01, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 02, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 03, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 04, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 05, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 06, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 07, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 08, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 09, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 10, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 12, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 13, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 14, 2024